Journée 1
|
4 mai, jeudi
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akranes – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grotta – Njardvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
10 mai, mercredi
|
Njardvik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Throttur
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 mai, jeudi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 mai, vendredi
|
Vestri – Akranes
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
19 mai, vendredi
|
Thor Akureyri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 mai, samedi
|
Throttur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 mai, dimanche
|
Akranes – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grindavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
25 mai, jeudi
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
3:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Akranes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
6:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 mai, vendredi
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
31 mai, mercredi
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 juin, jeudi
|
Grotta – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 juin, vendredi
|
Vestri – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
7 juin, mercredi
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 juin, jeudi
|
Kordrengir – Akranes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Throttur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 juin, vendredi
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
3:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
14 juin, mercredi
|
Grindavik – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 juin, jeudi
|
Akranes – Throttur
|
|
6:3
|
|
Afturelding – Njardvik
|
|
7:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 juin, mardi
|
Vestri – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
21 juin, mercredi
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Throttur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 juin, jeudi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Akranes
|
|
3:4
|
|
23 juin, vendredi
|
Njardvik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
27 juin, mardi
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 juin, mercredi
|
Afturelding – Fjolnir
|
|
4:3
|
|
Akranes – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:0
|
|
29 juin, jeudi
|
Grindavik – Throttur
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 juillet, samedi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
5 juillet, mercredi
|
Fjolnir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 juillet, jeudi
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
Akranes – Njardvik
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 juillet, vendredi
|
Throttur – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 juillet, lundi
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
11 juillet, mardi
|
Njardvik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Kordrengir
|
|
3:2
|
|
Afturelding – Throttur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 août, lundi
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grotta – Akranes
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
15 juillet, samedi
|
Kordrengir – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akranes – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Throttur – Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 juillet, mercredi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 juillet, jeudi
|
Njardvik – Grotta
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
9:0
|
|
Grindavik – Akranes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
5:1
|
|
21 juillet, vendredi
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
26 juillet, mercredi
|
Kordrengir – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 juillet, jeudi
|
Afturelding – Akranes
|
|
2:5
|
|
28 juillet, vendredi
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Njardvik – Grindavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
1 août, mardi
|
Thor Akureyri – Fjolnir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akranes – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Throttur – Njardvik
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
9 août, mercredi
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 août, jeudi
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fjolnir – Akranes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 août, vendredi
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Njardvik – Vestri
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
15 août, mardi
|
Thor Akureyri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grotta – Fjolnir
|
|
3:3
|
|
Akranes – Kordrengir
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
19 août, samedi
|
Throttur – Akranes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Afturelding
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 août, dimanche
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
24 août, jeudi
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
7:2
|
|
Akranes – Selfoss
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grotta – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Njardvik
|
|
0:3
|
|
25 août, vendredi
|
Afturelding – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Vestri – Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
30 août, mercredi
|
Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
Throttur – Grindavik
|
|
5:0
|
|
31 août, jeudi
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 septembre, vendredi
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Akranes
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
8 septembre, vendredi
|
Vestri – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Njardvik – Akranes
|
|
2:4
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fjolnir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
5:0
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
15 septembre, vendredi
|
Throttur – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
Akranes – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fjolnir – Njardvik
|
|
4:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kordrengir – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:5
|
|
|