|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
kolo 16
|
4 Novembar, Četvrtak
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Novembar, Petak
|
Koper – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Novembar, Subota
|
Aluminij – Olimpija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 17
|
20 Novembar, Subota
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
3:2
|
|
Maribor – Aluminij
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Bravo
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Novembar, Ponedeljak
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
1:0
|
|
8 Februar, Utorak
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 18
|
26 Novembar, Petak
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Aluminij – Tabor Sezana
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 Novembar, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
7 Decembar, Utorak
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 19
|
3 Decembar, Petak
|
Aluminij – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celje – Maribor
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Decembar, Ponedeljak
|
Bravo – Radomlje
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 Februar, Sreda
|
Domzale – Olimpija
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 20
|
10 Decembar, Petak
|
Tabor Sezana – Celje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomlje – Olimpija
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maribor – Domzale
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Decembar, Subota
|
Bravo – Aluminij
|
|
2:1
|
|
Koper – Mura 05
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
kolo 21
|
11 Februar, Petak
|
Domzale – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Februar, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Bravo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Olimpija – Maribor
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 Februar, Nedelja
|
Aluminij – Radomlje
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 22
|
18 Februar, Petak
|
Aluminij – Mura 05
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bravo – Celje
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Februar, Subota
|
Tabor Sezana – Olimpija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Koper – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Februar, Nedelja
|
Radomlje – Maribor
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
kolo 23
|
24 Februar, Četvrtak
|
Celje – Aluminij
|
|
3:2
|
|
25 Februar, Petak
|
Domzale – Bravo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maribor – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Februar, Subota
|
Mura 05 – Radomlje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olimpija – Koper
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 24
|
28 Februar, Ponedeljak
|
Aluminij – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Mart, Utorak
|
Mura 05 – Celje
|
|
3:2
|
|
Radomlje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Mart, Sreda
|
Koper – Maribor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Bravo – Olimpija
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
kolo 25
|
4 Mart, Petak
|
Domzale – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Celje – Radomlje
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Mart, Subota
|
Tabor Sezana – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpija – Aluminij
|
|
6:0
|
|
Maribor – Bravo
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 26
|
8 Mart, Utorak
|
Celje – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radomlje – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bravo – Tabor Sezana
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Mart, Sreda
|
Aluminij – Maribor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mura 05 – Olimpija
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
kolo 27
|
11 Mart, Petak
|
Domzale – Radomlje
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 Mart, Subota
|
Koper – Bravo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maribor – Mura 05
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Aluminij
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Mart, Nedelja
|
Olimpija – Celje
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
kolo 28
|
17 Mart, Četvrtak
|
Radomlje – Bravo
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 Mart, Petak
|
Maribor – Celje
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Mura 05
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 Mart, Subota
|
Koper – Aluminij
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olimpija – Domzale
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
kolo 29
|
1 April, Petak
|
Celje – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domzale – Maribor
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 April, Subota
|
Olimpija – Radomlje
|
|
4:1
|
|
Mura 05 – Koper
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aluminij – Bravo
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
kolo 30
|
8 April, Petak
|
Bravo – Mura 05
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radomlje – Aluminij
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maribor – Olimpija
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 April, Subota
|
Koper – Celje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Domzale
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
kolo 31
|
14 April, Četvrtak
|
Maribor – Radomlje
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 April, Petak
|
Olimpija – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celje – Bravo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Domzale – Koper
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 April, Nedelja
|
Mura 05 – Aluminij
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
kolo 32
|
22 April, Petak
|
Radomlje – Mura 05
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Maribor
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 April, Subota
|
Bravo – Domzale
|
|
0:2
|
|
Koper – Olimpija
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 April, Nedelja
|
Aluminij – Celje
|
|
0:6
|
|
|
kolo 33
|
28 April, Četvrtak
|
Celje – Mura 05
|
|
1:3
|
|
29 April, Petak
|
Maribor – Koper
|
|
1:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Radomlje
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 April, Subota
|
Olimpija – Bravo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Domzale – Aluminij
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
kolo 34
|
5 Maj, Četvrtak
|
Koper – Tabor Sezana
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Maj, Petak
|
Radomlje – Celje
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bravo – Maribor
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 Maj, Subota
|
Aluminij – Olimpija
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mura 05 – Domzale
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
kolo 35
|
13 Maj, Petak
|
Maribor – Aluminij
|
|
3:1
|
|
Tabor Sezana – Bravo
|
|
0:1
|
|
14 Maj, Subota
|
Domzale – Celje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olimpija – Mura 05
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 Maj, Nedelja
|
Koper – Radomlje
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
kolo 36
|
20 Maj, Petak
|
Aluminij – Tabor Sezana
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radomlje – Domzale
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 Maj, Subota
|
Celje – Olimpija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mura 05 – Maribor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Bravo – Koper
|
|
0:0
|
|
|