Spieltag 1
|
2 April, Freitag
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
Zenit U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rubin U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
6 April, Dienstag
|
Akhmat U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sochi U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rostov U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
13 April, Dienstag
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Strogino U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:4
|
|
Rubin U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zenit U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
8:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
20 April, Dienstag
|
Krasnodar U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rostov U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
21 April, Mittwoch
|
Spartak M U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
27 April, Dienstag
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rubin U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zenit U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
4 Mai, Dienstag
|
Akhmat U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
4:3
|
|
Sochi U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rostov U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
11 Mai, Dienstag
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zenit U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:3
|
|
Rubin U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
2:2
|
|
Strogino U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
6:1
|
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
18 Mai, Dienstag
|
Akhmat U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
0:3
|
|
Sochi U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rostov U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
4:2
|
|
Krasnodar U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
22 Mai, Samstag
|
Lokomotiv Moskva U19 – Sochi U19
|
|
4:1
|
|
Strogino U19 – Rostov U19
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rubin U19 – Akhmat U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zenit U19 – Krasnodar U19
|
|
1:0
|
|
CSKA Moskva U19 – Spartak M U19
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
26 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Krasnodar U19 – CSKA Moskva U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartak M U19 – Zenit U19
|
|
2:1
|
|
Rostov U19 – Rubin U19
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sochi U19 – Strogino U19
|
|
0:5
|
|
Akhmat U19 – Lokomotiv Moskva U19
|
|
1:5
|
|
|