кръг 1
|
5 Май, Събота
|
Fram – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
Akranes – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Magni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Haukar – Thor
|
|
2:2
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:2
|
|
Njardvik – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
10 Май, Четвъртък
|
Thor – Akranes
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Май, Петък
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
2:3
|
|
Throttur – Fram
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 Май, Събота
|
Haukar – Magni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Selfoss – IR Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
18 Май, Петък
|
Fram – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Akranes – Haukar
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
3:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 Май, Събота
|
Magni – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Май, Понеделник
|
Njardvik – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
24 Май, Четвъртък
|
Throttur – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – IR Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 Май, Петък
|
Akranes – Njardvik
|
|
2:2
|
|
Haukar – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Май, Събота
|
Thor – Fram
|
|
3:2
|
|
Selfoss – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
31 Май, Четвъртък
|
Njardvik – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Юни, Събота
|
Fram – Akranes
|
|
0:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Magni – Throttur
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
7 Юни, Четвъртък
|
Haukar – Selfoss
|
|
5:3
|
|
Njardvik – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
8 Юни, Петък
|
Throttur – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Akranes – IR Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Юни, Събота
|
Thor – Kopavogur
|
|
2:2
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Magni
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
12 Юни, Вторник
|
Fram – Haukar
|
|
3:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Selfoss – Throttur
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 Юни, Сряда
|
Kopavogur – Akranes
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Magni – Thor
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
29 Юни, Петък
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Akranes
|
|
2:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kopavogur – Fram
|
|
1:0
|
|
Throttur – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Юни, Събота
|
Selfoss – Thor
|
|
3:5
|
|
Magni – Njardvik
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
4 Юли, Сряда
|
Thor – Throttur
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Haukar – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:2
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Akranes – Selfoss
|
|
2:0
|
|
7 Юли, Събота
|
Fram – Magni
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
12 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Kopavogur – Haukar
|
|
3:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Njardvik
|
|
4:1
|
|
13 Юли, Петък
|
Throttur – Akranes
|
|
4:1
|
|
14 Юли, Събота
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Thor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Magni – IR Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
25 Юли, Сряда
|
Fram – Throttur
|
|
2:2
|
|
26 Юли, Четвъртък
|
Njardvik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 Юли, Петък
|
Akranes – Thor
|
|
5:0
|
|
28 Юли, Събота
|
Magni – Haukar
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
31 Юли, Вторник
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:2
|
|
1 Август, Сряда
|
Throttur – IR Reykjavik
|
|
6:1
|
|
Haukar – Akranes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Magni
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thor – Njardvik
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
8 Август, Сряда
|
Magni – Selfoss
|
|
3:1
|
|
9 Август, Четвъртък
|
Fram – Thor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Kopavogur – Throttur
|
|
0:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Haukar
|
|
2:2
|
|
Njardvik – Akranes
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
13 Август, Понеделник
|
Selfoss – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Август, Вторник
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thor – IR Reykjavik
|
|
5:2
|
|
Haukar – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akranes – Fram
|
|
2:0
|
|
Throttur – Magni
|
|
5:3
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
18 Август, Събота
|
Kopavogur – Thor
|
|
4:1
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Akranes
|
|
0:2
|
|
Selfoss – Haukar
|
|
5:0
|
|
Magni – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 Август, Неделя
|
Fram – Njardvik
|
|
0:0
|
|
20 Август, Понеделник
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Throttur
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
23 Август, Четвъртък
|
Haukar – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thor – Magni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – IR Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 Август, Петък
|
Akranes – Kopavogur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
25 Август, Събота
|
Throttur – Selfoss
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
30 Август, Четвъртък
|
IR Reykjavik – Fram
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Август, Петък
|
Throttur – Haukar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Njardvik
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Септември, Събота
|
Magni – Akranes
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Септември, Неделя
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Thor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
5 Септември, Сряда
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Throttur
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Септември, Петък
|
Thor – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
Haukar – IR Reykjavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fram – Kopavogur
|
|
1:4
|
|
8 Септември, Събота
|
Akranes – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Njardvik – Magni
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
15 Септември, Събота
|
Magni – Fram
|
|
2:1
|
|
Selfoss – Akranes
|
|
1:3
|
|
Leiknir Reykjavik – Haukar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vikingur Olafsvik – Njardvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kopavogur – IR Reykjavik
|
|
3:0
|
|
Throttur – Thor
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
22 Септември, Събота
|
Fram – Vikingur Olafsvik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Akranes – Throttur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haukar – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
IR Reykjavik – Magni
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor – Leiknir Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Njardvik – Selfoss
|
|
2:1
|
|
|