Giornata 1
|
14 settembre, domenica
|
Bani Yas – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Dhafra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ajman – Al Jazira
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Fujairah – Emirates
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 settembre, lunedì
|
Al Sharjah – Al Ahli
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
5:0
|
|
22 dicembre, lunedì
|
Al Shabab – Al Ain
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
19 settembre, venerdì
|
Al Ain – Al Wasl
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Fujairah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Dhafra – Ajman
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 settembre, sabato
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Bani Yas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Sharjah
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Shabab
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
23 settembre, martedì
|
Ajman – Al Ain
|
|
0:4
|
|
24 settembre, mercoledì
|
Al Jazira – Emirates
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Fujairah – Al Dhafra
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 settembre, giovedì
|
Al Sharjah – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Ahli
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
28 settembre, domenica
|
Al Ahli – Ajman
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Jazira
|
|
3:3
|
|
29 settembre, lunedì
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Shabab
|
|
0:2
|
|
Emirates – Bani Yas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Wasl
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 febbraio, sabato
|
Al Ain – Al Fujairah
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
4 ottobre, sabato
|
Al Fujairah – Al Ahli
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Sharjah – Bani Yas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajman – Al Nasr
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Dhafra – Emirates
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Jazira – Al Ain
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
16 ottobre, giovedì
|
Al Ain – Al Dhafra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Fujairah
|
|
5:1
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
Emirates – Al Sharjah
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 ottobre, venerdì
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Ajman
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Wasl
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Jazira
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
21 ottobre, martedì
|
Al Ain – Emirates
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Sharjah
|
|
4:2
|
|
Al Fujairah – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Al Jazira – Al Nasr
|
|
3:2
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Ahli
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Wasl – Bani Yas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ajman – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
26 ottobre, domenica
|
Emirates – Al Shabab
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Al Fujairah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Ain
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 ottobre, lunedì
|
Al Nasr – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Jazira
|
|
0:4
|
|
Bani Yas – Ajman
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Wasl
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
3 febbraio, martedì
|
Al Ittihad Kalba – Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Emirates – Al Fujairah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Dhafra – Al Wasl
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Bani Yas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Ain – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Ahli – Al Sharjah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Jazira – Ajman
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
7 febbraio, sabato
|
Al Shabab – Al Ahli
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bani Yas – Al Ittihad Kalba
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi – Emirates
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Sharjah – Al Nasr
|
|
0:2
|
|
Al Fujairah – Al Jazira
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 febbraio, lunedì
|
Ajman – Al Dhafra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Wasl – Al Ain
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|