кръг 1
|
9 Август, Събота
|
Zestafoni – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
6:0
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Shukura – Zugdidi
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Август, Неделя
|
Dynamo Tb – Samtredia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dila – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Merani – WIT Georgia
|
|
0:2
|
|
11 Август, Понеделник
|
Sioni – Chikhura
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 2
|
15 Август, Петък
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Merani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Август, Събота
|
Samtredia – WIT Georgia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Chikhura – Zestafoni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zugdidi – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 Август, Неделя
|
Dynamo Tb – Sioni
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
кръг 3
|
23 Август, Събота
|
Zestafoni – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:3
|
|
Dila – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Август, Неделя
|
Shukura – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Zugdidi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merani – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sioni – Samtredia
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:0
|
|
WIT Georgia – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 4
|
16 Септември, Вторник
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – WIT Georgia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samtredia – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Merani
|
|
3:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Shukura
|
|
6:0
|
|
Sioni – Zestafoni
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Септември, Сряда
|
Chikhura – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zugdidi – Dila
|
|
0:3
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 5
|
11 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Dila – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Dynamo Tb
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Chikhura
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 Септември, Петък
|
Shukura – Sioni
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merani – Zugdidi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zestafoni – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
WIT Georgia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 6
|
20 Септември, Събота
|
Zestafoni – Shukura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Септември, Неделя
|
Zugdidi – WIT Georgia
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chikhura – Dila
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samtredia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sioni – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Merani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
кръг 7
|
25 Септември, Четвъртък
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Zugdidi
|
|
2:1
|
|
26 Септември, Петък
|
WIT Georgia – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:2
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Zestafoni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dila – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Sioni
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 Септември, Събота
|
Shukura – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Chikhura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 8
|
4 Октомври, Събота
|
Zestafoni – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sioni – Dila
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 Октомври, Неделя
|
Shukura – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zugdidi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – WIT Georgia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
кръг 9
|
18 Октомври, Събота
|
WIT Georgia – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Merani – Sioni
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Октомври, Неделя
|
Dinamo Batumi – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Shukura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dila – Zestafoni
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Chikhura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 10
|
24 Октомври, Петък
|
Dynamo Tb – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
6:1
|
|
Sioni – WIT Georgia
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Октомври, Събота
|
Shukura – Dila
|
|
3:0
|
|
Samtredia – Zugdidi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Октомври, Неделя
|
Zestafoni – Merani
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 11
|
1 Ноември, Събота
|
Dila – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
3:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Samtredia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Ноември, Неделя
|
Dinamo Batumi – Chikhura
|
|
0:0
|
|
Merani – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
WIT Georgia – Zestafoni
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 12
|
6 Ноември, Четвъртък
|
Chikhura – Zugdidi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sioni – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zestafoni – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Ноември, Петък
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Ноември, Събота
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Merani
|
|
1:2
|
|
Shukura – WIT Georgia
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 13
|
21 Ноември, Петък
|
Dinamo Batumi – Sioni
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merani – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dila – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
WIT Georgia – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
0:2
|
|
22 Ноември, Събота
|
Zugdidi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Chikhura
|
|
2:2
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Zestafoni
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
кръг 14
|
30 Ноември, Неделя
|
Shukura – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samtredia – Chikhura
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – WIT Georgia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dila – Merani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sioni – Zugdidi
|
|
0:0
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zestafoni – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
кръг 15
|
6 Декември, Събота
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Shukura
|
|
0:0
|
|
7 Декември, Неделя
|
Zugdidi – Zestafoni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:0
|
|
Merani – Samtredia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Sioni
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
0:1
|
|
WIT Georgia – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 16
