Ronda 1
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
11 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundee – Arbroath
|
|
4:2
|
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
18 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
4:1
|
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hamilton – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
25 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
3 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
18 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
2:3
|
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
6 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Inverness – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Hamilton
|
|
5:0
|
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
13 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
2:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
0:4
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ayr United – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
27 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
2:2
|
|
28 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
3:0
|
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
3 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
10 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
18 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:5
|
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
2 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
16 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
3:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
3:2
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
22 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Hamilton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arbroath – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Inverness
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
5 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Arbroath – Inverness
|
|
1:4
|
|
Ayr United – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
13 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Inverness – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Arbroath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cove Rangers – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Fevereiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Dundee – Partick Thistle
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
26 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Ayr United
|
|
0:5
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Inverness
|
|
2:2
|
|
Greenock Morton – Arbroath
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dundee – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partick Thistle – Hamilton
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
2 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arbroath – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Inverness – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hamilton – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
16 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Dundee
|
|
1:0
|
|
Queens Park – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:1
|
|
Inverness – Hamilton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cove Rangers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
23 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Ayr United
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Queens Park
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dundee – Inverness
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arbroath – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Cove Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
2 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Arbroath
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Dundee
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Greenock Morton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Partick Thistle – Raith Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ayr United – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
6 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Queens Park
|
|
0:6
|
|
10 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Greenock Morton – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Março, Segunda-Feira
|
Dundee – Ayr United
|
|
3:1
|
|
4 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Raith Rovers – Hamilton
|
|
1:2
|
|
10 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Inverness – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
16 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Hamilton – Ayr United
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Inverness
|
|
2:1
|
|
Raith Rovers – Cove Rangers
|
|
6:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Ayr United
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Partick Thistle
|
|
0:5
|
|
Raith Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dundee – Hamilton
|
|
7:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
6 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Queens Park
|
|
4:0
|
|
7 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Dundee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ayr United – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hamilton – Cove Rangers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Inverness – Raith Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
13 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Queens Park – Hamilton
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Cove Rangers – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
Raith Rovers – Arbroath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partick Thistle – Ayr United
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dundee – Greenock Morton
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
20 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Ayr United – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Arbroath – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Greenock Morton – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hamilton – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Inverness – Dundee
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
17 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Hamilton – Inverness
|
|
1:2
|
|
27 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Dundee – Cove Rangers
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Partick Thistle – Arbroath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ayr United – Raith Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Greenock Morton – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
4 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Inverness – Ayr United
|
|
1:2
|
|
Arbroath – Hamilton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Raith Rovers – Partick Thistle
|
|
2:2
|
|
Queens Park – Dundee
|
|
3:5
|
|
Cove Rangers – Greenock Morton
|
|
1:2
|
|
|