|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
5 Ноември, Петък
|
Oleksandria – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
6 Ноември, Събота
|
Dynamo Kiev – Vorskla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Rukh Lviv
|
|
4:3
|
|
Minai – Мариуполь
|
|
0:2
|
|
7 Ноември, Неделя
|
Inhulets – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лвов – Desna
|
|
0:2
|
|
Зоря – Veres
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
19 Ноември, Петък
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
1:6
|
|
20 Ноември, Събота
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Rukh Lviv
|
|
2:0
|
|
Desna – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
Лвов – Зоря
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Ноември, Неделя
|
Minai – Inhulets
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Oleksandria
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vorskla – Мариуполь
|
|
5:1
|
|
22 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Veres – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
26 Ноември, Петък
|
Мариуполь – Лвов
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Ноември, Събота
|
Minai – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Vorskla
|
|
5:1
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Desna
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Ноември, Неделя
|
Inhulets – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
0:1
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Veres
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 Ноември, Понеделник
|
Oleksandria – Зоря
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
3 Декември, Петък
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Лвов
|
|
6:1
|
|
4 Декември, Събота
|
Rukh Lviv – Vorskla
|
|
0:0
|
|
Veres – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
0:3
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
0:1
|
|
5 Декември, Неделя
|
Зоря – Inhulets
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oleksandria – Minai
|
|
3:0
|
|
Desna – Мариуполь
|
|
3:3
|
|
6 Декември, Понеделник
|
Dnipro-1 – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
10 Декември, Петък
|
Мариуполь – Dnipro-1
|
|
0:3
|
|
Inhulets – Desna
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Декември, Събота
|
Oleksandria – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
1:2
|
|
Veres – Rukh Lviv
|
|
1:1
|
|
Лвов – Vorskla
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Декември, Неделя
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Minai
|
|
2:1
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Metalist 1925
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Зоря
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
26 Февруари, Събота
|
Rukh Lviv – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Minai – Зоря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Desna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oleksandria – Лвов
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vorskla – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Мариуполь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Inhulets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
5 Март, Събота
|
Rukh Lviv – Dnipro-1
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Minai – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Vorskla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Inhulets – Лвов
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desna – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oleksandria – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Зоря – Мариуполь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
12 Март, Събота
|
Dnipro-1 – Metalist 1925
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Мариуполь – Inhulets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Лвов – Rukh Lviv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – Desna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oleksandria – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vorskla – Зоря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Minai
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
19 Март, Събота
|
Dnipro-1 – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Мариуполь – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Inhulets – Oleksandria
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Лвов – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desna – Vorskla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Зоря – Rukh Lviv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Minai
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Metalist 1925
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
2 Април, Събота
|
Rukh Lviv – Desna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Minai – Vorskla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Лвов
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Inhulets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – Dnipro-1
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oleksandria – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Зоря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Мариуполь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
9 Април, Събота
|
Мариуполь – Oleksandria
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Desna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Inhulets – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Лвов – Minai
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vorskla – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Зоря – Dnipro-1
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Rukh Lviv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
16 Април, Събота
|
Rukh Lviv – Мариуполь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Minai – Metalist 1925
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Лвов
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Inhulets – Vorskla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desna – Зоря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oleksandria – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
23 Април, Събота
|
Rukh Lviv – Inhulets
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Мариуполь
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Dnipro-1
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Veres – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Desna – Minai
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Vorskla – Oleksandria
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Зоря – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Лвов
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
30 Април, Събота
|
Minai – Rukh Lviv
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Мариуполь – Veres
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Inhulets – Metalist 1925
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Лвов – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Зоря
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Oleksandria – Desna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Vorskla
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
7 Май, Събота
|
Minai – Dnipro-1
|
|
- : -
|
|
Лвов – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
- : -
|
|
Veres – Inhulets
|
|
- : -
|
|
Desna – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oleksandria – Rukh Lviv
|
|
- : -
|
|
Зоря – Metalist 1925
|
|
- : -
|
|
Chornomorets Odesa – Vorskla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Мариуполь
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
14 Май, Събота
|
Rukh Lviv – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dnipro-1 – Inhulets
|
|
- : -
|
|
Мариуполь – Minai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Oleksandria
|
|
- : -
|
|
Veres – Зоря
|
|
- : -
|
|
Desna – Лвов
|
|
- : -
|
|
Vorskla – Dynamo Kiev
|
|
- : -
|
|
Шахтьор Донецк – Kolos Kovalivka
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
21 Май, Събота
|
Мариуполь – Vorskla
|
|
- : -
|
|
Metalist 1925 – Veres
|
|
- : -
|
|
Inhulets – Minai
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kolos Kovalivka – Desna
|
|
- : -
|
|
Oleksandria – Dnipro-1
|
|
- : -
|
|
Зоря – Лвов
|
|
- : -
|
|
Dynamo Kiev – Chornomorets Odesa
|
|
- : -
|
|
Rukh Lviv – Шахтьор Донецк
|
|
- : -
|
|
|