кръг 1
|
17 Февруари, Събота
|
Bolivar – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
3:1
|
|
Always Ready – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Февруари, Неделя
|
Guabira – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Blooming
|
|
3:3
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – Real Tomayapo
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
3:0
|
|
20 Февруари, Вторник
|
Aurora – Royal Pari
|
|
PSTP
|
|
28 Февруари, Сряда
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – The Strongest
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
21 Февруари, Сряда
|
The Strongest – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
3:0
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Guabira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Real Tomayapo – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 Февруари, Четвъртък
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:2
|
|
Royal Pari – Nacional Potosi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Bolivar
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 Февруари, Петък
|
Blooming – Aurora
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
24 Февруари, Събота
|
Guabira – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
1:2
|
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Февруари, Неделя
|
Aurora – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
1:0
|
|
Bolivar – The Strongest
|
|
4:4
|
|
26 Февруари, Понеделник
|
Blooming – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Февруари, Вторник
|
Always Ready – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Real Tomayapo – Royal Pari
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 Февруари, Сряда
|
Independiente Petrolero – Nacional Potosi
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
2 Март, Събота
|
Royal Pari – Blooming
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Bolivar
|
|
1:2
|
|
The Strongest – Real Tomayapo
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Март, Неделя
|
Guabira – Always Ready
|
|
3:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Aurora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
2:1
|
|
4 Март, Понеделник
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Oriente Petrolero
|
|
1:3
|
|
Real Santa Cruz – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
8 Март, Петък
|
Real Santa Cruz – Guabira
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Март, Събота
|
Royal Pari – Real Tomayapo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Universitario de Vinto – San Antonio Bulo Bulo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gualberto Villarroel SJ – Always Ready
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Март, Неделя
|
Jorge Wilstermann – Aurora
|
|
1:1
|
|
The Strongest – Bolivar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Nacional Potosi – Independiente Petrolero
|
|
3:1
|
|
11 Март, Понеделник
|
Oriente Petrolero – Blooming
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
13 Март, Сряда
|
Always Ready – Guabira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Independiente Petrolero – Universitario de Vinto
|
|
1:0
|
|
San Antonio Bulo Bulo – Real Santa Cruz
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 Март, Четвъртък
|
Real Tomayapo – The Strongest
|
|
2:0
|
|
Aurora – Nacional Potosi
|
|
4:1
|
|
15 Март, Петък
|
Bolivar – Jorge Wilstermann
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oriente Petrolero – Gualberto Villarroel SJ
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Март, Събота
|
Blooming – Royal Pari
|
|
0:2
|
|
|