кръг 1
|
4 Август, Неделя
|
Vardar – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pelister – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Turnovo
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredok – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gostivar – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
10 Август, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Август, Неделя
|
Gorno Lisice – Vardar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Skendija
|
|
1:1
|
|
Turnovo – Napredok
|
|
4:0
|
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Gostivar
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
18 Август, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Gorno Lisice
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gostivar – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Napredok – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skendija – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pelister – Turnovo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
25 Август, Неделя
|
Gostivar – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Pelister
|
|
3:0
|
|
Turnovo – Vardar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Napredok
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Gorno Lisice
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
28 Август, Сряда
|
Makedonija GP – Turnovo
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Renova
|
|
1:2
|
|
Napredok – Gostivar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pelister – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vardar – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
31 Август, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Септември, Неделя
|
Gostivar – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:0
|
|
Turnovo – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Napredok
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Vardar
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
15 Септември, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredok – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pelister – Skendija
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Turnovo
|
|
4:2
|
|
Vardar – Gostivar
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
21 Септември, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Turnovo
|
|
5:3
|
|
22 Септември, Неделя
|
Gostivar – Makedonija GP
|
|
0:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Napredok – Pelister
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skendija – Vardar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Gorno Lisice
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
28 Септември, Събота
|
Turnovo – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:1
|
|
29 Септември, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Gostivar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vardar – Napredok
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
5 Октомври, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:0
|
|
6 Октомври, Неделя
|
Gostivar – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Napredok – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Skendija – Gorno Lisice
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pelister – Vardar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Turnovo
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Май, Неделя
|
Vardar – Turnovo
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
19 Октомври, Събота
|
Vardar – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Октомври, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Napredok
|
|
2:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Turnovo – Gostivar
|
|
5:1
|
|
Renova – Skendija
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
26 Октомври, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Октомври, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Pelister
|
|
2:2
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Gostivar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Turnovo – Skendija
|
|
3:1
|
|
Renova – Napredok
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
30 Октомври, Сряда
|
Makedonija GP – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:3
|
|
Gostivar – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
3:1
|
|
Napredok – Turnovo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Skendija – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pelister – Renova
|
|
0:4
|
|
Vardar – Gorno Lisice
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
3 Ноември, Неделя
|
Gorno Lisice – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Napredok
|
|
2:2
|
|
Turnovo – Pelister
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Skendija
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Gostivar
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
10 Ноември, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Renova
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredok – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:2
|
|
Skendija – Gostivar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vardar – Turnovo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
23 Ноември, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Skendija
|
|
5:0
|
|
24 Ноември, Неделя
|
Gostivar – Napredok
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Vardar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Turnovo – Makedonija GP
|
|
5:1
|
|
Renova – Gorno Lisice
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Pelister
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
27 Ноември, Сряда
|
Makedonija GP – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:0
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Turnovo
|
|
0:2
|
|
Napredok – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pelister – Gostivar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vardar – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
30 Ноември, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Napredok
|
|
4:3
|
|
1 Декември, Неделя
|
Bregalnica Stip – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Turnovo – Renova
|
|
4:0
|
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Декември, Вторник
|
Gostivar – Vardar
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
8 Декември, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Gostivar
|
|
4:0
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Turnovo – Rabotnicki
|
|
3:0
|
|
Pelister – Napredok
|
|
4:0
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
1 Март, Събота
|
Gostivar – Gorno Lisice
|
|
0:2
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Turnovo
|
|
2:0
|
|
Napredok – Vardar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Renova
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Pelister
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 Март, Неделя
|
Skendija – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
9 Март, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Napredok
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Skendija
|
|
2:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Turnovo – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:0
|
|
Renova – Gostivar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vardar – Pelister
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
15 Март, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Март, Неделя
|
Gostivar – Turnovo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Napredok – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Март, Вторник
|
Pelister – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
22 Март, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
4:0
|
|
23 Март, Неделя
|
Turnovo – Gorno Lisice
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pelister – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:1
|
|
Renova – Gostivar
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Napredok
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vardar – Skendija
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
26 Март, Сряда
|
Makedonija GP – Vardar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gostivar – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:5
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Turnovo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredok – Pelister
|
|
1:3
|
|
Skendija – Rabotnicki
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Март, Четвъртък
|
Renova – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
29 Март, Събота
|
Rabotnicki – Makedonija GP
|
|
2:0
|
|
30 Март, Неделя
|
Gorno Lisice – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:0
|
|
Turnovo – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Pelister – Gostivar
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Renova
|
|
2:2
|
|
Vardar – Napredok
|
|
6:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
5 Април, Събота
|
Skendija – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
0:2
|
|
Gostivar – Vardar
|
|
0:2
|
|
6 Април, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Turnovo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Napredok – Rabotnicki
|
|
0:2
|
|
Renova – Pelister
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
12 Април, Събота
|
Gorno Lisice – Skendija
|
|
0:2
|
|
Turnovo – Napredok
|
|
4:0
|
|
Pelister – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vardar – Renova
|
|
5:1
|
|
Rabotnicki – Gostivar
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 Април, Неделя
|
Bregalnica Stip – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
19 Април, Събота
|
Makedonija GP – Skendija
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gostivar – Turnovo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Napredok – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pelister – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:0
|
|
Renova – Rabotnicki
|
|
2:6
|
|
20 Април, Неделя
|
Metalurg Skopje – Vardar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
23 Април, Сряда
|
Gorno Lisice – Makedonija GP
|
|
3:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Gostivar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Turnovo – Renova
|
|
1:1
|
|
Skendija – Napredok
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vardar – Pelister
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
26 Април, Събота
|
Gostivar – Skendija
|
|
0:3
|
|
Napredok – Makedonija GP
|
|
1:3
|
|
Pelister – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:2
|
|
Renova – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Turnovo
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vardar – Gorno Lisice
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 31
|
4 Май, Неделя
|
Makedonija GP – Gostivar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Napredok
|
|
4:1
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
0:1
|
|
Turnovo – Pelister
|
|
1:0
|
|
Skendija – Renova
|
|
5:0
|
|
Rabotnicki – Vardar
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 32
|
11 Май, Неделя
|
Gostivar – Napredok
|
|
2:3
|
|
Pelister – Bregalnica Stip
|
|
1:1
|
|
Renova – Makedonija GP
|
|
4:2
|
|
Metalurg Skopje – Skendija
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rabotnicki – Gorno Lisice
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 33
|
18 Май, Неделя
|
Skendija – Pelister
|
|
4:0
|
|
Turnovo – Rabotnicki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Napredok – Renova
|
|
0:0
|
|
Bregalnica Stip – Vardar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gorno Lisice – Gostivar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Makedonija GP – Metalurg Skopje
|
|
1:3
|
|
|