Jornada 1
|
27 de julio, viernes
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de julio, sábado
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:2
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
2 de agosto, jueves
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
7:1
|
|
4 de agosto, sábado
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
4:1
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
7 de agosto, martes
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
11 de agosto, sábado
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 de agosto, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
17 de agosto, viernes
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 de agosto, sábado
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
24 de agosto, viernes
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de agosto, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 de agosto, domingo
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
31 de agosto, viernes
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
3:1
|
|
1 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de septiembre, lunes
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
6 de septiembre, jueves
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 de septiembre, viernes
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
5:1
|
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
13 de septiembre, jueves
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 de septiembre, viernes
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
20 de septiembre, jueves
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 de septiembre, viernes
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
27 de septiembre, jueves
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
4:1
|
|
28 de septiembre, viernes
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de septiembre, sábado
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, domingo
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
5 de octubre, viernes
|
Hobro – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 de octubre, sábado
|
Broenshoej – Viborg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
AB – Koge
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skive – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Fyn
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
11 de octubre, jueves
|
Viborg – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de octubre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Broenshoej
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Hobro
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fyn – Fredericia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Skive
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koge – Lyngby
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
19 de octubre, viernes
|
Broenshoej – Hobro
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 de octubre, sábado
|
Fredericia – Koge
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
AB – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Fyn
|
|
5:2
|
|
Lyngby – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
26 de octubre, viernes
|
Viborg – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hobro – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 de octubre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koge – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 de octubre, domingo
|
Fyn – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
1 de noviembre, jueves
|
Skive – Viborg
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 de noviembre, sábado
|
Fyn – Vejle Kolding
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fredericia – Vendsyssel
|
|
5:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Koge
|
|
1:2
|
|
AB – Broenshoej
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lyngby – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
9 de noviembre, viernes
|
Hobro – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Broenshoej – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Skive
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – AB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – Fyn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
17 de noviembre, sábado
|
Fyn – Viborg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fredericia – Broenshoej
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Koge – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skive – Hobro
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
22 de noviembre, jueves
|
Viborg – Koge
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de noviembre, viernes
|
Hobro – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:3
|
|
Broenshoej – Skive
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 de noviembre, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Fyn
|
|
5:0
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
AB – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
22 de marzo, viernes
|
Skive – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Fyn – Hobro
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de abril, martes
|
Koge – Vendsyssel
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 de abril, martes
|
Fredericia – Lyngby
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Viborg – Vejle Kolding
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
27 de marzo, miércoles
|
Vejle Kolding – Fredericia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Broenshoej – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Koge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lyngby – Skive
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de abril, martes
|
AB – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Vejle Kolding – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Vestsjaelland – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Viborg – Hobro
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fyn – AB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Skive – Fredericia
|
|
4:3
|
|
30 de abril, martes
|
Koge – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
3 de abril, miércoles
|
Broenshoej – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
AB – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Lyngby – Koge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fredericia – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hobro – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de abril, martes
|
Skive – Vestsjaelland
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Vejle Kolding – Skive
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fyn – Lyngby
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Fredericia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Koge – AB
|
|
2:1
|
|
Viborg – Broenshoej
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Hobro
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
Hobro – Viborg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Broenshoej – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Fredericia – Skive
|
|
3:2
|
|
AB – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Fredericia – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Broenshoej – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Skive – Koge
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Vestsjaelland – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lyngby – Vendsyssel
|
|
2:1
|
|
AB – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
23 de abril, martes
|
Fyn – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
Viborg – Lyngby
|
|
2:0
|
|
Koge – Fredericia
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Broenshoej
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
23 de marzo, sábado
|
Viborg – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Koge – Hobro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skive – Lyngby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fyn – Broenshoej
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Vejle Kolding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vestsjaelland – AB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
1 de mayo, miércoles
|
Vejle Kolding – Viborg
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Broenshoej – Vestsjaelland
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hobro – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Skive
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Lyngby – Fredericia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vendsyssel – Koge
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
7 de mayo, martes
|
Fyn – Koge
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – Hobro
|
|
5:3
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Viborg
|
|
2:3
|
|
AB – Vejle Kolding
|
|
3:1
|
|
Skive – Vendsyssel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lyngby – Broenshoej
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
Hobro – Lyngby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Broenshoej – AB
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Vendsyssel – Fredericia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
Koge – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:1
|
|
Viborg – Skive
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
15 de mayo, miércoles
|
Fyn – Vendsyssel
|
|
0:3
|
|
Fredericia – AB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vestsjaelland – Hobro
|
|
0:0
|
|
Skive – Broenshoej
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lyngby – Vejle Kolding
|
|
4:0
|
|
16 de mayo, jueves
|
Koge – Viborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
19 de mayo, domingo
|
Viborg – Fyn
|
|
3:0
|
|
AB – Lyngby
|
|
4:2
|
|
Hobro – Skive
|
|
3:4
|
|
Broenshoej – Fredericia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vejle Kolding – Koge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vendsyssel – Vestsjaelland
|
|
0:0
|
|
|