Giornata 1
|
21 agosto, giovedì
|
TNS – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cefn Druids – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:5
|
|
22 agosto, venerdì
|
Newtown – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 ottobre, martedì
|
Airbus – Port Talbot
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
24 agosto, domenica
|
Connahs Quay – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – TNS
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bala Town – Airbus
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bangor City – Newtown
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rhyl – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
28 agosto, giovedì
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Airbus – Newtown
|
|
3:0
|
|
TNS – Rhyl
|
|
6:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Connahs Quay
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 agosto, venerdì
|
Prestatyn Town – Bala Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
4 settembre, giovedì
|
Connahs Quay – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bangor City – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 settembre, venerdì
|
Port Talbot – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
Newtown – Prestatyn Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 settembre, sabato
|
Bala Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
8:1
|
|
Rhyl – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
11 settembre, giovedì
|
Aberystwyth Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 settembre, venerdì
|
TNS – Port Talbot
|
|
2:0
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Airbus
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 settembre, domenica
|
Rhyl – Bangor City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
18 settembre, giovedì
|
Bala Town – TNS
|
|
0:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Rhyl
|
|
1:3
|
|
Port Talbot – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 settembre, venerdì
|
Newtown – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 settembre, domenica
|
Airbus – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
25 settembre, giovedì
|
Aberystwyth Town – Bala Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
26 settembre, venerdì
|
Carmarthen Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rhyl – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Airbus
|
|
3:2
|
|
28 settembre, domenica
|
TNS – Newtown
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 novembre, martedì
|
Connahs Quay – Bangor City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
2 ottobre, giovedì
|
Bala Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 ottobre, venerdì
|
Prestatyn Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:4
|
|
Airbus – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Bangor City – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newtown – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
6:3
|
|
4 ottobre, sabato
|
Port Talbot – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
10 ottobre, venerdì
|
Cefn Druids – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
Connahs Quay – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Prestatyn Town
|
|
6:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Bangor City
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 ottobre, sabato
|
Rhyl – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
16 ottobre, giovedì
|
Bangor City – Cefn Druids
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – TNS
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
Prestatyn Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newtown – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:2
|
|
Airbus – Rhyl
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 ottobre, domenica
|
Bala Town – Port Talbot
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
Airbus – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 ottobre, giovedì
|
Bangor City – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bala Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 ottobre, venerdì
|
Port Talbot – Rhyl
|
|
3:0
|
|
Newtown – TNS
|
|
2:3
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
30 ottobre, giovedì
|
Cefn Druids – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Newtown
|
|
1:0
|
|
31 ottobre, venerdì
|
Connahs Quay – Port Talbot
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bangor City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rhyl – Bala Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 novembre, domenica
|
TNS – Airbus
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
6 novembre, giovedì
|
Aberystwyth Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
4:2
|
|
Bangor City – TNS
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 novembre, venerdì
|
Port Talbot – Airbus
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 novembre, domenica
|
Connahs Quay – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 gennaio, domenica
|
Bala Town – Newtown
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 gennaio, lunedì
|
Rhyl – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
13 novembre, giovedì
|
Cefn Druids – Rhyl
|
|
0:1
|
|
TNS – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 novembre, venerdì
|
Airbus – Bala Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 novembre, domenica
|
Newtown – Bangor City
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
20 novembre, giovedì
|
Bala Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bangor City – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Connahs Quay – Cefn Druids
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 novembre, venerdì
|
Rhyl – TNS
|
|
2:2
|
|
Newtown – Airbus
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 novembre, domenica
|
Port Talbot – Carmarthen Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
4 dicembre, giovedì
|
TNS – Connahs Quay
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 dicembre, venerdì
|
Airbus – Bangor City
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cefn Druids – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Bala Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Prestatyn Town – Newtown
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 dicembre, domenica
|
Aberystwyth Town – Rhyl
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
11 dicembre, giovedì
|
Port Talbot – TNS
|
|
1:5
|
|
Connahs Quay – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
2:4
|
|
12 dicembre, venerdì
|
Newtown – Carmarthen Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Airbus – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bala Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
14 dicembre, domenica
|
Bangor City – Rhyl
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
18 dicembre, giovedì
|
Cefn Druids – Newtown
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 dicembre, venerdì
|
TNS – Bala Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aberystwyth Town – Port Talbot
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rhyl – Connahs Quay
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carmarthen Town – Airbus
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 dicembre, domenica
|
Prestatyn Town – Bangor City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
25 dicembre, giovedì
|
Carmarthen Town – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
Airbus – Connahs Quay
|
|
4:0
|
|
Port Talbot – Newtown
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 dicembre, venerdì
|
Rhyl – Prestatyn Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 gennaio, lunedì
|
TNS – Cefn Druids
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 gennaio, martedì
|
Bala Town – Bangor City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
31 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Aberystwyth Town – Carmarthen Town
|
|
5:3
|
|
Connahs Quay – Airbus
|
|
0:3
|
|
Newtown – Port Talbot
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – TNS
|
|
0:4
|
|
1 gennaio, giovedì
|
Prestatyn Town – Rhyl
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bangor City – Bala Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
8 gennaio, giovedì
|
Airbus – Aberystwyth Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 gennaio, venerdì
|
Carmarthen Town – Cefn Druids
|
|
2:1
|
|
Prestatyn Town – TNS
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bangor City – Port Talbot
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 gennaio, domenica
|
Newtown – Rhyl
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 gennaio, martedì
|
Bala Town – Connahs Quay
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
16 gennaio, venerdì
|
Aberystwyth Town – Prestatyn Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 gennaio, domenica
|
Port Talbot – Bala Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
23 gennaio, venerdì
|
Connahs Quay – Newtown
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cefn Druids – Bangor City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rhyl – Airbus
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 gennaio, martedì
|
TNS – Carmarthen Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
|