Hafta 1
|
9 ocak, salı
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Leones Negros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 ocak, çarşamba
|
Tlaxcala – Cancun
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tapatio – Venados
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 ocak, perşembe
|
Mineros – Correcaminos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Dorados
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 ocak, cumartesi
|
Atlante – Celaya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
16 ocak, salı
|
Cancun – Alebrijes
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 ocak, çarşamba
|
Celaya – Atletico La Paz
|
|
4:2
|
|
Dorados – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 ocak, perşembe
|
Mineros – Tapatio
|
|
0:4
|
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Venados
|
|
0:5
|
|
20 ocak, cumartesi
|
Leones Negros – Atlante
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Correcaminos – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
23 ocak, salı
|
Atletico La Paz – Tepatitlan de Morelos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alebrijes – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 ocak, çarşamba
|
Tlaxcala – Dorados
|
|
0:1
|
|
Venados – Leones Negros
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 ocak, perşembe
|
Celaya – Correcaminos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cancun – Atlante
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 ocak, pazar
|
Atletico Morelia – Mineros
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
30 ocak, salı
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 ocak, çarşamba
|
Correcaminos – Cancun
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dorados – Venados
|
|
2:3
|
|
Atlante – Alebrijes
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 şubat, perşembe
|
Mineros – Leones Negros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Tapatio – Atletico La Paz
|
|
0:2
|
|
3 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Atletico Morelia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
4 şubat, pazar
|
Venados – Mineros
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 şubat, salı
|
Alebrijes – Correcaminos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Celaya – Dorados
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 şubat, çarşamba
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Tapatio
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Atlante
|
|
0:0
|
|
8 şubat, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Tlaxcala
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 şubat, cuma
|
Leones Negros – Cancun
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
13 şubat, salı
|
Cancun – Celaya
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dorados – Correcaminos
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 şubat, çarşamba
|
Alebrijes – Leones Negros
|
|
0:3
|
|
15 şubat, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 şubat, cuma
|
Tlaxcala – Atletico La Paz
|
|
2:3
|
|
17 şubat, cumartesi
|
Tapatio – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlante – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
20 şubat, salı
|
Mineros – Cancun
|
|
0:2
|
|
Correcaminos – Atletico Morelia
|
|
3:1
|
|
21 şubat, çarşamba
|
Tlaxcala – Venados
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Tepatitlan de Morelos
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 şubat, perşembe
|
Leones Negros – Tapatio
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Dorados
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 şubat, cumartesi
|
Celaya – Alebrijes
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
27 şubat, salı
|
Venados – Atlante
|
|
1:0
|
|
Leones Negros – Correcaminos
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 şubat, çarşamba
|
Alebrijes – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 şubat, perşembe
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Celaya
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atletico Morelia – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Cancun – Atletico La Paz
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Dorados – Tapatio
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
5 mart, salı
|
Celaya – Venados
|
|
0:2
|
|
Atlante – Tlaxcala
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 mart, çarşamba
|
Correcaminos – Tepatitlan de Morelos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dorados – Atletico Morelia
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 mart, perşembe
|
Tapatio – Alebrijes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mineros – Atletico La Paz
|
|
3:0
|
|
10 mart, pazar
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Cancun
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
12 mart, salı
|
Venados – Alebrijes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tlaxcala – Tapatio
|
|
0:3
|
|
13 mart, çarşamba
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Atlante
|
|
1:2
|
|
14 mart, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Cancun
|
|
0:1
|
|
Leones Negros – Celaya
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 mart, pazar
|
Atletico La Paz – Correcaminos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
19 mart, salı
|
Atlante – Mineros
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cancun – Tepatitlan de Morelos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Alebrijes – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 mart, çarşamba
|
Tapatio – Correcaminos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Venados – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dorados – Leones Negros
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 mart, perşembe
|
Celaya – Atletico Morelia
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
22 mart, cuma
|
Atletico La Paz – Alebrijes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Tapatio
|
|
0:4
|
|
23 mart, cumartesi
|
Tlaxcala – Leones Negros
|
|
0:4
|
|
Correcaminos – Venados
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Dorados
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlante – Atletico Morelia
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 mart, pazar
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Celaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
26 mart, salı
|
Cancun – Tapatio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Alebrijes – Tepatitlan de Morelos
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 mart, çarşamba
|
Correcaminos – Cimarrones de Sonora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Leones Negros – Atletico La Paz
|
|
2:4
|
|
28 mart, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Venados
|
|
3:4
|
|
Dorados – Atlante
|
|
0:3
|
|
29 mart, cuma
|
Celaya – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
2 nisan, salı
|
Dorados – Alebrijes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Tapatio – Atlante
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cimarrones de Sonora – Atletico La Paz
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 nisan, çarşamba
|
Venados – Cancun
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mineros – Celaya
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 nisan, perşembe
|
Atletico Morelia – Leones Negros
|
|
0:2
|
|
Tepatitlan de Morelos – Tlaxcala
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
9 nisan, salı
|
Cancun – Dorados
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atletico La Paz – Venados
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 nisan, çarşamba
|
Leones Negros – Tepatitlan de Morelos
|
|
3:2
|
|
Tlaxcala – Mineros
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 nisan, perşembe
|
Atlante – Correcaminos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Celaya – Tapatio
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Alebrijes – Atletico Morelia
|
|
3:3
|
|
|