|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 11 (Video)
|
4 novembre, giovedì
|
Boavista – Famalicao
|
|
2:5
|
|
Gil Vicente – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 novembre, venerdì
|
Guimaraes – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vizela – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 novembre, sabato
|
Tondela – Maritimo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Porto
|
|
0:3
|
|
Benfica – Braga
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12 (Video)
|
25 novembre, giovedì
|
Moreirense – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 novembre, venerdì
|
Famalicao – Portimonense
|
|
0:3
|
|
Arouca – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
Belenenses – Benfica
|
|
0:7
|
|
27 novembre, sabato
|
Porto – Guimaraes
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sporting – Tondela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritimo – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
28 novembre, domenica
|
Estoril Praia – Santa Clara
|
|
2:2
|
|
29 novembre, lunedì
|
Braga – Vizela
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13 (Video)
|
2 dicembre, giovedì
|
Benfica – Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Portimonense – Porto
|
|
0:3
|
|
3 dicembre, venerdì
|
Boavista – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Guimaraes
|
|
1:2
|
|
4 dicembre, sabato
|
Santa Clara – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Famalicao
|
|
4:0
|
|
Braga – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 gennaio, sabato
|
Vizela – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 gennaio, domenica
|
Tondela – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14 (Video)
|
9 dicembre, giovedì
|
Pacos Ferreira – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 dicembre, venerdì
|
Guimaraes – Tondela
|
|
5:2
|
|
Maritimo – Santa Clara
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sporting – Boavista
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 dicembre, sabato
|
Porto – Braga
|
|
1:0
|
|
Famalicao – Benfica
|
|
1:4
|
|
Belenenses – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 dicembre, domenica
|
Arouca – Vizela
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 15 (Video)
|
16 dicembre, giovedì
|
Santa Clara – Guimaraes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Famalicao
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 dicembre, venerdì
|
Tondela – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Arouca
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 dicembre, sabato
|
Benfica – Maritimo
|
|
7:1
|
|
Boavista – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Porto
|
|
0:4
|
|
Braga – Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
27 dicembre, lunedì
|
Maritimo – Vizela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Moreirense – Estoril Praia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Tondela – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:3
|
|
28 dicembre, martedì
|
Guimaraes – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sporting – Portimonense
|
|
3:2
|
|
29 dicembre, mercoledì
|
Porto – Benfica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Arouca – Braga
|
|
0:6
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Famalicao – Belenenses
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 17 (Video)
|
6 gennaio, giovedì
|
Santa Clara – Sporting
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 gennaio, venerdì
|
Estoril Praia – Porto
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vizela – Moreirense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boavista – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 gennaio, sabato
|
Benfica – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Braga – Famalicao
|
|
2:2
|
|
Belenenses – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portimonense – Maritimo
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 gennaio, domenica
|
Gil Vicente – Guimaraes
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18 (Video)
|
14 gennaio, venerdì
|
Boavista – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 gennaio, sabato
|
Belenenses – Porto
|
|
1:4
|
|
Vizela – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Santa Clara – Tondela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Famalicao – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 gennaio, domenica
|
Portimonense – Guimaraes
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 gennaio, mercoledì
|
Estoril Praia – Arouca
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 19 (Video)
|
20 gennaio, giovedì
|
Arouca – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 gennaio, venerdì
|
Tondela – Vizela
|
|
2:3
|
|
Moreirense – Santa Clara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sporting – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 gennaio, sabato
|
Porto – Famalicao
|
|
3:1
|
|
Maritimo – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
29 gennaio, sabato
|
Portimonense – Tondela
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vizela – Guimaraes
|
|
3:2
|
|
Braga – Moreirense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Porto – Maritimo
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 gennaio, domenica
|
Famalicao – Arouca
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:0
|
|
31 gennaio, lunedì
|
Santa Clara – Boavista
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 febbraio, martedì
|
Benfica – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:2
|
|
Belenenses – Sporting
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Giornata 21 (Video)
|
4 febbraio, venerdì
|
Pacos Ferreira – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Braga
|
|
2:1
|
|
Maritimo – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 febbraio, sabato
|
Sporting – Famalicao
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boavista – Vizela
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Santa Clara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Arouca – Porto
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 febbraio, domenica
|
Tondela – Benfica
|
|
1:3
|
|
Moreirense – Belenenses
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22 (Video)
|
10 febbraio, giovedì
|
Porto – Sporting
|
|
2:2
|
|
11 febbraio, venerdì
|
Estoril Praia – Tondela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portimonense – Boavista
|
|
1:1
|
|
Braga – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:1
|
|
Benfica – Santa Clara
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 febbraio, sabato
|
Belenenses – Guimaraes
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Famalicao – Moreirense
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 febbraio, domenica
|
Arouca – Maritimo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
17 febbraio, giovedì
|
