Journée 1
|
14 novembre, jeudi
|
OHL – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 novembre, vendredi
|
Lokeren – Lommel
|
|
0:1
|
|
16 novembre, samedi
|
Roulers – Westerlo
|
|
3:5
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Excelsior Virton
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
22 novembre, vendredi
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Lokeren
|
|
1:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Roulers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lommel – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:0
|
|
Westerlo – OHL
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
28 novembre, jeudi
|
OHL – Lokeren
|
|
2:1
|
|
29 novembre, vendredi
|
Excelsior Virton – Westerlo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roulers – Lommel
|
|
3:1
|
|
30 novembre, samedi
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
6 décembre, vendredi
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Excelsior Virton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lommel – OHL
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lokeren – Roulers
|
|
1:3
|
|
Westerlo – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
13 décembre, vendredi
|
Westerlo – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
0:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Lommel
|
|
3:1
|
|
Roulers – OHL
|
|
2:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Lokeren
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
20 décembre, vendredi
|
Roulers – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
OHL – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lommel – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lokeren – Westerlo
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
10 janvier, vendredi
|
Westerlo – Lommel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Lokeren
|
|
1:2
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – OHL
|
|
2:3
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Roulers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
17 janvier, vendredi
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
1:1
|
|
Roulers – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:2
|
|
OHL – Westerlo
|
|
1:3
|
|
Lommel – Lokeren
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
24 janvier, vendredi
|
Westerlo – Roulers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lokeren – OHL
|
|
1:1
|
|
Excelsior Virton – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Lommel
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
31 janvier, vendredi
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Westerlo
|
|
1:0
|
|
OHL – Roulers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lommel – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Lokeren – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
7 février, vendredi
|
Roulers – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 février, vendredi
|
Excelsior Virton – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
0:0
|
|
OHL – Lommel
|
|
3:0
|
|
Westerlo – Lokeren
|
|
Match
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
14 février, vendredi
|
Lokeren – Excelsior Virton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lommel – Westerlo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Roulers
|
|
3:3
|
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – OHL
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
21 février, vendredi
|
Beerschot Wilrijk – Lommel
|
|
2:1
|
|
Roulers – Lokeren
|
|
2:2
|
|
OHL – Union Saint-Gilloise
|
|
3:5
|
|
Westerlo – Excelsior Virton
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
28 février, vendredi
|
Lokeren – Beerschot Wilrijk
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lommel – Roulers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Excelsior Virton – OHL
|
|
4:1
|
|
Union Saint-Gilloise – Westerlo
|
|
3:1
|
|
|