Spieltag 1
|
6 April, Freitag
|
Trelleborg – Ängelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
8 April, Sonntag
|
Ljungskile – Östers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Degerfors – Jönköpings
|
|
1:3
|
|
Landskrona – Brommapojkarna
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 April, Montag
|
Falkenbergs – Umea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Halmstad
|
|
1:0
|
|
Värnamo – Varberg
|
|
0:1
|
|
Assyriska – Brage
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
13 April, Freitag
|
Östers – Trelleborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 April, Samstag
|
Varberg – Assyriska
|
|
1:2
|
|
Halmstad – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 April, Sonntag
|
Brommapojkarna – Falkenbergs
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ängelholms – Värnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 April, Montag
|
Jönköpings – Ljungskile
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brage – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umea – Hammarby
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
3 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Landskrona – Assyriska
|
|
3:2
|
|
5 Mai, Samstag
|
Degerfors – Brage
|
|
3:2
|
|
6 Mai, Sonntag
|
Falkenbergs – Värnamo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Brommapojkarna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hammarby – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 Mai, Montag
|
Östers – Halmstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Umea
|
|
4:2
|
|
Jönköpings – Ängelholms
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
10 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Ängelholms – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Mai, Freitag
|
Brommapojkarna – Trelleborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
12 Mai, Samstag
|
Brage – Ljungskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
Varberg – Degerfors
|
|
1:0
|
|
Halmstad – Jönköpings
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 Mai, Sonntag
|
Assyriska – Falkenbergs
|
|
0:0
|
|
Umea – Östers
|
|
0:4
|
|
Värnamo – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
16 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Falkenbergs – Landskrona
|
|
1:2
|
|
Degerfors – Värnamo
|
|
6:1
|
|
Jönköpings – Umea
|
|
3:3
|
|
Trelleborg – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Varberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Östers – Brommapojkarna
|
|
4:1
|
|
Halmstad – Ängelholms
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Mai, Freitag
|
Hammarby – Assyriska
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
19 Mai, Samstag
|
Varberg – Trelleborg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Värnamo – Ljungskile
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 Mai, Sonntag
|
Brommapojkarna – Jönköpings
|
|
3:2
|
|
Umea – Halmstad
|
|
0:4
|
|
21 Mai, Montag
|
Brage – Östers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ängelholms – Falkenbergs
|
|
1:3
|
|
Assyriska – Degerfors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Landskrona – Hammarby
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
2 Juni, Samstag
|
Varberg – Jönköpings
|
|
4:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ängelholms – Hammarby
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 Juni, Sonntag
|
Falkenbergs – Degerfors
|
|
4:1
|
|
4 Juni, Montag
|
Landskrona – Ljungskile
|
|
2:1
|
|
Värnamo – Östers
|
|
1:2
|
|
17 Juli, Dienstag
|
Brage – Halmstad
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 August, Mittwoch
|
Assyriska – Trelleborg
|
|
2:5
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
7 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Trelleborg – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 Juni, Samstag
|
Halmstad – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Umea – Brage
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jönköpings – Värnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Degerfors – Hammarby
|
|
1:3
|
|
10 Juni, Sonntag
|
Ljungskile – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Ängelholms
|
|
4:0
|
|
12 Juni, Dienstag
|
Östers – Assyriska
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
16 Juni, Samstag
|
Värnamo – Halmstad
|
|
2:5
|
|
Brage – Brommapojkarna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Varberg – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Hammarby – Ljungskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
Falkenbergs – Trelleborg
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 Juni, Sonntag
|
Ängelholms – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
Landskrona – Östers
|
|
1:2
|
|
Assyriska – Jönköpings
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
20 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Brommapojkarna – Varberg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Brage – Ängelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Hammarby
|
|
2:1
|
|
