кръг 1
|
29 Юли, Събота
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Partizan
|
|
3:3
|
|
30 Юли, Неделя
|
Цървена звезда – Vojvodina
|
|
5:0
|
|
Napredak – Железничар Панчево
|
|
0:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
31 Юли, Понеделник
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
3 Август, Четвъртък
|
Radnicki Nis – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
5 Август, Събота
|
Железничар Панчево – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 Август, Неделя
|
Novi Beograd – Vozdovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Radnicki – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Цървена звезда – Napredak
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Август, Понеделник
|
Radnik – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
11 Август, Петък
|
Mladost Lucani – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 Август, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Август, Неделя
|
Partizan – Radnicki Nis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Железничар Панчево
|
|
3:0
|
|
Napredak – Vojvodina
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Август, Понеделник
|
Novi Pazar – Novi Beograd
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
18 Август, Петък
|
Novi Beograd – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Цървена звезда – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:0
|
|
Железничар Панчево – Vozdovac
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Javor Ivanjica – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:3
|
|
Radnik – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredak – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Октомври, Сряда
|
Radnicki – Partizan
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
25 Август, Петък
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Vozdovac – Цървена звезда
|
|
3:2
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Novi Pazar – Железничар Панчево
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnik
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Napredak
|
|
1:3
|
|
Partizan – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
1 Септември, Петък
|
Radnik – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Napredak – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Цървена звезда – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Radnicki
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Mladost Lucani – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Beograd – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 Септември, Понеделник
|
Железничар Панчево – Cukaricki
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Железничар Панчево
|
|
6:3
|
|
Vozdovac – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Цървена звезда
|
|
2:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Radnik
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
21 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Novi Beograd – Radnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Септември, Петък
|
Radnik – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Vozdovac
|
|
1:0
|
|
Железничар Панчево – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vojvodina – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 Ноември, Сряда
|
Цървена звезда – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Napredak – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
20 Декември, Сряда
|
Partizan – Цървена звезда
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Radnicki Nis – Железничар Панчево
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vozdovac – Vojvodina
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 Декември, Петък
|
Cukaricki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
29 Септември, Петък
|
Vojvodina – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Септември, Събота
|
Цървена звезда – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Октомври, Неделя
|
Железничар Панчево – Radnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredak – Partizan
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnik – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Vozdovac – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
6 Октомври, Петък
|
Novi Beograd – Radnik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Napredak
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
Partizan – Mladost Lucani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Железничар Панчево
|
|
2:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vojvodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Backa-Topola – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cukaricki – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnicki – Цървена звезда
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
20 Октомври, Петък
|
Novi Pazar – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Partizan
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Vozdovac – Backa-Topola
|
|
1:1
|
|
Цървена звезда – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:2
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Vojvodina – Radnik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 Октомври, Понеделник
|
Железничар Панчево – Novi Beograd
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
27 Октомври, Петък
|
Javor Ivanjica – Napredak
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Novi Beograd – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnik – Железничар Панчево
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Cukaricki – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
Backa-Topola – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnicki – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
Novi Pazar – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Цървена звезда – Radnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Vojvodina – Железничар Панчево
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Mladost Lucani – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Napredak – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
10 Ноември, Петък
|
Radnicki Nis – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
Novi Beograd – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Железничар Панчево – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki – Vozdovac
|
|
3:0
|
|
Radnik – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Javor Ivanjica – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:0
|
|
Partizan – Cukaricki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vojvodina
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vozdovac
|
|
4:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Петък
|
Novi Beograd – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Radnik – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Partizan – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vojvodina – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Radnicki Nis – Cukaricki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Железничар Панчево – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
1 Декември, Петък
