тур 1
|
21 серпня, п`ятница
|
Дейнзе – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 серпня, субота
|
РВДМ – Брюгге 2
|
|
2:0
|
|
23 серпня, неділя
|
Вестерло – Льерс К
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 серпня, понеділок
|
Ломмель – Серен
|
|
3:5
|
|
|
|
тур 2
|
28 серпня, п`ятница
|
Серен – Дейнзе
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 серпня, субота
|
Льерс К – РВДМ
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 серпня, неділя
|
Брюгге 2 – Ломмель
|
|
2:2
|
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Вестерло
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
тур 3
|
11 вересня, п`ятница
|
Ломмель – Льерс К
|
|
3:2
|
|
12 вересня, субота
|
Дейнзе – РВДМ
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 вересня, неділя
|
Серен – Вестерло
|
|
0:2
|
|
Брюгге 2 – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 4
|
18 вересня, п`ятница
|
РВДМ – Ломмель
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 вересня, субота
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Серен
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 вересня, неділя
|
Льерс К – Брюгге 2
|
|
2:1
|
|
18 листопада, середа
|
Вестерло – Дейнзе
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
тур 5
|
26 вересня, субота
|
РВДМ – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 вересня, неділя
|
Ломмель – Дейнзе
|
|
1:2
|
|
Льерс К – Серен
|
|
2:5
|
|
14 листопада, субота
|
Брюгге 2 – Вестерло
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 6
|
2 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Серен – Брюгге 2
|
|
6:1
|
|
4 жовтня, неділя
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Ломмель
|
|
4:2
|
|
Дейнзе – Льерс К
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 листопада, понеділок
|
Вестерло – РВДМ
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
тур 7
|
16 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Брюгге 2 – Дейнзе
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 жовтня, субота
|
Ломмель – Вестерло
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 жовтня, неділя
|
РВДМ – Серен
|
|
3:4
|
|
Льерс К – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
тур 8
|
23 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Дейнзе – Вестерло
|
|
2:2
|
|
25 жовтня, неділя
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Брюгге 2
|
|
6:0
|
|
Серен – Ломмель
|
|
1:0
|
|
14 листопада, субота
|
РВДМ – Льерс К
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
тур 9
|
30 жовтня, п`ятница
|
Льерс К – Ломмель
|
|
1:3
|
|
31 жовтня, субота
|
Вестерло – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 листопада, неділя
|
Брюгге 2 – РВДМ
|
|
0:2
|
|
15 листопада, неділя
|
Дейнзе – Серен
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
тур 10
|
6 листопада, п`ятница
|
РВДМ – Вестерло
|
|
3:1
|
|
7 листопада, субота
|
Серен – Льерс К
|
|
1:3
|
|
8 листопада, неділя
|
Ломмель – Брюгге 2
|
|
3:1
|
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Дейнзе
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
тур 11
|
20 листопада, п`ятница
|
Брюгге 2 – Льерс К
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 листопада, субота
|
Дейнзе – Ломмель
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 листопада, неділя
|
Вестерло – Серен
|
|
1:1
|
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – РВДМ
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 12
|
27 листопада, п`ятница
|
Дейнзе – Брюгге 2
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 листопада, субота
|
Льерс К – Вестерло
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 листопада, неділя
|
Ломмель – РВДМ
|
|
4:0
|
|
Серен – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
тур 13
|
4 грудень, п`ятница
|
Брюгге 2 – Серен
|
|
0:4
|
|
5 грудень, субота
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Льерс К
|
|
5:0
|
|
6 грудень, неділя
|
Вестерло – Ломмель
|
|
2:1
|
|
РВДМ – Дейнзе
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
тур 14
|
11 грудень, п`ятница
|
Вестерло – Брюгге 2
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 грудень, субота
|
Льерс К – Дейнзе
|
|
3:4
|
|
13 грудень, неділя
|
Ломмель – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
0:1
|
|
Серен – РВДМ
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
тур 15
|
18 грудень, п`ятница
|
Брюгге 2 – Ломмель
|
|
0:2
|
|
19 грудень, субота
|
РВДМ – Льерс К
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 грудень, неділя
|
Дейнзе – Серен
|
|
0:0
|
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Вестерло
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 16
|
22 січня, п`ятница
|
Льерс К – Брюгге 2
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 січня, субота
|
Дейнзе – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
2:4
|
|
24 січня, неділя
|
Вестерло – Серен
|
|
4:3
|
|
Ломмель – РВДМ
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
тур 17
|
29 січня, п`ятница
|
Ломмель – Дейнзе
|
|
4:2
|
|
30 січня, субота
|
РВДМ – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
0:2
|
|
31 січня, неділя
|
Вестерло – Льерс К
|
|
2:0
|
|
Серен – Брюгге 2
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
тур 18
|
5 лютого, п`ятница
|
Уніон Сент-Жілуаз – Льерс К
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 лютого, субота
|
Серен – Ломмель
|
|
5:0
|
|
3 березня, середа
|
Брюгге 2 – Вестерло
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 березня, четвер
|
Дейнзе – РВДМ
|
|
4:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
тур 24
|
19 березня, п`ятница
|
Вестерло – Уніон Сент-Жілуаз
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 березня, субота
|
Льерс К – Ломмель
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 березня, неділя
|
Серен – РВДМ
|
|
1:0
|
|
Брюгге 2 – Дейнзе
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
|