кръг 1
|
6 Април, Петък
|
Трелебори – Енгелхолмс
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Април, Неделя
|
Ljungskile – Йостерш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Дегерфорш – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Landskrona – Бромапойкарна
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 Април, Понеделник
|
Фалкенберис – Umea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Халмстад
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varnamo – Varberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Асюриска – Brage
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
13 Април, Петък
|
Йостерш – Трелебори
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Април, Събота
|
Varberg – Асюриска
|
|
1:2
|
|
Халмстад – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 Април, Неделя
|
Бромапойкарна – Фалкенберис
|
|
1:0
|
|
Енгелхолмс – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Април, Понеделник
|
Йоншьопингс – Ljungskile
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brage – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umea – Хамарбю
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
3 Май, Четвъртък
|
Landskrona – Асюриска
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Май, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Brage
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Май, Неделя
|
Фалкенберис – Varnamo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Бромапойкарна
|
|
3:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Май, Понеделник
|
Йостерш – Халмстад
|
|
2:1
|
|
Трелебори – Umea
|
|
4:2
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Енгелхолмс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
10 Май, Четвъртък
|
Енгелхолмс – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Май, Петък
|
Бромапойкарна – Трелебори
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Май, Събота
|
Brage – Ljungskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varberg – Дегерфорш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Халмстад – Йоншьопингс
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Май, Неделя
|
Асюриска – Фалкенберис
|
|
0:0
|
|
Umea – Йостерш
|
|
0:4
|
|
Varnamo – Хамарбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
16 Май, Сряда
|
Фалкенберис – Landskrona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Дегерфорш – Varnamo
|
|
6:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Umea
|
|
3:3
|
|
Трелебори – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Varberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Май, Четвъртък
|
Йостерш – Бромапойкарна
|
|
4:1
|
|
Халмстад – Енгелхолмс
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Май, Петък
|
Хамарбю – Асюриска
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
19 Май, Събота
|
Varberg – Трелебори
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varnamo – Ljungskile
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Май, Неделя
|
Бромапойкарна – Йоншьопингс
|
|
3:2
|
|
Umea – Халмстад
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Май, Понеделник
|
Brage – Йостерш
|
|
0:1
|
|
Енгелхолмс – Фалкенберис
|
|
1:3
|
|
Асюриска – Дегерфорш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Landskrona – Хамарбю
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
2 Юни, Събота
|
Varberg – Йоншьопингс
|
|
4:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Енгелхолмс – Хамарбю
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Юни, Неделя
|
Фалкенберис – Дегерфорш
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Юни, Понеделник
|
Landskrona – Ljungskile
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varnamo – Йостерш
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Юли, Вторник
|
Brage – Халмстад
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Август, Сряда
|
Асюриска – Трелебори
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
7 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Трелебори – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Юни, Събота
|
Халмстад – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Umea – Brage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Дегерфорш – Хамарбю
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Юни, Неделя
|
Ljungskile – Фалкенберис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Енгелхолмс
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Юни, Вторник
|
Йостерш – Асюриска
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
16 Юни, Събота
|
Varnamo – Халмстад
|
|
2:5
|
|
Brage – Бромапойкарна
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varberg – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Ljungskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
Фалкенберис – Трелебори
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Юни, Неделя
|
Енгелхолмс – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
Landskrona – Йостерш
|
|
1:2
|
|
Асюриска – Йоншьопингс
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
20 Юни, Сряда
|
Бромапойкарна – Varberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Brage – Енгелхолмс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Трелебори – Хамарбю
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umea – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Йостерш – Фалкенберис
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Дегерфорш
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Халмстад – Асюриска
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
24 Юни, Неделя
|
Varberg – Brage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Varnamo – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:1
|
|
Асюриска – Umea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Йостерш
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Юни, Понеделник
|
Дегерфорш – Трелебори
|
|
2:1
|
|
Енгелхолмс – Ljungskile
|
|
3:1
|
|
Фалкенберис – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Landskrona – Халмстад
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
29 Юни, Петък
|
Асюриска – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Юни, Събота
|
Енгелхолмс – Varberg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Varnamo – Brage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Йостерш – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Юли, Неделя
