|
Giornata 2
|
28 luglio, sabato
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 luglio, sabato
|
Portuguesa FC – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:3
|
|
Monagas – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
5:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Mineros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trujillanos – Aragua
|
|
2:0
|
|
29 luglio, domenica
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
3 agosto, venerdì
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Metropolitanos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:3
|
|
4 agosto, sabato
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Caracas – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 agosto, domenica
|
Deportivo Tachira – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Zamora – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mineros – Portuguesa FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
17 agosto, venerdì
|
Aragua – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Trujillanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
18 agosto, sabato
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Portuguesa FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Carabobo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 agosto, domenica
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mineros – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
21 agosto, martedì
|
Monagas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:3
|
|
Trujillanos – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Aragua – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Zamora
|
|
0:2
|
|
Caracas – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 agosto, mercoledì
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
24 agosto, venerdì
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 agosto, sabato
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Zamora
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 agosto, domenica
|
Mineros – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 settembre, mercoledì
|
Portuguesa FC – Trujillanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Aragua – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
2:3
|
|
1 settembre, sabato
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Portuguesa FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Trujillanos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Caracas – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 settembre, domenica
|
Carabobo – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:1
|
|
15 settembre, sabato
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Aragua
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Mineros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
3:0
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 settembre, domenica
|
Deportivo Tachira – Zamora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
18 settembre, martedì
|
Aragua – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:3
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Lara
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 settembre, mercoledì
|
Mineros – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 ottobre, giovedì
|
Caracas – Carabobo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
21 settembre, venerdì
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 settembre, sabato
|
Deportivo Lara – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Metropolitanos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Trujillanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Mineros
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 settembre, domenica
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carabobo – Aragua
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Portuguesa FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
25 settembre, martedì
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Trujillanos – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 settembre, mercoledì
|
Portuguesa FC – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Mineros – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Aragua – Monagas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 settembre, venerdì
|
Caracas – Deportivo Lara
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
29 settembre, sabato
|
Carabobo – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa FC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
3:2
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Trujillanos
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 settembre, domenica
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:3
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Aragua
|
|
2:0
|
|
Monagas – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 ottobre, domenica
|
Dep. La Guaira – Caracas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
5 ottobre, venerdì
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 ottobre, sabato
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:2
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
1:3
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Aragua – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trujillanos – Zamora
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 ottobre, domenica
|
Mineros – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
8 ottobre, lunedì
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
16 ottobre, martedì
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Portuguesa FC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Caracas
|
|
2:3
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Mineros
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 ottobre, mercoledì
|
Carabobo – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Aragua
|
|
3:1
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Trujillanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monagas – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 ottobre, venerdì
|
Zamora – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
20 ottobre, sabato
|
Trujillanos – Estudiantes de Caracas
|
|
4:1
|
|
Portuguesa FC – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Monagas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Anzoategui – Deportivo Lara
|
|
2:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Atlético Venezuela
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mineros – Dep. La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ac. Puerto-Cabello – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Aragua – Deportivo Zulia
|
|
0:2
|
|
Caracas – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
27 ottobre, sabato
|
Monagas – Portuguesa FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Lara – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dep. La Guaira – Deportivo Anzoategui
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Caracas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Mineros
|
|
1:4
|
|
Deportivo Zulia – Ac. Puerto-Cabello
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zamora – Aragua
|
|
1:0
|
|
Atlético Venezuela – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carabobo – Trujillanos
|
|
0:1
|
|
|