Jornada 1
|
19 de octubre, lunes
|
ENPPI – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 de octubre, martes
|
Zamalek – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – El Harby
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 de octubre, miércoles
|
Petrojet – Al Masry
|
|
1:3
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
23 de octubre, viernes
|
Haras El Hodood – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Harby – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 de octubre, sábado
|
Aswan – Zamalek
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Smouha – Petrojet
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 de octubre, domingo
|
El Shorta – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Geish
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
ENPPI – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamalek – El Harby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
31 de octubre, sábado
|
El Geish – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Shorta – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
3 de noviembre, martes
|
Al Mokawloon – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Al Masry – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Petrojet
|
|
3:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
0:4
|
|
7 de noviembre, sábado
|
El Harby – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aswan – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
11 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ismaily
|
|
0:5
|
|
14 de noviembre, sábado
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:2
|
|
Petrojet – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Harby
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 de noviembre, miércoles
|
El Shorta – Smouha
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 de enero, martes
|
Zamalek – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 de febrero, miércoles
|
ENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
25 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Haras El Hodood – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de noviembre, viernes
|
Aswan – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
El Harby – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
Smouha – Al Masry
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 de enero, miércoles
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Shorta
|
|
7:3
|
|
3 de febrero, miércoles
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de febrero, sábado
|
Wadi Degla – ENPPI
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
5 de diciembre, sábado
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrojet – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 de diciembre, domingo
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Harby
|
|
2:1
|
|
ENPPI – Aswan
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Smouha – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 de febrero, martes
|
El Shorta – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 de febrero, sábado
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 de febrero, domingo
|
Zamalek – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 de febrero, lunes
|
Al Masry – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
13 de diciembre, domingo
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:4
|
|
El Harby – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 de diciembre, lunes
|
El Daklyeh – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aswan – El Shorta
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
0:3
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
18 de diciembre, viernes
|
El Shorta – El Harby
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 de diciembre, sábado
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 de diciembre, domingo
|
Al Masry – Aswan
|
|
3:2
|
|
Smouha – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de diciembre, martes
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
8 de enero, viernes
|
ENPPI – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Aswan – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petrojet – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 de enero, domingo
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 de enero, lunes
|
El Shorta – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
Smouha – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Harby
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
12 de enero, martes
|
Haras El Hodood – Petrojet
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Geish – ENPPI
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de enero, jueves
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Smouha
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 de enero, jueves
|
Al Mokawloon – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de enero, viernes
|
Zamalek – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
21 de enero, jueves
|
Petrojet – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de enero, sábado
|
Al-Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de enero, sábado
|
Ismaily – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamalek – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de enero, sábado
|
El Daklyeh – Aswan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Harby
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
5 de febrero, viernes
|
Wadi Degla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Masry – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Harby – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:2
|
|
6 de febrero, sábado
|
Smouha – El Geish
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Shorta – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aswan – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 de febrero, lunes
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Zamalek
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
10 de febrero, miércoles
|
Al Mokawloon – El Daklyeh
|
|
3:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Harby – Ismaily
|
|
3:0
|
|
Aswan – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de febrero, viernes
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Geish – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Masry – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de febrero, sábado
|
Wadi Degla – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 de febrero, sábado
|
El Shorta – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
15 de febrero, lunes
|
El Daklyeh – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Harby
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ismaily – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de febrero, martes
|
Petrojet – Smouha
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Geish – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Shorta
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 de febrero, miércoles
|
Zamalek – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
21 de mayo, sábado
|
Al-Ittihad – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 de mayo, domingo
|
El Daklyeh – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de mayo, lunes
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Petrojet
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de mayo, martes
|
Haras El Hodood – Aswan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 de mayo, miércoles
|
Zamalek – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de mayo, jueves
|
El Geish – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
7 de junio, martes
|
Wadi Degla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Petrojet – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Ismaily
|
|
3:3
|
|
8 de junio, miércoles
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Masry – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aswan – El Harby
|
|
0:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Geish
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 de junio, sábado
|
El Shorta – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
13 de junio, lunes
|
Haras El Hodood – El Harby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de junio, martes
|
El Geish – El Shorta
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petrojet – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 de junio, jueves
|
Ismaily – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
25 de junio, sábado
|
El Shorta – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Harby – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aswan – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de junio, domingo
|
ENPPI – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 de junio, miércoles
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 de julio, sábado
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de julio, lunes
|
Smouha – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
1 de julio, viernes
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de julio, domingo
|
Al Mokawloon – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Harby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Petrojet – El Shorta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ismaily – Aswan
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 de julio, jueves
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Geish – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de julio, viernes
|
Al-Ittihad – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamalek – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:0
|
|
|