|
Трелебори – Ljungskile
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Юли, Понеделник
|
Umea – Landskrona
|
|
3:1
|
|
Халмстад – Фалкенберис
|
|
1:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Хамарбю
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
21 Юли, Събота
|
Varberg – Енгелхолмс
|
|
1:3
|
|
Landskrona – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дегерфорш – Йостерш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Трелебори
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Юли, Неделя
|
Фалкенберис – Халмстад
|
|
3:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Асюриска
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 Юли, Понеделник
|
Brage – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Йоншьопингс
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
28 Юли, Събота
|
Varberg – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Асюриска
|
|
2:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Дегерфорш
|
|
2:2
|
|
Йостерш – Ljungskile
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Юли, Неделя
|
Umea – Фалкенберис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Енгелхолмс – Трелебори
|
|
1:4
|
|
Халмстад – Хамарбю
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
4 Август, Събота
|
Дегерфорш – Халмстад
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фалкенберис – Бромапойкарна
|
|
3:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Umea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ljungskile – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varnamo – Енгелхолмс
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 Август, Неделя
|
Асюриска – Varberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 Август, Понеделник
|
Трелебори – Йостерш
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
21 Август, Вторник
|
Хамарбю – Landskrona
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 Август, Сряда
|
Трелебори – Varberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Бромапойкарна
|
|
3:2
|
|
Халмстад – Umea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Фалкенберис – Енгелхолмс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Varnamo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Дегерфорш – Асюриска
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 Август, Четвъртък
|
Йостерш – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
26 Август, Неделя
|
Асюриска – Ljungskile
|
|
2:0
|
|
Фалкенберис – Хамарбю
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 Август, Понеделник
|
Енгелхолмс – Umea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brage – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Йостерш
|
|
2:4
|
|
Landskrona – Дегерфорш
|
|
0:0
|
|
Varnamo – Трелебори
|
|
3:0
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Халмстад
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
31 Август, Петък
|
Халмстад – Brage
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Ljungskile – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Трелебори – Асюриска
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Септември, Понеделник
|
Йоншьопингс – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Umea – Бромапойкарна
|
|
1:3
|
|
Хамарбю – Енгелхолмс
|
|
2:1
|
|
Дегерфорш – Фалкенберис
|
|
2:3
|
|
Йостерш – Varnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
21 Септември, Петък
|
Йостерш – Йоншьопингс
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Ljungskile – Umea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Дегерфорш – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Септември, Неделя
|
Фалкенберис – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Асюриска – Енгелхолмс
|
|
1:4
|
|
Landskrona – Varnamo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Brage
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 Септември, Понеделник
|
Трелебори – Халмстад
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
26 Септември, Сряда
|
Енгелхолмс – Йоншьопингс
|
|
2:2
|
|
Асюриска – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Varnamo – Фалкенберис
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brage – Дегерфорш
|
|
1:1
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Ljungskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Umea – Трелебори
|
|
5:1
|
|
Varberg – Хамарбю
|
|
2:2
|
|
Халмстад – Йостерш
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
30 Септември, Неделя
|
Ljungskile – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Фалкенберис – Асюриска
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Йостерш – Umea
|
|
5:1
|
|
Хамарбю – Varnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Landskrona – Енгелхолмс
|
|
1:0
|
|
Дегерфорш – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Халмстад
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Октомври, Вторник
|
Трелебори – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
7 Октомври, Неделя
|
Асюриска – Йостерш
|
|
1:0
|
|
Фалкенберис – Ljungskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
Енгелхолмс – Бромапойкарна
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Varberg – Халмстад
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Трелебори
|
|
0:3
|
|
Хамарбю – Дегерфорш
|
|
4:2
|
|
Varnamo – Йоншьопингс
|
|
1:5
|
|
Brage – Umea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
19 Октомври, Петък
|
Бромапойкарна – Brage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Йостерш – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Октомври, Неделя
|
Дегерфорш – Енгелхолмс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Хамарбю
|
|
0:1
|
|
Umea – Varberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Халмстад – Varnamo
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Йоншьопингс – Асюриска
|
|
2:0
|
|
Трелебори – Фалкенберис
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
3 Ноември, Събота
|
Ljungskile – Енгелхолмс
|
|
1:1
|
|
Йостерш – Хамарбю
|
|
0:0
|
|
Бромапойкарна – Varnamo
|
|
2:4
|
|
Umea – Асюриска
|
|
1:3
|
|
Халмстад – Landskrona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Йоншьопингс – Фалкенберис
|
|
2:1
|
|
Трелебори – Дегерфорш
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brage – Varberg
|
|
4:4
|
|
|