Journée 1
|
25 août, jeudi
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 août, vendredi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong FC
|
|
6:2
|
|
27 août, samedi
|
South China – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
8 septembre, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 septembre, samedi
|
Kitchee – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:4
|
|
8 février, mercredi
|
Eastern – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
6:1
|
|
3 avril, lundi
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
22 septembre, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 septembre, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Yuen Long
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 septembre, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – South China
|
|
1:2
|
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
29 septembre, jeudi
|
TSW Pegasus – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 septembre, vendredi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 octobre, samedi
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:3
|
|
South China – Eastern
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
13 octobre, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 octobre, vendredi
|
Kitchee – South China
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 octobre, samedi
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Yuen Long
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
21 octobre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
7:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
22 octobre, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 octobre, dimanche
|
South China – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
31 octobre, lundi
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – South China
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 novembre, mardi
|
Eastern – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
6:2
|
|
3 novembre, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 novembre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Yuen Long
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 novembre, lundi
|
TSW Pegasus – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
17 novembre, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
18 novembre, vendredi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yuen Long – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 novembre, samedi
|
South China – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Kitchee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
24 novembre, jeudi
|
Eastern – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 novembre, vendredi
|
Southern District – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 novembre, samedi
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Yuen Long
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 mars, mardi
|
South China – Hong Kong FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
1 décembre, jeudi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 décembre, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 décembre, samedi
|
TSW Pegasus – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
South China – Yuen Long
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
7 décembre, mercredi
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 décembre, vendredi
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Southern District
|
|
0:2
|
|
TSW Pegasus – South China
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 décembre, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Yuen Long
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
6 janvier, vendredi
|
Eastern – Hong Kong FC
|
|
4:0
|
|
Southern District – South China
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 janvier, samedi
|
Kitchee – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
5:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Yuen Long
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
19 janvier, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Yuen Long
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 janvier, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 janvier, samedi
|
Hong Kong Sapling – South China
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
2 février, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Southern District
|
|
0:6
|
|
3 février, vendredi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – South China
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 février, samedi
|
Eastern – Yuen Long
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 avril, dimanche
|
Kitchee – TSW Pegasus
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
16 février, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
3:4
|
|
17 février, vendredi
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:0
|
|
Southern District – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
4:0
|
|
18 février, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
South China – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
23 février, jeudi
|
South China – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 février, vendredi
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 février, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – TSW Pegasus
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
2 mars, jeudi
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 mars, vendredi
|
Yuen Long – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 mars, samedi
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
16 mars, jeudi
|
Hong Kong FC – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
1:4
|
|
17 mars, vendredi
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:0
|
|
Eastern – South China
|
|
4:3
|
|
18 mars, samedi
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – TSW Pegasus
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
31 mars, vendredi
|
TSW Pegasus – Eastern
|
|
3:5
|
|
Hong Kong FC – South China
|
|
1:6
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Southern District
|
|
0:5
|
|
1 avril, samedi
|
Yuen Long – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Kitchee
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
6 avril, jeudi
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong FC
|
|
10:0
|
|
7 avril, vendredi
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
0:0
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
3:3
|
|
South China – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 avril, samedi
|
Yuen Long – TSW Pegasus
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
20 avril, jeudi
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 avril, vendredi
|
Yuen Long – Guangzhou R&F U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
TSW Pegasus – Hong Kong FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
South China – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
22 avril, samedi
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong Sapling
|
|
5:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
5 mai, vendredi
|
Hong Kong Sapling – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:3
|
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
Southern District – TSW Pegasus
|
|
4:3
|
|
Yuen Long – South China
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guangzhou R&F U19 – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
|