|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
1 kasım, pazartesi
|
Olympic Safi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Riadi Salmi – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 kasım, salı
|
Khouribga – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:3
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 kasım, çarşamba
|
Ittihad Tanger – Difaa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Berkane – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
5 kasım, cuma
|
WAC Casablanca – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 kasım, cumartesi
|
Difaa – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
18 kasım, perşembe
|
RCA Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:4
|
|
19 kasım, cuma
|
Berkane – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 kasım, cumartesi
|
Khouribga – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Difaa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
22 kasım, pazartesi
|
WAC Casablanca – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympic Safi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 kasım, salı
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – Difaa
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 kasım, çarşamba
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
16 aralık, perşembe
|
RCA Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berkane – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 aralık, cuma
|
Difaa – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
FAR Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 aralık, cumartesi
|
Khouribga – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
23 aralık, perşembe
|
WAC Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Berkane
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 aralık, cuma
|
Hassania Agadir – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 aralık, cumartesi
|
Olympic Safi – Khouribga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
26 aralık, pazar
|
FAR Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
27 aralık, pazartesi
|
FUS Rabat – WAC Casablanca
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Hassania Agadir
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 aralık, salı
|
Difaa – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Berkane – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
4:1
|
|
29 aralık, çarşamba
|
Khouribga – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
3 şubat, perşembe
|
Difaa – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Khouribga
|
|
3:2
|
|
FUS Rabat – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 şubat, cuma
|
RCA Casablanca – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berkane – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Riadi Salmi – FAR Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
10 şubat, perşembe
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
11 şubat, cuma
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Difaa
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 şubat, cumartesi
|
FAR Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:3
|
|
14 şubat, pazartesi
|
WAC Casablanca – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
2:0
|
|
Khouribga – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 şubat, salı
|
Olympic Safi – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
18 şubat, cuma
|
Difaa – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 şubat, cumartesi
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Olympic Safi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Khouribga
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 şubat, pazartesi
|
Riadi Salmi – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 şubat, salı
|
WAC Casablanca – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 şubat, çarşamba
|
Berkane – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
24 şubat, perşembe
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
25 şubat, cuma
|
Khouribga – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 şubat, cumartesi
|
FAR Rabat – Difaa
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 şubat, pazartesi
|
RCA Casablanca – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 mart, salı
|
Hassania Agadir – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
3 mart, perşembe
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:0
|
|
4 mart, cuma
|
WAC Casablanca – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
FUS Rabat – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 mart, cumartesi
|
Berkane – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Riadi Salmi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Difaa – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
15 nisan, cuma
|
FAR Rabat – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 nisan, cumartesi
|
Maghreb Fes – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – FUS Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 nisan, pazar
|
Riadi Salmi – Difaa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 nisan, pazartesi
|
RCA Casablanca – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 nisan, salı
|
Olympic Safi – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 nisan, çarşamba
|
Khouribga – Berkane
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
21 nisan, perşembe
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 nisan, cumartesi
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Olympic Safi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Hassania Agadir
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 nisan, pazar
|
Difaa – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Khouribga
|
|
1:2
|
|
28 nisan, perşembe
|
FUS Rabat – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 nisan, cuma
|
WAC Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 nisan, cumartesi
|
Berkane – Riadi Salmi
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
5 mayıs, perşembe
|
Olympic Safi – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
3:2
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 mayıs, cuma
|
FAR Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Hassania Agadir – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Khouribga – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 mayıs, salı
|
Maghreb Fes – WAC Casablanca
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Ittihad Tanger – Berkane
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
12 mayıs, perşembe
|
FUS Rabat – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Rapide Oued Zem – RCA Casablanca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 mayıs, pazar
|
Hassania Agadir – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:2
|
|
Difaa – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 mayıs, perşembe
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
WAC Casablanca – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Berkane
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
14 haziran, salı
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
Maghreb Fes – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Khouribga – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
0:0
|
|
15 haziran, çarşamba
|
FAR Rabat – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berkane – Difaa
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
17 haziran, cuma
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Khouribga
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 haziran, cumartesi
|
Olympic Safi – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Berkane
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hassania Agadir – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:2
|
|
Difaa – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
1:1
|
|
WAC Casablanca – Riadi Salmi
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
21 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Berkane – WAC Casablanca
|
|
0:1
|
|
RCA Casablanca – Olympic Safi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Khouribga – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Difaa – FUS Rabat
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 mayıs, pazar
|
Mouloudia Oujda – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
1:1
|
|
FAR Rabat – Maghreb Fes
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
24 mayıs, salı
|
WAC Casablanca – Difaa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympic Safi – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
3:1
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Riadi Salmi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hassania Agadir – RCA Casablanca
|
|
2:3
|
|
25 mayıs, çarşamba
|
Maghreb Fes – Khouribga
|
|
2:0
|
|
FUS Rabat – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Berkane
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – FAR Rabat
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
28 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Difaa – Youssoufia Berrechid
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berkane – Chabab Mohammedia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Khouribga – Olympic Safi
|
|
1:4
|
|
FUS Rabat – Rapide Oued Zem
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mouloudia Oujda – WAC Casablanca
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ittihad Tanger – Maghreb Fes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Riadi Salmi – Hassania Agadir
|
|
2:3
|
|
RCA Casablanca – FAR Rabat
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
1 temmuz, cuma
|
Maghreb Fes – RCA Casablanca
|
|
0:0
|
|
FAR Rabat – Khouribga
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 temmuz, cumartesi
|
Rapide Oued Zem – Difaa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Chabab Mohammedia – Mouloudia Oujda
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 temmuz, pazar
|
WAC Casablanca – FUS Rabat
|
|
1:2
|
|
Olympic Safi – Riadi Salmi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Youssoufia Berrechid – Berkane
|
|
0:4
|
|
4 temmuz, pazartesi
|
Hassania Agadir – Ittihad Tanger
|
|
0:0
|
|
|