Spieltag 1
|
4 August, Freitag
|
Luton – Yeovil Town
|
|
8:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Exeter City – Cambridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Newport County
|
|
3:3
|
|
Coventry City – Notts County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Morecambe – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wycombe – Lincoln City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
11 August, Freitag
|
Colchester Utd – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Wycombe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Coventry City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Mansfield Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:2
|
|
Newport County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Notts County – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Luton
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Coventry City – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Exeter City – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Morecambe – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Cambridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Notts County
|
|
2:4
|
|
Chesterfield – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Luton – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Colchester Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
5:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:4
|
|
Port Vale – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Wycombe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Mansfield Town – Luton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Coventry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Chesterfield
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cambridge – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Notts County – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:2
|
|
Barnet – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Crawley Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Lincoln City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
1 September, Freitag
|
Exeter City – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Morecambe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wycombe – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Swindon – Barnet
|
|
1:4
|
|
Lincoln City – Luton
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
8 September, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Stevenage – Lincoln City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Chesterfield
|
|
5:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Coventry City – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Exeter City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Notts County – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
Barnet – Cambridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Luton – Swindon
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
11 September, Montag
|
Yeovil Town – Morecambe
|
|
2:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Cambridge
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Lincoln City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Notts County – Swindon
|
|
1:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Barnet – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luton – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Exeter City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Barnet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Notts County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cambridge – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Luton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Stevenage
|
|
3:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Forest Green Rovers – Swindon
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Mansfield Town – Cambridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:5
|
|
Stevenage – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coventry City – Exeter City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Lincoln City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Barnet – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luton – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
25 September, Montag
|
Exeter City – Notts County
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Stevenage
|
|
0:2
|
|
Grimsby Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morecambe – Luton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambridge – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wycombe – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Swindon – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
29 September, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stevenage – Port Vale
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Morecambe
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Notts County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coventry City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luton – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
Swindon – Cambridge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Barnet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Carlisle Utd – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Crawley Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Newport County – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Wycombe
|
|
1:3
|
|
Notts County – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Luton
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Coventry City
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
13 Oktober, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Swindon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Newport County
|
|
0:4
|
|
Notts County – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Coventry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wycombe – Exeter City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Morecambe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luton – Stevenage
|
|
7:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
16 Oktober, Montag
|
Stevenage – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:2
|
|
Exeter City – Luton
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Notts County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Wycombe
|
|
3:3
|
|
Coventry City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Port Vale
|
|
0:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Chesterfield
|
|
0:2
|
|
Newport County – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambridge – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Lincoln City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Stevenage – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Exeter City – Port Vale
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coventry City – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Luton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Newport County – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Stevenage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Swindon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Grimsby Town – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Morecambe
|
|
2:0
|
|
Notts County – Newport County
|
|
3:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Barnet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Wycombe – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Crawley Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luton – Coventry City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
10 November, Freitag
|
Stevenage – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Luton
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Lincoln City
|
|
1:4
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Coventry City – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Morecambe – Wycombe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Swindon – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
17 November, Freitag
|
Yeovil Town – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:2
|
|
Notts County – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Wycombe – Crawley Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Luton – Cambridge
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
