Hafta 1
|
28 eylül, cuma
|
Pierikos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 eylül, cuma
|
Panserraikos – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
İraklis – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panaitolikos – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 eylül, cumartesi
|
Olympiakos V – Kavala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Fokikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Niki Volos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kallithea
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Hafta 2
|
1 ekim, pazartesi
|
Panachaiki – İraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 ekim, salı
|
Vyzas – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Panserraikos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Pierikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fokikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larisa – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 3
|
5 ekim, cuma
|
Iraklis Psachna – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 ekim, cumartesi
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Kavala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallonis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
İraklis – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Fokikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pierikos – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Larisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 ekim, pazar
|
Doxa Dramas – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 4
|
9 ekim, salı
|
Niki Volos – İraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vyzas – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kavala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fokikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 ekim, çarşamba
|
Panserraikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larisa – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Hafta 5
|
13 ekim, cumartesi
|
Panachaiki – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pierikos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 ekim, pazar
|
Apollon Smyrni – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallonis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Fokikos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kavala – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 ekim, pazartesi
|
Doxa Dramas – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 6
|
19 ekim, cuma
|
Ergotelis – İraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 ekim, cumartesi
|
Thrasyvoulos – Vyzas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fokikos – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Kavala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Larisa – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kallithea – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Pierikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Hafta 7
|
1 kasım, perşembe
|
Panachaiki – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 kasım, cumartesi
|
Thrasyvoulos – Fokikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Kallithea
|
|
2:0
|
|
İraklis – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pierikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 kasım, pazar
|
Panaitolikos – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallonis – Ergotelis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 8
|
10 kasım, cumartesi
|
Ergotelis – Kavala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larisa – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Panachaiki
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panserraikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 kasım, pazar
|
Apollon Smyrni – İraklis
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 9
|
16 kasım, cuma
|
Doxa Dramas – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 kasım, cumartesi
|
İraklis – Pierikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallonis – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 10
|
20 kasım, salı
|
Apollon Smyrni – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Fokikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Kallonis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
İraklis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 11
|
24 kasım, cumartesi
|
Niki Volos – Panserraikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fokikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vyzas – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – Pierikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallonis – İraklis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 kasım, pazar
|
Larisa – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 12
|
29 kasım, perşembe
|
Iraklis Psachna – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 aralık, cumartesi
|
Apollon Smyrni – Fokikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pierikos – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
İraklis – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallonis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 aralık, pazar
|
Panaitolikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Niki Volos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Hafta 13
|
7 aralık, cuma
|
Larisa – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 aralık, cumartesi
|
Kallithea – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Pierikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – İraklis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panachaiki – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 aralık, pazar
|
Panserraikos – Ergotelis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 14
|
15 aralık, cumartesi
|
Olympiakos V – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pierikos – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
İraklis – Fokikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallonis – Vyzas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 aralık, pazar
|
Apollon Smyrni – Kallithea
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Hafta 15
|
4 ocak, cuma
|
Niki Volos – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 ocak, cumartesi
|
Larisa – İraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kallithea – Pierikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fokikos – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Kavala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 ocak, pazar
|
Thrasyvoulos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 16
|
10 ocak, perşembe
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 ocak, cumartesi
|
Apollon Smyrni – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pierikos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Ergotelis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallonis – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vyzas – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 ocak, pazar
|
İraklis – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 17
|
19 ocak, cumartesi
|
Panserraikos – İraklis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Pierikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larisa – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Panachaiki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fokikos – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 ocak, pazar
|
Ergotelis – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 18
|
26 ocak, cumartesi
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
3:0
|
|
İraklis – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kallonis – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Kallithea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 ocak, pazar
|
Vyzas – Larisa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 19
|
31 ocak, perşembe
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – İraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 şubat, cumartesi
|
Apollon Smyrni – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Pierikos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Kavala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kallithea – Vyzas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Larisa – Fokikos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Kallonis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 20
|
5 şubat, salı
|
İraklis – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Pierikos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kallonis – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fokikos – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Larisa – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 21
|
9 şubat, cumartesi
|
Olympiakos V – Kallonis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pierikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Kavala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Vyzas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Fokikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 şubat, pazar
