Jornada 1
|
7 de agosto, viernes
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
1:6
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
14 de agosto, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
7:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
0:4
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
21 de agosto, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
28 de agosto, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
31 de agosto, lunes
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:2
|
|
4 de septiembre, viernes
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
11 de septiembre, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
18 de septiembre, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
0:5
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
25 de septiembre, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
2 de octubre, viernes
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ayr United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
16 de octubre, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
23 de octubre, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
30 de octubre, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
4:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
6 de noviembre, viernes
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
2:3
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de noviembre, lunes
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
13 de noviembre, viernes
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Brechin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 de noviembre, lunes
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
20 de noviembre, viernes
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
4 de diciembre, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 de diciembre, lunes
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 de diciembre, lunes
|
Cowdenbeath – Ayr United
|
|
4:2
|
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 de febrero, lunes
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
11 de diciembre, viernes
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
18 de diciembre, viernes
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
25 de diciembre, viernes
|
Forfar Athletic – Dunfermline
|
|
2:4
|
|
Ayr United – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stranraer
|
|
1:5
|
|
Airdrie United – Peterhead
|
|
3:4
|
|
8 de febrero, lunes
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
1 de enero, viernes
|
Stranraer – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Airdrie United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de febrero, lunes
|
Brechin City – Forfar Athletic
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
15 de enero, viernes
|
Stranraer – Peterhead
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 de febrero, lunes
|
Stenhousemuir – Brechin City
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 de febrero, lunes
|
Ayr United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
4:1
|
|
7 de marzo, lunes
|
Airdrie United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
22 de enero, viernes
|
Brechin City – Airdrie United
|
|
3:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stranraer
|
|
0:2
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Peterhead – Dunfermline
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
29 de enero, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Airdrie United
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de enero, viernes
|
Stranraer – Brechin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 de febrero, lunes
|
Cowdenbeath – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:4
|
|
7 de marzo, lunes
|
Ayr United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
5 de febrero, viernes
|
Forfar Athletic – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Dunfermline
|
|
0:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 de febrero, lunes
|
Albion Rovers – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
12 de febrero, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Brechin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stranraer – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Airdrie United
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
19 de febrero, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
Airdrie United – Stranraer
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brechin City – Dunfermline
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ayr United – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 de febrero, lunes
|
Albion Rovers – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
26 de febrero, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dunfermline – Stranraer
|
|
6:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Peterhead – Brechin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Ayr United
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
4 de marzo, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Stenhousemuir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Airdrie United
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stranraer – Forfar Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
11 de marzo, viernes
|
Forfar Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stranraer
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ayr United – Dunfermline
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Airdrie United – Brechin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
18 de marzo, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
Brechin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stranraer – Stenhousemuir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Airdrie United
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
25 de marzo, viernes
|
Dunfermline – Brechin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ayr United – Stranraer
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airdrie United – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
1 de abril, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Ayr United
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brechin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stranraer – Airdrie United
|
|
4:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Dunfermline
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
14 de marzo, lunes
|
Peterhead – Stranraer
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 de abril, viernes
|
Airdrie United – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Brechin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dunfermline – Forfar Athletic
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
15 de abril, viernes
|
Brechin City – Peterhead
|
|
5:1
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Airdrie United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stranraer – Dunfermline
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Ayr United
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
22 de abril, viernes
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Brechin City – Stranraer
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Forfar Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Ayr United
|
|
0:4
|
|
Airdrie United – Dunfermline
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
29 de abril, viernes
|
Stenhousemuir – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ayr United – Airdrie United
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stranraer – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forfar Athletic – Brechin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dunfermline – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|