Kolejka 1
|
22 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Southern District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
Resources Capital – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
3:5
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Lee Man – Hongkong U23
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
29 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Hongkong U23
|
|
6:0
|
|
30 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Eastern – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Resources Capital – Southern District
|
|
0:4
|
|
11 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Hong Kong FC – Lee Man
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
5 Listopad, Piątek
|
Southern District – Hongkong U23
|
|
4:1
|
|
6 Listopad, Sobota
|
Hong Kong FC – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
2:3
|
|
Eastern – Resources Capital
|
|
4:0
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Lee Man – Kitchee
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
19 Listopad, Piątek
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Listopad, Sobota
|
Hongkong U23 – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Grudzieñ, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
1:6
|
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Lee Man – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
14 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Lee Man – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Southern District – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
15 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Hong Kong FC – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
21 Styczeñ, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 Styczeñ, Sobota
|
Hongkong U23 – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
4 Luty, Piątek
|
Eastern – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Resources Capital – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
5 Luty, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hongkong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lee Man – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
24 Luty, Czwartek
|
Hong Kong FC – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
25 Luty, Piątek
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
26 Luty, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
4 Marzec, Piątek
|
Kitchee – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
5 Marzec, Sobota
|
Hong Kong FC – Hongkong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Resources Capital – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
11 Marzec, Piątek
|
Southern District – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
12 Marzec, Sobota
|
Hong Kong FC – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
5 Kwiecieñ, Wtorek
|
Kitchee – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
30 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Hongkong U23 – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
18 Marzec, Piątek
|
Eastern – Hongkong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Resources Capital – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
19 Marzec, Sobota
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lee Man – Biu Chun Rangers
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 12
|
1 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
1 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Eastern – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
2 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Resources Capital – Hongkong U23
|
|
PSTP
|
|
4 Kwiecieñ, Poniedziałek
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Kolejka 13
|
15 Marzec, Wtorek
|
Kitchee – Lee Man
|
|
PSTP
|
|
9 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
15 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Resources Capital – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
16 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Hongkong U23 – Southern District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 14
|
19 Luty, Sobota
|
Hongkong U23 – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
22 Kwiecieñ, Piątek
|
Southern District – Resources Capital
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Lee Man – Hong Kong FC
|
|
PSTP
|
|
23 Kwiecieñ, Sobota
|
Biu Chun Rangers – Eastern
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|