Journée 1
|
23 décembre, lundi
|
Petrojet – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 décembre, mardi
|
ENPPI – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Minya
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Shorta – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Qanah – Ismaily
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 décembre, mercredi
|
El Raja – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
28 décembre, samedi
|
Al Masry – El Shorta
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Qanah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ismaily – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Minya
|
|
6:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 décembre, dimanche
|
El Gounah – El Harby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Raja
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 février, dimanche
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
1 janvier, mercredi
|
Al Masry – Wadi Degla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Qanah – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Ismaily
|
|
0:1
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 janvier, vendredi
|
ENPPI – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Gounah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – El Minya
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 janvier, samedi
|
El Harby – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
6 janvier, lundi
|
Ismaily – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Minya – Al Qanah
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 janvier, mercredi
|
El Gounah – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Petrojet
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Raja
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
17 janvier, vendredi
|
El Raja – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Harby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
4:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 janvier, samedi
|
Al Qanah – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamalek – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Minya
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 janvier, dimanche
|
Al Masry – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
27 janvier, lundi
|
Petrojet – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 janvier, mardi
|
El Minya – Zamalek
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Al Masry
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Qanah
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Gounah – El Raja
|
|
0:2
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 janvier, mercredi
|
Misr Lel Makasa – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harby – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
1 février, samedi
|
Al Masry – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Raja – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Gounah
|
|
3:1
|
|
El Shorta – El Minya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ismaily – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zamalek – Petrojet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:2
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Al Qanah
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – El Harby
|
|
0:0
|
|
26 février, mercredi
|
Smouha – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
4 février, mardi
|
Al Qanah – Zamalek
|
|
0:4
|
|
El Geish – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 février, mercredi
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – El Shorta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 février, vendredi
|
El Minya – Al Masry
|
|
1:2
|
|
El Harby – El Raja
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Daklyeh – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
11 février, mardi
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 février, mardi
|
ENPPI – Smouha
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Harby
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Raja – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 février, mercredi
|
Al Masry – Petrojet
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Geish – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:4
|
|
El Shorta – Al Qanah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ismaily – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 février, mercredi
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 mars, mercredi
|
Zamalek – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
14 février, vendredi
|
El Gounah – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 février, samedi
|
Smouha – El Raja
|
|
2:0
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 février, dimanche
|
Al-Ittihad – ENPPI
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 février, mardi
|
Al Qanah – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Minya – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – El Geish
|
|
1:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 avril, mercredi
|
Wadi Degla – Zamalek
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
21 février, vendredi
|
Al Mokawloon – Smouha
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 février, samedi
|
El Raja – ENPPI
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 février, dimanche
|
Al-Ittihad – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ismaily – Petrojet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Harby
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Haras El Hodood
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Shorta – Zamalek
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 février, lundi
|
El Geish – El Minya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Masry – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:3
|
|
5 avril, samedi
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
8 mars, samedi
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 mars, dimanche
|
El Minya – Haras El Hodood
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al-Ittihad – El Raja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – ENPPI
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Petrojet
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mars, mercredi
|
Wadi Degla – El Shorta
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ismaily – Al Qanah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 mars, dimanche
|
Al Masry – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 mars, vendredi
|
El Gounah – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
14 mars, vendredi
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Smouha – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Petrojet – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 mars, samedi
|
El Raja – Al Mokawloon
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Minya – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:3
|
|
16 mars, dimanche
|
Al Qanah – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – El Gounah
|
|
2:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 mars, lundi
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 mars, lundi
|
El Shorta – Al Masry
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
23 mars, dimanche
|
Al-Ittihad – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 mars, lundi
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Qanah
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Geish – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
3:0
|
|
El Minya – Petrojet
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 mars, mercredi
|
El Gounah – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Harby
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 avril, mercredi
|
Ismaily – Zamalek
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wadi Degla – Al Masry
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 mai, vendredi
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Smouha
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
31 mars, lundi
|
El Daklyeh – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
El Harby – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Raja – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Qanah – El Minya
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 avril, mardi
|
Smouha – El Gounah
|
|
0:3
|
|
ENPPI – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 avril, jeudi
|
Zamalek – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 avril, vendredi
|
Petrojet – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Shorta – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
8 avril, mardi
|
El Minya – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 avril, mercredi
|
El Harby – El Daklyeh
|
|
0:2
|
|
Petrojet – Al Qanah
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Gounah – ENPPI
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Smouha
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Raja
|
|
3:0
|
|
11 avril, vendredi
|
El Geish – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ismaily – Al Masry
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 avril, dimanche
|
Haras El Hodood – Zamalek
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
13 avril, dimanche
|
Smouha – El Harby
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – Al-Ittihad
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 avril, lundi
|
El Raja – El Gounah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 avril, mardi
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Petrojet
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 avril, mercredi
|
El Shorta – Haras El Hodood
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Qanah – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Masry – El Geish
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamalek – El Minya
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
18 avril, vendredi
|
El Daklyeh – Smouha
|
|
0:3
|
|
El Gounah – Al Mokawloon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – El Raja
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
2:1
|
|
El Harby – ENPPI
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 avril, lundi
|
Petrojet – Zamalek
|
|
4:2
|
|
El Minya – El Shorta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Qanah – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – Ismaily
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 avril, mardi
|
Haras El Hodood – Al Masry
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
22 avril, mardi
|
Al Mokawloon – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
ENPPI – El Daklyeh
|
|
2:2
|
|
Smouha – Al-Ittihad
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 avril, mercredi
|
El Raja – El Harby
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 avril, vendredi
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Wadi Degla
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 avril, samedi
|
Al Masry – El Minya
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – Petrojet
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ismaily – El Geish
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamalek – Al Qanah
|
|
4:0
|
|
11 mai, dimanche
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
4 mai, dimanche
|
Al Qanah – El Shorta
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petrojet – Al Masry
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wadi Degla – El Geish
|
|
0:0
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Ismaily
|
|
0:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Zamalek
|
|
1:2
|
|
6 mai, mardi
|
El Harby – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al-Ittihad – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:2
|
|
El Daklyeh – El Raja
|
|
5:2
|
|
El Gounah – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 mai, mercredi
|
Smouha – ENPPI
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
11 mai, dimanche
|
El Minya – Ismaily
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 mai, lundi
|
Al Masry – Al Qanah
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Geish – Haras El Hodood
|
|
1:0
|
|
El Shorta – Telephonaat Beni Suef
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamalek – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 juin, mercredi
|
El Raja – Smouha
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Mokawloon – El Daklyeh
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ghazl El Mehalla – Misr Lel Makasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
ENPPI – Al-Ittihad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al-Ahly Cairo – El Gounah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
13 juin, vendredi
|
El Minya – El Geish
|
|
0:1
|
|
Petrojet – Ismaily
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haras El Hodood – Wadi Degla
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telephonaat Beni Suef – Al Masry
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zamalek – El Shorta
|
|
4:3
|
|
15 juin, dimanche
|
ENPPI – El Raja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Smouha – Al Mokawloon
|
|
0:0
|
|
El Gounah – Al-Ittihad
|
|
1:1
|
|
El Harby – Ghazl El Mehalla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Misr Lel Makasa – Al-Ahly Cairo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|