Boavista – Benfica
|
|
2:2
|
|
18 febbraio, venerdì
|
Guimaraes – Arouca
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gil Vicente – Belenenses
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Vizela
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 febbraio, sabato
|
Tondela – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Moreirense – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Famalicao
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sporting – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 febbraio, domenica
|
Santa Clara – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24 (Video)
|
24 febbraio, giovedì
|
Belenenses – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 febbraio, venerdì
|
Maritimo – Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
Arouca – Moreirense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicao – Tondela
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 febbraio, sabato
|
Estoril Praia – Boavista
|
|
2:3
|
|
Vizela – Portimonense
|
|
1:1
|
|
Benfica – Guimaraes
|
|
3:0
|
|
Porto – Gil Vicente
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 febbraio, domenica
|
Braga – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 25 (Video)
|
3 marzo, giovedì
|
Gil Vicente – Estoril Praia
|
|
0:0
|
|
4 marzo, venerdì
|
Sporting – Arouca
|
|
2:0
|
|
Boavista – Braga
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Benfica
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 marzo, sabato
|
Pacos Ferreira – Porto
|
|
2:4
|
|
Moreirense – Maritimo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Santa Clara – Vizela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Famalicao
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 marzo, domenica
|
Tondela – Belenenses
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
10 marzo, giovedì
|
Benfica – Vizela
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 marzo, venerdì
|
Belenenses – Boavista
|
|
0:0
|
|
Arouca – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Famalicao – Santa Clara
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estoril Praia – Portimonense
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 marzo, sabato
|
Maritimo – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Braga – Gil Vicente
|
|
0:1
|
|
Porto – Tondela
|
|
4:0
|
|
13 marzo, domenica
|
Moreirense – Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
17 marzo, giovedì
|
Vizela – Famalicao
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 marzo, venerdì
|
Guimaraes – Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santa Clara – Belenenses
|
|
0:0
|
|
Tondela – Arouca
|
|
2:2
|
|
19 marzo, sabato
|
Pacos Ferreira – Moreirense
|
|
2:1
|
|
Portimonense – Braga
|
|
1:2
|
|
Gil Vicente – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Boavista – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Benfica – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
31 marzo, giovedì
|
Braga – Benfica
|
|
3:2
|
|
1 aprile, venerdì
|
Belenenses – Portimonense
|
|
2:0
|
|
Arouca – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:1
|
|
Famalicao – Boavista
|
|
1:2
|
|
Estoril Praia – Vizela
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 aprile, sabato
|
Moreirense – Guimaraes
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Tondela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sporting – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
3 aprile, domenica
|
Porto – Santa Clara
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
7 aprile, giovedì
|
Gil Vicente – Moreirense
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 aprile, venerdì
|
Benfica – Belenenses
|
|
3:1
|
|
Boavista – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pacos Ferreira – Maritimo
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 aprile, sabato
|
Tondela – Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
Santa Clara – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portimonense – Famalicao
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
14 aprile, giovedì
|
Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
4:0
|
|
Arouca – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Famalicao – Gil Vicente
|
|
2:2
|
|
15 aprile, venerdì
|
Moreirense – Tondela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Maritimo – Boavista
|
|
4:0
|
|
Belenenses – Vizela
|
|
1:0
|
|
Porto – Portimonense
|
|
7:0
|
|
16 aprile, sabato
|
Sporting – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
17 aprile, domenica
|
Estoril Praia – Braga
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
21 aprile, giovedì
|
Vizela – Arouca
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 aprile, venerdì
|
Benfica – Famalicao
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gil Vicente – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portimonense – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Maritimo
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 aprile, sabato
|
Tondela – Guimaraes
|
|
1:1
|
|
Estoril Praia – Belenenses
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 aprile, domenica
|
Braga – Porto
|
|
1:0
|
|
Boavista – Sporting
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
28 aprile, giovedì
|
Famalicao – Estoril Praia
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 aprile, venerdì
|
Porto – Vizela
|
|
4:2
|
|
Belenenses – Braga
|
|
0:1
|
|
Maritimo – Benfica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arouca – Portimonense
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 aprile, sabato
|
Sporting – Gil Vicente
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guimaraes – Santa Clara
|
|
1:1
|
|
Moreirense – Boavista
|
|
1:2
|
|
1 maggio, domenica
|
Pacos Ferreira – Tondela
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
5 maggio, giovedì
|
Boavista – Guimaraes
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 maggio, venerdì
|
Benfica – Porto
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portimonense – Sporting
|
|
2:3
|
|
Estoril Praia – Moreirense
|
|
1:0
|
|
7 maggio, sabato
|
Braga – Arouca
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vizela – Maritimo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gil Vicente – Tondela
|
|
3:0
|
|
Santa Clara – Pacos Ferreira
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 maggio, domenica
|
Belenenses – Famalicao
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
12 maggio, giovedì
|
Pacos Ferreira – Benfica
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 maggio, venerdì
|
Porto – Estoril Praia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sporting – Santa Clara
|
|
4:0
|
|
Maritimo – Portimonense
|
|
0:1
|
|
Arouca – Belenenses
|
|
0:0
|
|
Moreirense – Vizela
|
|
4:1
|
|
Tondela – Boavista
|
|
2:2
|
|
14 maggio, sabato
|
Guimaraes – Gil Vicente
|
|
5:0
|
|
Famalicao – Braga
|
|
3:2
|
|
|