|
Panaitolikos – İraklis
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 22
|
14 şubat, perşembe
|
Larisa – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 şubat, cuma
|
Niki Volos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 şubat, cumartesi
|
Kallonis – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – İraklis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kavala – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Pierikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fokikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 23
|
19 şubat, salı
|
Apollon Smyrni – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallonis – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Kavala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pierikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Fokikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Kallithea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 şubat, salı
|
İraklis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 24
|
23 şubat, cumartesi
|
Fokikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – İraklis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Niki Volos – Pierikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larisa – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallithea – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
5:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 şubat, pazar
|
Kavala – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Hafta 25
|
2 mart, cumartesi
|
Olympiakos V – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Vyzas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallonis – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
İraklis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 mart, pazar
|
Apollon Smyrni – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 26
|
8 mart, cuma
|
Iraklis Psachna – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Pierikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 mart, cumartesi
|
Larisa – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panserraikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Hafta 27
|
12 mart, salı
|
İraklis – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panserraikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Fokikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pierikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 28
|
16 mart, cumartesi
|
Fokikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Vyzas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larisa – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Pierikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 mart, pazar
|
Iraklis Psachna – İraklis
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Hafta 29
|
22 mart, cuma
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
İraklis – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 mart, cumartesi
|
Kallonis – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fokikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Kallithea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kavala – Ergotelis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Pierikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 30
|
26 mart, salı
|
Pierikos – İraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallithea – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Kavala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Larisa – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Hafta 31
|
30 mart, cumartesi
|
Doxa Dramas – İraklis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Kallithea
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fokikos – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vyzas – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kallonis – Pierikos
|
|
5:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 mart, pazar
|
Thrasyvoulos – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 32
|
5 nisan, cuma
|
Panserraikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ergotelis – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Fokikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:5
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Kavala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:0
|
|
İraklis – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Hafta 33
|
9 nisan, salı
|
Larisa – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kallithea – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vyzas – Pierikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – İraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 34
|
13 nisan, cumartesi
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pierikos – Fokikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
3:1
|
|
İraklis – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Panachaiki
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kallonis – Kavala
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 nisan, pazar
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Larisa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Hafta 35
|
19 nisan, cuma
|
Niki Volos – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 nisan, cumartesi
|
Panserraikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larisa – Pierikos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fokikos – İraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Panachaiki – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kavala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vyzas – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 36
|
23 nisan, salı
|
İraklis – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
4:3
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pierikos – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallonis – Fokikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 37
|
27 nisan, cumartesi
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Pierikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallithea – İraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Larisa – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Kavala
|
|
3:2
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 nisan, pazar
|
Thrasyvoulos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Olympiakos V
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 38
|
9 mayıs, perşembe
|
Panaitolikos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 mayıs, cuma
|
Kallonis – Kallithea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Vyzas – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrni – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pierikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
İraklis – Panserraikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kavala – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Niki Volos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Hafta 39
|
14 mayıs, salı
|
Apollon Smyrni – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Pierikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Kallonis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kallithea – Kavala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Larisa – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Fokikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – İraklis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ergotelis – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Hafta 40
|
18 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Kallonis – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
0:0
|
|
İraklis – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pierikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Ergotelis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vyzas – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fokikos – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Hafta 41
|
21 mayıs, salı
|
Apollon Smyrni – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Kallonis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pierikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Olympiakos V – İraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Kavala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallithea – Fokikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Hafta 42
|
25 mayıs, cumartesi
|
Kallonis – Olympiakos V
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Pierikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kavala – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Apollon Smyrni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vyzas – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fokikos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Niki Volos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larisa – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
İraklis – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|