20 November, Montag
|
Colchester Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:4
|
|
Grimsby Town – Swindon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Yeovil Town – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Barnet
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Wycombe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:2
|
|
Luton – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Coventry City – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Luton
|
|
1:2
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Port Vale
|
|
3:1
|
|
Swindon – Newport County
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Barnet – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Notts County – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Grimsby Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Cambridge
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stevenage – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Lincoln City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Morecambe – Coventry City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Newport County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luton – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Februar, Montag
|
Accrington Stanley – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
22 Dezember, Freitag
|
Mansfield Town – Morecambe
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Swindon
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stevenage – Chesterfield
|
|
5:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Coventry City – Wycombe
|
|
3:2
|
|
Newport County – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Luton – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Barnet – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Crawley Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Notts County – Cambridge
|
|
3:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
25 Dezember, Montag
|
Grimsby Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:1
|
|
Port Vale – Coventry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:2
|
|
Exeter City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
Morecambe – Notts County
|
|
1:4
|
|
Crawley Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Stevenage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swindon – Luton
|
|
0:5
|
|
Chesterfield – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
0:2
|
|
Wycombe – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
29 Dezember, Freitag
|
Grimsby Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:3
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Luton
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Barnet
|
|
2:1
|
|
Morecambe – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Crawley Town – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chesterfield – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Wycombe – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cambridge – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
31 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Mansfield Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stevenage – Cheltenham Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coventry City – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Luton – Lincoln City
|
|
4:2
|
|
Barnet – Swindon
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
5 Januar, Freitag
|
Forest Green Rovers – Port Vale
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:4
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Chesterfield
|
|
4:0
|
|
22 Januar, Montag
|
Notts County – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Newport County – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 Januar, Montag
|
Coventry City – Cambridge
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Luton – Wycombe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Stevenage – Swindon
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Februar, Montag
|
Barnet – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:3
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 März, Montag
|
Mansfield Town – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
12 Januar, Freitag
|
Swindon – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
Grimsby Town – Newport County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Notts County
|
|
2:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Luton
|
|
2:0
|
|
Wycombe – Colchester Utd
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cambridge – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Morecambe – Stevenage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Exeter City – Coventry City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Port Vale – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
19 Januar, Freitag
|
Stevenage – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Wycombe
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newport County – Crawley Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Cambridge
|
|
5:2
|
|
Coventry City – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barnet – Lincoln City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Luton – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Exeter City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Colchester Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Cheltenham Town – Barnet
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Luton
|
|
0:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Port Vale – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:2
|
|
Morecambe – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Swindon – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 Januar, Montag
|
Lincoln City – Newport County
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Februar, Montag
|
Cambridge – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Montag
|
Wycombe – Coventry City
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 März, Montag
|
Exeter City – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
2 Februar, Freitag
|
Mansfield Town – Barnet
|
|
3:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Notts County – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
4:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Stevenage
|
|
3:2
|
|
Wycombe – Carlisle Utd
|
|
4:3
|
|
Chesterfield – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Swindon
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luton – Exeter City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Cambridge
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
9 Februar, Freitag
|
Carlisle Utd – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Port Vale
|
|
5:1
|
|
Exeter City – Wycombe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Luton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coventry City – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:0
|
|
Swindon – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Barnet – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cambridge – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 März, Montag
|
Newport County – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 April, Montag
|
Morecambe – Chesterfield
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
5 Februar, Montag
|
Grimsby Town – Morecambe
|
|
0:2
|
|
12 Februar, Montag
|
Mansfield Town – Newport County
|
|
5:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Swindon
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chesterfield – Cambridge
|
|
2:3
|
|
Lincoln City – Cheltenham Town
|
|
1:0
|
|
Luton – Crawley Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Notts County – Carlisle Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Stevenage
|
|
3:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:0
|
|
19 März, Montag
|
Port Vale – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Cheltenham Town – Wycombe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Swindon – Port Vale
|
|
3:2
|
|
Barnet – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Newport County – Notts County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Lincoln City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Morecambe – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stevenage – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Chesterfield
