Spieltag 1
|
1 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Caracas – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rayo Zuliano – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 Februar, Samstag
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 Februar, Sonntag
|
Angostura – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
8 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Portuguesa – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Carabobo – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 Februar, Samstag
|
Rayo Zuliano – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Februar, Sonntag
|
Universidad Central – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Februar, Montag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Angostura
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Puerto Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
22 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Universidad Central – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Carabobo – Angostura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamora – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Februar, Sonntag
|
Metropolitanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
29 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Universidad Central – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angostura – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Puerto Cabello – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Rayo Zuliano – Angostura
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 März, Sonntag
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
14 März, Donnerstag
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Monagas – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
18 März, Montag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 März, Dienstag
|
Rayo Zuliano – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Caracas – Angostura
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 März, Mittwoch
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
22 März, Freitag
|
Universidad Central – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 März, Samstag
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 März, Sonntag
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angostura – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
28 März, Donnerstag
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Angostura
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Caracas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rayo Zuliano – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 März, Sonntag
|
Puerto Cabello – Monagas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
4 April, Donnerstag
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carabobo – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 April, Sonntag
|
Monagas – Angostura
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Rayo Zuliano – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angostura – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Caracas – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 April, Montag
|
Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
18 April, Donnerstag
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Metropolitanos – Angostura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 April, Sonntag
|
Universidad Central – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
|