|
|
City: Tolliati
|
Founded: 1976
|
Stadium: DS Volgar
|
League: KHL
|
Head Coach: Gennady Tsygurov
|
Website: hclada.ru/
|
|
|
KHL (Calendar)
Date
|
Match
|
Result
|
1 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – Traktor
|
1:2
|
|
3 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – SKA
|
0:3
|
|
5 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
2:5
|
|
8 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – Amur
|
5:1
|
|
11 September 2023
|
Traktor – Lada Tl
|
1:3
|
|
13 September 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
15 September 2023
|
Metallurg Mg – Lada Tl
|
1:3
|
|
17 September 2023
|
Traktor – Lada Tl
|
1:2
|
|
20 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – CSKA Moscow
|
3:1
|
|
22 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – Kunlun
|
5:1
|
|
24 September 2023
|
Lada Tl – Traktor
|
0:1
|
|
27 September 2023
|
Vityaz – Lada Tl
|
1:0
|
|
29 September 2023
|
Dynamo Mn – Lada Tl
|
1:2
|
|
1 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Salavat Yulaev
|
3:2
|
|
4 October 2023
|
Admiral – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
5 October 2023
|
Admiral – Lada Tl
|
3:2
|
|
7 October 2023
|
Amur – Lada Tl
|
4:2
|
|
9 October 2023
|
Amur – Lada Tl
|
3:0
|
|
13 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Admiral
|
3:1
|
|
15 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Neftekhimik
|
0:4
|
|
17 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Barys
|
2:1
|
|
19 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avangard
|
5:3
|
|
22 October 2023
|
Dynamo Moscow – Lada Tl
|
5:4
|
|
24 October 2023
|
Severstal – Lada Tl
|
3:4
|
|
26 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Aq Bars
|
6:3
|
|
28 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Metallurg Mg
|
4:3
|
|
29 October 2023
|
Lada Tl – Admiral
|
3:1
|
|
1 November 2023
|
Lada Tl – Severstal
|
1:4
|
|
4 November 2023
|
CSKA Moscow – Lada Tl
|
3:4
|
|
8 November 2023
|
Lada Tl – Aq Bars
|
3:2
|
|
10 November 2023
|
Lada Tl – Spartak M
|
4:3
|
|
15 November 2023
|
Sochi – Lada Tl
|
5:4
|
|
17 November 2023
|
Spartak M – Lada Tl
|
5:3
|
|
19 November 2023
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Mn
|
3:1
|
|
22 November 2023
|
Lokomotiv Y – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
24 November 2023
|
Avtomobilist – Lada Tl
|
3:2
|
|
27 November 2023
|
Aq Bars – Lada Tl
|
2:0
|
|
29 November 2023
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
1 December 2023
|
Sibir – Lada Tl
|
2:3
|
|
4 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Torpedo NN
|
2:4
|
|
6 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Neftekhimik
|
3:0
|
|
18 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Sibir
|
1:2
|
|
20 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Sibir
|
4:1
|
|
23 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avtomobilist
|
1:5
|
|
25 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Metallurg Mg
|
5:1
|
|
27 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Dynamo Moscow
|
4:0
|
|
29 December 2023
|
Lada Tl – Avangard
|
1:2
|
|
3 January 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Lada Tl
|
4:3
|
|
5 January 2024
|
Avangard – Lada Tl
|
5:3
|
|
8 January 2024
|
Lada Tl – Avtomobilist
|
1:4
|
|
10 January 2024
|
Lada Tl – Lokomotiv Y
|
2:3
|
|
12 January 2024
|
Avtomobilist – Lada Tl
|
3:4
|
|
14 January 2024
|
Barys – Lada Tl
|
0:3
|
|
17 January 2024
|
Aq Bars – Lada Tl
|
5:1
|
|
19 January 2024
|
Lada Tl – Vityaz
|
6:1
|
|
21 January 2024
|
Lada Tl – Sochi
|
3:4
|
|
25 January 2024
|
Lada Tl – Barys
|
2:0
|
|
27 January 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Lada Tl
|
0:2
|
|
29 January 2024
|
Neftekhimik – Lada Tl
|
4:3
|
|
31 January 2024
|
Salavat Yulaev – Lada Tl
|
5:2
|
|
4 February 2024
|
Lada Tl – Neftekhimik
|
2:4
|
|
7 February 2024
|
Lada Tl – Amur
|
0:1
|
|
12 February 2024
|
SKA – Lada Tl
|
2:1
|
|
14 February 2024
|
Kunlun – Lada Tl
|
3:1
|
|
19 February 2024
|
Sibir – Lada Tl
|
3:0
|
|
21 February 2024
|
Avangard – Lada Tl
|
2:3
|
|
23 February 2024
|
Barys – Lada Tl
|
1:4
|
|
25 February 2024
|
Torpedo NN – Lada Tl
|
4:5
|
|
|
|