|
|
2:0
|
|
Exeter City – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 März, Montag
|
Coventry City – Luton
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
23 Februar, Freitag
|
Forest Green Rovers – Crawley Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Luton – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:4
|
|
Chesterfield – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Cambridge
|
|
1:0
|
|
Wycombe – Morecambe
|
|
2:4
|
|
Notts County – Stevenage
|
|
2:0
|
|
Mansfield Town – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Exeter City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Port Vale – Newport County
|
|
0:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Barnet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
2 März, Freitag
|
Carlisle Utd – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cambridge – Luton
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 März, Montag
|
Cheltenham Town – Notts County
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 März, Montag
|
Barnet – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 März, Montag
|
Morecambe – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 März, Dienstag
|
Crawley Town – Wycombe
|
|
2:3
|
|
9 April, Montag
|
Swindon – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stevenage – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 April, Montag
|
Exeter City – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 April, Montag
|
Newport County – Accrington Stanley
|
|
2:1
|
|
Coventry City – Lincoln City
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
9 März, Freitag
|
Luton – Accrington Stanley
|
|
1:2
|
|
Wycombe – Cambridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Swindon – Cheltenham Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Notts County
|
|
1:2
|
|
Crawley Town – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coventry City – Barnet
|
|
1:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Newport County
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stevenage – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:2
|
|
Exeter City – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Lincoln City
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
16 März, Freitag
|
Carlisle Utd – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lincoln City – Grimsby Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Barnet – Wycombe
|
|
0:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Notts County – Mansfield Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cambridge – Swindon
|
|
1:3
|
|
Newport County – Luton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Morecambe – Exeter City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Yeovil Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:1
|
|
Port Vale – Stevenage
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 39
|
23 März, Freitag
|
Carlisle Utd – Cambridge
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Newport County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Swindon
|
|
3:1
|
|
Wycombe – Port Vale
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Cheltenham Town
|
|
3:5
|
|
Morecambe – Lincoln City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Coventry City – Grimsby Town
|
|
4:0
|
|
Stevenage – Colchester Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luton – Barnet
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 März, Sonntag
|
Chesterfield – Notts County
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 April, Montag
|
Accrington Stanley – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 40
|
30 März, Freitag
|
Barnet – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Morecambe
|
|
1:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Exeter City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Notts County – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cambridge – Crawley Town
|
|
3:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grimsby Town – Stevenage
|
|
0:0
|
|
Port Vale – Chesterfield
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Luton
|
|
2:1
|
|
Newport County – Coventry City
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 April, Montag
|
Yeovil Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 41
|
1 April, Sonntag
|
Carlisle Utd – Lincoln City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Port Vale
|
|
2:2
|
|
Luton – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Wycombe – Grimsby Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Notts County
|
|
1:0
|
|
Crawley Town – Swindon
|
|
1:1
|
|
Coventry City – Yeovil Town
|
|
2:6
|
|
Stevenage – Barnet
|
|
4:1
|
|
Exeter City – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
23 April, Montag
|
Morecambe – Cambridge
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 April, Montag
|
Chesterfield – Newport County
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 42
|
6 April, Freitag
|
Mansfield Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:4
|
|
Grimsby Town – Chesterfield
|
|
1:0
|
|
Colchester Utd – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Luton
|
|
0:3
|
|
Swindon – Carlisle Utd
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Notts County – Coventry City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cambridge – Exeter City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Newport County – Stevenage
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Morecambe
|
|
3:0
|
|
Port Vale – Crawley Town
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 April, Montag
|
Lincoln City – Wycombe
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 43
|
13 April, Freitag
|
Grimsby Town – Barnet
|
|
2:2
|
|
Port Vale – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luton – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Mansfield Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Exeter City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Newport County – Swindon
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Coventry City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Morecambe – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:1
|
|
Yeovil Town – Wycombe
|
|
0:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Notts County
|
|
1:3
|
|
Stevenage – Cambridge
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 44
|
20 April, Freitag
|
Mansfield Town – Port Vale
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carlisle Utd – Luton
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Morecambe
|
|
1:0
|
|
Exeter City – Crawley Town
|
|
2:2
|
|
Coventry City – Stevenage
|
|
3:1
|
|
Lincoln City – Colchester Utd
|
|
2:1
|
|
Swindon – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:1
|
|
Wycombe – Accrington Stanley
|
|
0:4
|
|
Barnet – Newport County
|
|
2:0
|
|
Notts County – Yeovil Town
|
|
4:1
|
|
Cambridge – Cheltenham Town
|
|
4:3
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Chesterfield
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 45
|
27 April, Freitag
|
Grimsby Town – Notts County
|
|
2:1
|
|
Port Vale – Carlisle Utd
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cheltenham Town – Coventry City
|
|
1:6
|
|
Stevenage – Exeter City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Colchester Utd – Swindon
|
|
0:0
|
|
Yeovil Town – Mansfield Town
|
|
2:3
|
|
Morecambe – Barnet
|
|
0:1
|
|
Luton – Forest Green Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Chesterfield – Wycombe
|
|
1:2
|
|
Accrington Stanley – Lincoln City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Newport County – Cambridge
|
|
2:1
|
|
Crawley Town – Crewe Alexandra
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 46
|
4 Mai, Freitag
|
Carlisle Utd – Newport County
|
|
1:1
|
|
Crewe Alexandra – Cheltenham Town
|
|
2:1
|
|
Exeter City – Colchester Utd
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coventry City – Morecambe
|
|
0:0
|
|
Forest Green Rovers – Grimsby Town
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cambridge – Port Vale
|
|
5:0
|
|
Notts County – Luton
|
|
0:0
|
|
Barnet – Chesterfield
|
|
3:0
|
|
Wycombe – Stevenage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Swindon – Accrington Stanley
|
|
3:0
|
|
Lincoln City – Yeovil Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
Mansfield Town – Crawley Town
|
|
1:1
|
|
|