|
21 Февруари, Събота
|
Zugdidi – Shukura
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Zestafoni
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Февруари, Неделя
|
Chikhura – Sioni
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:0
|
|
WIT Georgia – Merani
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
кръг 17
|
28 Февруари, Събота
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:2
|
|
Shukura – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Март, Неделя
|
Merani – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dila – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sioni – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Zugdidi
|
|
0:1
|
|
WIT Georgia – Samtredia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Zestafoni – Chikhura
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 18
|
5 Март, Четвъртък
|
Chikhura – Shukura
|
|
0:2
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dila
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samtredia – Sioni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – WIT Georgia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Merani
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Zestafoni
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Март, Петък
|
Zugdidi – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
кръг 19
|
13 Март, Петък
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Samtredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Merani – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:2
|
|
Zestafoni – Sioni
|
|
4:2
|
|
14 Март, Събота
|
Shukura – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dila – Zugdidi
|
|
4:0
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Chikhura
|
|
0:0
|
|
WIT Georgia – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 20
|
18 Март, Сряда
|
Zugdidi – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Chikhura – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
5:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – WIT Georgia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sioni – Shukura
|
|
1:3
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dila
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samtredia – Zestafoni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 21
|
22 Март, Неделя
|
Shukura – Zestafoni
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Merani – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
1:0
|
|
Dila – Chikhura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Sioni
|
|
1:2
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Samtredia
|
|
3:1
|
|
WIT Georgia – Zugdidi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 22
|
3 Април, Петък
|
Zugdidi – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
3:2
|
|
Chikhura – Merani
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
2:3
|
|
Samtredia – Shukura
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sioni – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – WIT Georgia
|
|
4:1
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Dila
|
|
2:2
|
|
Zestafoni – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
кръг 23
|
11 Април, Събота
|
Dinamo Batumi – Samtredia
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Zestafoni
|
|
4:0
|
|
Merani – Dynamo Tb
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dila – Sioni
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Shukura
|
|
1:3
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Zugdidi
|
|
0:0
|
|
WIT Georgia – Chikhura
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 24
|
18 Април, Събота
|
Sioni – Merani
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zugdidi – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Shukura – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 Април, Неделя
|
Chikhura – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:3
|
|
Samtredia – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zestafoni – Dila
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Tb – WIT Georgia
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
кръг 25
|
24 Април, Петък
|
Zugdidi – Samtredia
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dila – Shukura
|
|
5:2
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Dynamo Tb
|
|
4:1
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Chikhura
|
|
1:2
|
|
WIT Georgia – Sioni
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Април, Неделя
|
Merani – Zestafoni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
кръг 26
|
1 Май, Петък
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Zugdidi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Shukura – Merani
|
|
1:3
|
|
2 Май, Събота
|
Chikhura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samtredia – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sioni – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
3:4
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Dila
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zestafoni – WIT Georgia
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
кръг 27
|
8 Май, Петък
|
WIT Georgia – Shukura
|
|
0:1
|
|
Merani – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
3:0
|
|
9 Май, Събота
|
Zugdidi – Chikhura
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Dynamo Tb
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dila – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Samtredia
|
|
3:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Zestafoni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Sioni
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
кръг 28
|
13 Май, Сряда
|
Shukura – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
0:0
|
|
Chikhura – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samtredia – Dila
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Merani
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – WIT Georgia
|
|
0:0
|
|
Zestafoni – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Zugdidi
|
|
7:0
|
|
|
кръг 29
|
17 Май, Неделя
|
Zugdidi – Sioni
|
|
1:3
|
|
Chikhura – Samtredia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dinamo Batumi – Zestafoni
|
|
3:0
|
|
Merani – Dila
|
|
1:1
|
|
Spartaki Tskhinvali – Metalurgi Rust.
|
|
7:2
|
|
Torpedo Kutaisi – Shukura
|
|
0:2
|
|
WIT Georgia – Kolkheti-1913
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guria Lanchkhuti – Dynamo Tb
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
кръг 30
|
22 Май, Петък
|
Shukura – Dinamo Batumi
|
|
1:3
|
|
Samtredia – Merani
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kolkheti-1913 – Spartaki Tskhinvali
|
|
1:1
|
|
Dila – WIT Georgia
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sioni – Guria Lanchkhuti
|
|
3:2
|
|
Metalurgi Rust. – Torpedo Kutaisi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zestafoni – Zugdidi
|
|
0:3
|
|
Dynamo Tb – Chikhura
|
|
3:0
|
|
|