|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
21 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Ajax II – Volendam
|
|
7:0
|
|
Almere City – FC Eindhoven
|
|
5:1
|
|
FC Oss – MVV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dordrecht – PSV II
|
|
2:3
|
|
Telstar – De Graafschap
|
|
3:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – Cambuur
|
|
3:0
|
|
Emmen – Den Bosch
|
|
2:2
|
|
AZ II – NEC
|
|
2:7
|
|
22 Dezember, Freitag
|
Fortuna Sittard – Utrecht II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
25 Januar, Donnerstag
|
RKC Waalwijk – Ajax II
|
|
2:4
|
|
NEC – Den Bosch
|
|
1:0
|
|
Helmond Sport – Almere City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Emmen
|
|
1:2
|
|
MVV – De Graafschap
|
|
1:3
|
|
Dordrecht – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
Telstar – AZ II
|
|
2:1
|
|
Utrecht II – Cambuur
|
|
1:3
|
|
28 Januar, Sonntag
|
Volendam – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
4:3
|
|
28 Januar, Sonntag
|
PSV II – FC Eindhoven
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
15 Februar, Donnerstag
|
RKC Waalwijk – Cambuur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Almere City – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
2:0
|
|
Emmen – De Graafschap
|
|
5:2
|
|
FC Eindhoven – AZ II
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – Telstar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – Dordrecht
|
|
4:1
|
|
MVV – NEC
|
|
4:1
|
|
Helmond Sport – Utrecht II
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 Februar, Sonntag
|
Ajax II – FC Oss
|
|
2:0
|
|
PSV II – Den Bosch
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
8 März, Donnerstag
|
Ajax II – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:2
|
|
RKC Waalwijk – PSV II
|
|
3:2
|
|
Cambuur – Almere City
|
|
2:1
|
|
NEC – Volendam
|
|
3:0
|
|
FC Eindhoven – Fortuna Sittard
|
|
1:3
|
|
Telstar – Helmond Sport
|
|
2:3
|
|
De Graafschap – Dordrecht
|
|
0:1
|
|
Den Bosch – FC Oss
|
|
0:0
|
|
Emmen – AZ II
|
|
0:2
|
|
MVV – Utrecht II
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
11 März, Sonntag
|
PSV II – Cambuur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ajax II – FC Eindhoven
|
|
4:0
|
|
Almere City – Telstar
|
|
2:3
|
|
FC Oss – Emmen
|
|
2:3
|
|
Helmond Sport – Den Bosch
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – De Graafschap
|
|
1:1
|
|
Volendam – MVV
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dordrecht – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Utrecht II – NEC
|
|
0:2
|
|
AZ II – Go Ahead Eagles
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
27 April, Freitag
|
Telstar – Cambuur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ajax II – MVV
|
|
2:1
|
|
AZ II – De Graafschap
|
|
2:2
|
|
FC Oss – FC Eindhoven
|
|
1:1
|
|
Emmen – Utrecht II
|
|
0:0
|
|
Go Ahead Eagles – Den Bosch
|
|
1:2
|
|
Helmond Sport – RKC Waalwijk
|
|
2:2
|
|
Fortuna Sittard – PSV II
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dordrecht – NEC
|
|
3:3
|
|
Almere City – Volendam
|
|
2:0
|
|
|