Hafta 1
|
3 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Dudelange – Muhlenbach
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rodange – Strassen
|
|
1:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
3:0
|
|
Racing Union – Petange
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hostert – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Differdange
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Progres Niedercorn – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
10 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Victoria Rosport
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hostert – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
3:5
|
|
Strassen – Fola Esch
|
|
2:4
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Racing Union
|
|
3:2
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Rodange
|
|
5:2
|
|
Differdange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 eylül, salı
|
Petange – Dudelange
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
16 ağustos, cuma
|
Dudelange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Muhlenbach
|
|
1:3
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Strassen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Petange
|
|
1:2
|
|
Racing Union – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
3:1
|
|
Differdange – Hostert
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
24 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Fola Esch
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hostert – Racing Union
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petange – Rodange
|
|
4:1
|
|
Strassen – Differdange
|
|
1:3
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 ağustos, pazartesi
|
Progres Niedercorn – Dudelange
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
31 ağustos, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
3:3
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Muhlenbach
|
|
3:0
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:3
|
|
Strassen – Hostert
|
|
4:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Petange
|
|
2:0
|
|
Differdange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dudelange – Racing Union
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
14 eylül, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Differdange
|
|
0:2
|
|
Racing Union – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hostert – Dudelange
|
|
1:0
|
|
Petange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
3:2
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Fola Esch
|
|
0:3
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Strassen
|
|
3:2
|
|
16 eylül, pazartesi
|
Progres Niedercorn – Rodange
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
28 eylül, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Racing Union
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
2:3
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Dudelange
|
|
0:7
|
|
Strassen – Muhlenbach
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fola Esch – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:0
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Hostert
|
|
0:1
|
|
Differdange – Petange
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
5 ekim, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Union – Fola Esch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hostert – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:0
|
|
Petange – Strassen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Differdange
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dudelange – Rodange
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
18 ekim, cuma
|
Differdange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:5
|
|
19 ekim, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Racing Union
|
|
0:4
|
|
Fola Esch – Dudelange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Petange
|
|
1:2
|
|
18 kasım, pazartesi
|
Rodange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 kasım, salı
|
Strassen – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 aralık, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Hostert
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
26 ekim, cumartesi
|
Victoria Rosport – Fola Esch
|
|
0:4
|
|
Racing Union – Differdange
|
|
3:2
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Strassen
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hostert – Rodange
|
|
2:3
|
|
Petange – Muhlenbach
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dudelange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
2 kasım, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
4:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Victoria Rosport
|
|
1:2
|
|
Petange – Hostert
|
|
2:0
|
|
Strassen – Racing Union
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Rodange
|
|
5:0
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
0:4
|
|
Differdange – Dudelange
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
22 kasım, cuma
|
Progres Niedercorn – Muhlenbach
|
|
5:2
|
|
23 kasım, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Union – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hostert – Fola Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Petange
|
|
1:4
|
|
Dudelange – Strassen
|
|
2:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Differdange
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
29 kasım, cuma
|
Jeunesse Esch – Hostert
|
|
1:2
|
|
30 kasım, cumartesi
|
Differdange – Rodange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Dudelange
|
|
1:4
|
|
Strassen – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:2
|
|
10 aralık, salı
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Fola Esch
|
|
2:2
|
|
Petange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 şubat, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Racing Union
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
22 şubat, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Differdange
|
|
1:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Muhlenbach
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing Union – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
1:1
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Hostert
|
|
4:0
|
|
Fola Esch – Strassen
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dudelange – Petange
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
29 şubat, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Rodange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Racing Union
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hostert – Differdange
|
|
0:3
|
|
Petange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strassen – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Dudelange
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Fola Esch
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
3 mart, salı
|
Rodange – Petange
|
|
1:0
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
1:2
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
2:1
|
|
Racing Union – Hostert
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fola Esch – Muhlenbach
|
|
4:2
|
|
Differdange – Strassen
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dudelange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
7 mart, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
1:1
|
|
Racing Union – Dudelange
|
|
1:0
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Victoria Rosport
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hostert – Strassen
|
|
1:5
|
|
Petange – Fola Esch
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Rodange
|
|
2:1
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Differdange
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
14 mart, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Petange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Racing Union
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Strassen – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fola Esch – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Differdange – Muhlenbach
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dudelange – Hostert
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
21 mart, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Strassen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Racing Union – Rodange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Fola Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hostert – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Petange – Differdange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dudelange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
4 nisan, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Dudelange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Hostert
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Strassen – Petange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fola Esch – Racing Union
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Muhlenbach
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Differdange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
10 nisan, cuma
|
Victoria Rosport – Rodange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Racing Union – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Differdange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hostert – Muhlenbach
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Petange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Strassen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dudelange – Fola Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
18 nisan, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Petange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Rodange – Hostert
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Dudelange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Strassen – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fola Esch – Victoria Rosport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Differdange – Racing Union
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
25 nisan, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Fola Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Racing Union – Strassen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hostert – Petange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Muhlenbach
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dudelange – Differdange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
2 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Muhlenbach – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Rodange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Petange – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Strassen – Dudelange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fola Esch – Hostert
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Racing Union
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Differdange – Victoria Rosport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
9 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Rodange – Differdange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Victoria Rosport – Strassen
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Racing Union – Muhlenbach
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Progres Niedercorn – Petange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hostert – Jeunesse Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Fola Esch – Mondorf-les-Bains
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dudelange – Etzella Ettelbruck
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
16 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Mondorf-les-Bains – Hostert
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Petange – Racing Union
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Strassen – Rodange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Jeunesse Esch – Progres Niedercorn
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Etzella Ettelbruck – Victoria Rosport
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Differdange – Fola Esch
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Muhlenbach – Dudelange
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|