кръг 1
|
19 Август, Събота
|
Esperance – La Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:2
|
|
20 Август, Неделя
|
Sfaxien – Bizertin
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – US Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 Август, Сряда
|
Olympique Beja – Etoile Sahel
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
26 Август, Събота
|
Club Africain – Gafsa
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Август, Неделя
|
Bizertin – Monastir
|
|
0:2
|
|
US Tataouine – Esperance
|
|
1:1
|
|
La Marsa – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Август, Вторник
|
Etoile Sahel – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:0
|
|
30 Август, Сряда
|
Stade Tunisien – Olympique Beja
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
2 Септември, Събота
|
Esperance – Metlaoui
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sfaxien – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Monastir – La Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Септември, Неделя
|
Ben Guerdane – Stade Tunisien
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympique Beja – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
16 Септември, Събота
|
Stade Tunisien – Gafsa
|
|
2:2
|
|
AS Soliman – Ben Guerdane
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Септември, Неделя
|
La Marsa – Bizertin
|
|
0:0
|
|
US Tataouine – Monastir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metlaoui – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Etoile Sahel – Club Africain
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
23 Септември, Събота
|
Gafsa – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Септември, Неделя
|
Club Africain – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bizertin – US Tataouine
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monastir – Metlaoui
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
7 Октомври, Събота
|
AS Soliman – Club Africain
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
Esperance – Monastir
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 Октомври, Неделя
|
Olympique Beja – Gafsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
US Tataouine – La Marsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
21 Октомври, Събота
|
Monastir – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Октомври, Неделя
|
Club Africain – Olympique Beja
|
|
3:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – AS Soliman
|
|
3:0
|
|
La Marsa – Metlaoui
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 Ноември, Сряда
|
Bizertin – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
28 Октомври, Събота
|
Stade Tunisien – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Olympique Beja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Sfaxien
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Октомври, Неделя
|
Club Africain – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:0
|
|
US Tataouine – Metlaoui
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 Декември, Вторник
|
La Marsa – Esperance
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
4 Ноември, Събота
|
Olympique Beja – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gafsa – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Ноември, Неделя
|
Monastir – Bizertin
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sfaxien – La Marsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Декември, Сряда
|
Esperance – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
11 Ноември, Събота
|
La Marsa – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
US Tataouine – Sfaxien
|
|
0:1
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Gafsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Ноември, Неделя
|
Stade Tunisien – Ben Guerdane
|
|
2:1
|
|
AS Soliman – Olympique Beja
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metlaoui – Esperance
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
25 Ноември, Събота
|
Sfaxien – Metlaoui
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bizertin – La Marsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Ноември, Неделя
|
Monastir – US Tataouine
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ben Guerdane – AS Soliman
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gafsa – Stade Tunisien
|
|
1:3
|
|
14 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Club Africain – Etoile Sahel
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
21 Декември, Четвъртък
|
Esperance – Sfaxien
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Декември, Вторник
|
AS Soliman – Gafsa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Olympique Beja – Ben Guerdane
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stade Tunisien – Club Africain
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Декември, Сряда
|
Metlaoui – Monastir
|
|
0:3
|
|
US Tataouine – Bizertin
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
30 Декември, Събота
|
La Marsa – US Tataouine
|
|
0:1
|
|
Monastir – Esperance
|
|
1:2
|
|
Etoile Sahel – Stade Tunisien
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bizertin – Metlaoui
|
|
4:2
|
|
Club Africain – AS Soliman
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gafsa – Olympique Beja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
3 Януари, Сряда
|
Esperance – Bizertin
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sfaxien – Monastir
|
|
0:0
|
|
Olympique Beja – Club Africain
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ben Guerdane – Gafsa
|
|
5:0
|
|
AS Soliman – Etoile Sahel
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metlaoui – La Marsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
|