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Novi Pazar – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Декември, Събота
|
Mladost Lucani – Железничар Панчево
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vozdovac – Novi Beograd
|
|
4:0
|
|
Partizan – Vojvodina
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Декември, Неделя
|
Backa-Topola – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Radnicki
|
|
4:1
|
|
Napredak – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
9 Декември, Събота
|
Железничар Панчево – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Цървена звезда – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
10 Декември, Неделя
|
Radnik – Vozdovac
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Beograd – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Cukaricki
|
|
1:2
|
|
11 Декември, Понеделник
|
Vojvodina – Napredak
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Partizan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
15 Декември, Петък
|
Vozdovac – Железничар Панчево
|
|
5:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Декември, Събота
|
Mladost Lucani – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vojvodina
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:4
|
|
Partizan – Radnicki
|
|
3:3
|
|
18 Декември, Понеделник
|
Cukaricki – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
9 Февруари, Петък
|
Radnik – Cukaricki
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Февруари, Събота
|
Железничар Панчево – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Partizan
|
|
0:1
|
|
Цървена звезда – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vojvodina – Mladost Lucani
|
|
1:1
|
|
11 Февруари, Неделя
|
Radnicki – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Napredak – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Novi Pazar – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cukaricki – Железничар Панчево
|
|
2:1
|
|
Partizan – Novi Beograd
|
|
5:2
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Spartak Subotica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:1
|
|
Radnicki – Vojvodina
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
1:0
|
|
Backa-Topola – Radnik
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Vozdovac – Napredak
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Novi Beograd – Radnicki Nis
|
|
0:3
|
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Radnik – Partizan
|
|
1:2
|
|
Железничар Панчево – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:3
|
|
Цървена звезда – Cukaricki
|
|
3:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Vojvodina – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:0
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnicki
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredak – Novi Pazar
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Mladost Lucani – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
1 Март, Петък
|
Partizan – Железничар Панчево
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – Novi Beograd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cukaricki – Napredak
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Цървена звезда
|
|
1:3
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Vojvodina
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Novi Pazar – Mladost Lucani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Radnik
|
|
0:3
|
|
Vozdovac – Spartak Subotica
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
7 Март, Четвъртък
|
Napredak – Backa-Topola
|
|
0:0
|
|
Novi Beograd – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Radnik – Radnicki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Cukaricki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Novi Pazar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Цървена звезда – Partizan
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vojvodina – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Железничар Панчево – Radnicki Nis
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
12 Март, Вторник
|
Javor Ivanjica – Radnik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cukaricki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novi Pazar – Vozdovac
|
|
2:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Vojvodina
|
|
1:3
|
|
Backa-Topola – Mladost Lucani
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Март, Сряда
|
Radnicki Nis – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:2
|
|
Radnicki – Железничар Панчево
|
|
3:0
|
|
Partizan – Napredak
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Vojvodina – Novi Pazar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Backa-Topola
|
|
2:4
|
|
Vozdovac – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Radnik – Novi Beograd
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Март, Неделя
|
Железничар Панчево – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Partizan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napredak – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Цървена звезда – Radnicki
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
29 Март, Петък
|
Cukaricki – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Novi Beograd – Железничар Панчево
|
|
1:1
|
|
Backa-Topola – Vozdovac
|
|
2:0
|
|
Radnik – Vojvodina
|
|
0:4
|
|
30 Март, Събота
|
Radnicki Nis – Mladost Lucani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Radnicki – Napredak
|
|
3:1
|
|
Javor Ivanjica – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:3
|
|
Partizan – Spartak Subotica
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
2 Април, Вторник
|
Vojvodina – Cukaricki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Novi Pazar – Backa-Topola
|
|
3:4
|
|
Железничар Панчево – Radnik
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Април, Сряда
|
Цървена звезда – Novi Beograd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Radnicki Nis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vozdovac – Partizan
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Radnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 Април, Четвъртък
|
Napredak – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
6 Април, Събота
|
Backa-Topola – Cukaricki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Железничар Панчево – Vojvodina
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Април, Неделя
|
Radnik – Цървена звезда
|
|
0:2
|
|
Novi Beograd – Napredak
|
|
- : -
|
|
Radnicki Nis – Vozdovac
|
|
2:1
|
|
Radnicki – Spartak Subotica
|
|
3:1
|
|
Partizan – Novi Pazar
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Април, Понеделник
|
Javor Ivanjica – Mladost Lucani
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
14 Април, Неделя
|
Vozdovac – Radnicki
|
|
- : -
|
|
Novi Pazar – Radnicki Nis
|
|
- : -
|
|
Cukaricki – Partizan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Spartak Subotica – Javor Ivanjica
|
|
- : -
|
|
Napredak – Radnik
|
|
- : -
|
|
Цървена звезда – Железничар Панчево
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vojvodina – Backa-Topola
|
|
- : -
|
|
Mladost Lucani – Novi Beograd
|
|
- : -
|
|
|