|
|
Тур 3
|
16 августа, пятница
|
Партик Тистл – Хартс
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 августа, суббота
|
Сент-Миррен – Килмарнок
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Росс Каунти
|
|
4:0
|
|
Инвернесс – Мотеруэлл
|
|
2:0
|
|
Хиберниан – Данди Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
Абердин – Селтик
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 4
|
24 августа, суббота
|
Росс Каунти – Сент-Миррен
|
|
3:0
|
|
Мотеруэлл – Партик Тистл
|
|
1:0
|
|
Данди Юнайтед – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
4:0
|
|
Килмарнок – Хиберниан
|
|
1:2
|
|
Хартс – Абердин
|
|
2:1
|
|
Селтик – Инвернесс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Тур 6
|
14 сентября, суббота
|
Килмарнок – Инвернесс
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Хиберниан
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сент-Миррен – Мотеруэлл
|
|
0:1
|
|
Партик Тистл – Абердин
|
|
0:3
|
|
Хартс – Селтик
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 сентября, воскресенье
|
Росс Каунти – Данди Юнайтед
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Тур 8
|
28 сентября, суббота
|
Ст. Джонстон – Партик Тистл
|
|
1:1
|
|
Мотеруэлл – Росс Каунти
|
|
3:1
|
|
Инвернесс – Хиберниан
|
|
3:0
|
|
Хартс – Данди Юнайтед
|
|
0:0
|
|
Килмарнок – Селтик
|
|
2:5
|
|
30 сентября, понедельник
|
Сент-Миррен – Абердин
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 15
|
6 декабря, пятница
|
Мотеруэлл – Селтик
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 декабря, суббота
|
Росс Каунти – Килмарнок
|
|
1:2
|
|
Сент-Миррен – Инвернесс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Абердин
|
|
0:2
|
|
Хиберниан – Партик Тистл
|
|
1:1
|
|
Данди Юнайтед – Хартс
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 16
|
14 декабря, суббота
|
Абердин – Сент-Миррен
|
|
2:0
|
|
Килмарнок – Данди Юнайтед
|
|
1:4
|
|
Росс Каунти – Мотеруэлл
|
|
1:2
|
|
Партик Тистл – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
0:0
|
|
Хартс – Инвернесс
|
|
0:2
|
|
Селтик – Хиберниан
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Тур 18
|
26 декабря, четверг
|
Хартс – Килмарнок
|
|
0:4
|
|
Росс Каунти – Хиберниан
|
|
0:2
|
|
Сент-Миррен – Данди Юнайтед
|
|
4:1
|
|
Абердин – Мотеруэлл
|
|
0:1
|
|
Партик Тистл – Инвернесс
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Селтик
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Тур 20
|
1 января, среда
|
Мотеруэлл – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
4:0
|
|
Инвернесс – Росс Каунти
|
|
1:2
|
|
Данди Юнайтед – Абердин
|
|
1:2
|
|
Килмарнок – Сент-Миррен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Селтик – Партик Тистл
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 января, четверг
|
Хиберниан – Хартс
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 23
|
18 января, суббота
|
Росс Каунти – Данди Юнайтед
|
|
3:0
|
|
Партик Тистл – Килмарнок
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хиберниан – Сент-Миррен
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Хартс
|
|
3:3
|
|
Селтик – Мотеруэлл
|
|
3:0
|
|
Абердин – Инвернесс
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 25
|
29 января, среда
|
Хартс – Сент-Миррен
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 февраля, суббота
|
Килмарнок – Росс Каунти
|
|
2:2
|
|
Партик Тистл – Данди Юнайтед
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 февраля, вторник
|
Ст. Джонстон – Мотеруэлл
|
|
3:0
|
|
Абердин – Селтик
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 марта, среда
|
Инвернесс – Хиберниан
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 27
|
21 февраля, пятница
|
Данди Юнайтед – Мотеруэлл
|
|
3:1
|
|
22 февраля, суббота
|
Партик Тистл – Абердин
|
|
3:1
|
|
Росс Каунти – Сент-Миррен
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ст. Джонстон – Инвернесс
|
|
0:1
|
|
Килмарнок – Хиберниан
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хартс – Селтик
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тур 31
|
8 марта, суббота
|
Килмарнок – Хартс
|
|
4:2
|
|
Хиберниан – Мотеруэлл
|
|
3:3
|
|
25 марта, вторник
|
Сент-Миррен – Ст. Джонстон
|
|
0:1
|
|
Росс Каунти – Абердин
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 марта, среда
|
Данди Юнайтед – Инвернесс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Партик Тистл – Селтик
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
|
|