Kolejka 1
|
14 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
??????????? – Sol de America
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Tacuary – Guairena
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ameliano – Libertad
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Olimpia – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
???????? ????????? – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Cerro Porteno – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
18 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
Guairena – Ameliano
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Lipiec, Wtorek
|
Sol de America – 12 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Libertad – Olimpia
|
|
4:2
|
|
20 Lipiec, Środa
|
Tacuary – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – ???????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Guarani Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
22 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Ameliano – Tacuary
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Olimpia – Guairena
|
|
2:1
|
|
???????? ????????? – Libertad
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Cerro Porteno – Sol de America
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 de Octubre – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Lipiec, Poniedziałek
|
??????????? – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
28 Lipiec, Czwartek
|
Guairena – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Lipiec, Piątek
|
Ameliano – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 Lipiec, Sobota
|
Tacuary – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Libertad – ???????????
|
|
4:0
|
|
31 Lipiec, Niedziela
|
Guarani Asuncion – 12 de Octubre
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
4 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
??????????? – Guairena
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
???????? ????????? – Tacuary
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 de Octubre – Libertad
|
|
1:3
|
|
6 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Sol de America – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Ameliano
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
12 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
Libertad – Sol de America
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Olimpia – Cerro Porteno
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guairena – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Guarani Asuncion – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ameliano – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Sierpieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Tacuary – ???????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
18 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
??????????? – Ameliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
???????? ????????? – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sol de America – Guairena
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
12 de Octubre – Tacuary
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
0:2
|
|
21 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Cerro Porteno – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
25 Sierpieñ, Czwartek
|
Guairena – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 Sierpieñ, Piątek
|
???????? ????????? – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:1
|
|
Libertad – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:2
|
|
27 Sierpieñ, Sobota
|
Ameliano – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpia – ???????????
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Sierpieñ, Niedziela
|
Tacuary – Sol de America
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
1 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Guarani Asuncion – Guairena
|
|
2:2
|
|
2 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
??????????? – ???????? ?????????
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sol de America – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
12 de Octubre – Olimpia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
1:00
|
|
4 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Cerro Porteno – Libertad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
9 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
??????????? – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:2
|
|
Guairena – Libertad
|
|
4:0
|
|
10 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Ameliano – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Tacuary – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – Sol de America
|
|
2:2
|
|
12 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
???????? ????????? – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
13 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
Libertad – Tacuary
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 Wrzesieñ, Środa
|
Cerro Porteno – Guairena
|
|
2:2
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Nacional Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 de Octubre – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sol de America – ???????? ?????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
17 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
Libertad – Ameliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Nacional Asuncion – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guairena – Tacuary
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Wrzesieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Sol de America – ???????????
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Olimpia
|
|
2:1
|
|
20 Wrzesieñ, Wtorek
|
12 de Octubre – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
22 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Ameliano – Guairena
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
???????? ????????? – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 de Octubre – Sol de America
|
|
0:2
|
|
24 Wrzesieñ, Sobota
|
??????????? – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Wrzesieñ, Niedziela
|
Cerro Porteno – Tacuary
|
|
5:0
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Olimpia – Libertad
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
30 Wrzesieñ, Piątek
|
Sol de America – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:1
|
|
1 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Guairena – Olimpia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tacuary – Ameliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Nacional Asuncion – 12 de Octubre
|
|
1:0
|
|
Libertad – ???????? ?????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Guarani Asuncion – ???????????
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 15
|
4 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
???????? ????????? – Guairena
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Olimpia – Tacuary
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Ameliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
??????????? – Libertad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sol de America – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:3
|
|
6 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
12 de Octubre – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 16
|
29 Wrzesieñ, Czwartek
|
Guairena – ???????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
8 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Ameliano – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Libertad – 12 de Octubre
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Nacional Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Tacuary – ???????? ?????????
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Guarani Asuncion – Sol de America
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 17
|
14 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
12 de Octubre – Guairena
|
|
0:0
|
|
??????????? – Tacuary
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
???????? ????????? – Ameliano
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Porteno – Olimpia
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Sol de America – Libertad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 18
|
20 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Guairena – Sol de America
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Ameliano – ???????????
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tacuary – 12 de Octubre
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Olimpia – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guarani Asuncion – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Libertad – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 19
|
25 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Sol de America – Tacuary
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Guarani Asuncion – Libertad
|
|
1:2
|
|
??????????? – Olimpia
|
|
1:6
|
|
12 de Octubre – Ameliano
|
|
4:0
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Guairena
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Cerro Porteno – ???????? ?????????
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 20
|
29 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Guairena – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Olimpia – 12 de Octubre
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tacuary – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
2:1
|
|
31 Pażdziernik, Poniedziałek
|
Libertad – Cerro Porteno
|
|
0:0
|
|
???????? ????????? – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Ameliano – Sol de America
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Kolejka 21
|
5 Listopad, Sobota
|
Libertad – Guairena
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 Listopad, Niedziela
|
Guarani Asuncion – Tacuary
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Listopad, Poniedziałek
|
Cerro Porteno – ???????????
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Listopad, Wtorek
|
Sol de America – Olimpia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Nacional Asuncion – Ameliano
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 de Octubre – ???????? ?????????
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 22
|
12 Listopad, Sobota
|
???????? ????????? – Sol de America
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olimpia – Nacional Asuncion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ameliano – Guarani Asuncion
|
|
4:2
|
|
Tacuary – Libertad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guairena – Cerro Porteno
|
|
1:3
|
|
??????????? – 12 de Octubre
|
|
0:0
|
|
|