Umea – Värnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jönköpings – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Östers – Falkenbergs
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Degerfors
|
|
3:3
|
|
21 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Halmstad – Assyriska
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
24 Juni, Sonntag
|
Varberg – Brage
|
|
2:2
|
|
Värnamo – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:1
|
|
Assyriska – Umea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Östers
|
|
0:2
|
|
25 Juni, Montag
|
Degerfors – Trelleborg
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ängelholms – Ljungskile
|
|
3:1
|
|
Falkenbergs – Jönköpings
|
|
1:1
|
|
Landskrona – Halmstad
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
29 Juni, Freitag
|
Assyriska – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:2
|
|
30 Juni, Samstag
|
Ängelholms – Varberg
|
|
3:2
|
|
Värnamo – Brage
|
|
3:0
|
|
Östers – Degerfors
|
|
2:0
|
|
1 Juli, Sonntag
|
Trelleborg – Ljungskile
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Juli, Montag
|
Umea – Landskrona
|
|
3:1
|
|
Halmstad – Falkenbergs
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jönköpings – Hammarby
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
21 Juli, Samstag
|
Varberg – Ängelholms
|
|
1:3
|
|
Landskrona – Umea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Degerfors – Östers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Trelleborg
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Juli, Sonntag
|
Falkenbergs – Halmstad
|
|
3:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Assyriska
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 Juli, Montag
|
Brage – Värnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hammarby – Jönköpings
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
28 Juli, Samstag
|
Varberg – Värnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brage – Assyriska
|
|
2:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jönköpings – Degerfors
|
|
2:2
|
|
Östers – Ljungskile
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 Juli, Sonntag
|
Umea – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ängelholms – Trelleborg
|
|
1:4
|
|
Halmstad – Hammarby
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
4 August, Samstag
|
Degerfors – Halmstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Brommapojkarna
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hammarby – Umea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ljungskile – Jönköpings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Värnamo – Ängelholms
|
|
4:0
|
|
5 August, Sonntag
|
Assyriska – Varberg
|
|
0:0
|
|
6 August, Montag
|
Trelleborg – Östers
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
21 August, Dienstag
|
Hammarby – Landskrona
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 August, Mittwoch
|
Trelleborg – Varberg
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jönköpings – Brommapojkarna
|
|
3:2
|
|
Halmstad – Umea
|
|
3:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Ängelholms
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ljungskile – Värnamo
|
|
3:2
|
|
Degerfors – Assyriska
|
|
4:2
|
|
23 August, Donnerstag
|
Östers – Brage
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
26 August, Sonntag
|
Assyriska – Ljungskile
|
|
2:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Hammarby
|
|
1:3
|
|
27 August, Montag
|
Ängelholms – Umea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Brage – Jönköpings
|
|
1:0
|
|
Varberg – Östers
|
|
2:4
|
|
Landskrona – Degerfors
|
|
0:0
|
|
Värnamo – Trelleborg
|
|
3:0
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Halmstad
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
31 August, Freitag
|
Halmstad – Brage
|
|
4:0
|
|
2 September, Sonntag
|
Ljungskile – Landskrona
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trelleborg – Assyriska
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 September, Montag
|
Jönköpings – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Umea – Brommapojkarna
|
|
1:3
|
|
Hammarby – Ängelholms
|
|
2:1
|
|
Degerfors – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:3
|
|
Östers – Värnamo
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
21 September, Freitag
|
Östers – Jönköpings
|
|
2:1
|
|
22 September, Samstag
|
Ljungskile – Umea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Degerfors – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 September, Sonntag
|
Falkenbergs – Varberg
|
|
1:1
|
|
Assyriska – Ängelholms
|
|
1:4
|
|
Landskrona – Värnamo
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hammarby – Brage
|
|
3:1
|
|
24 September, Montag
|
Trelleborg – Halmstad
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
26 September, Mittwoch
|
Ängelholms – Jönköpings
|
|
2:2
|
|
Assyriska – Landskrona
|
|
2:1
|
|
Värnamo – Falkenbergs
|
|
3:4
|
|
Brage – Degerfors
|
|
1:1
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Ljungskile
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 September, Donnerstag
|
Umea – Trelleborg
|
|
5:1
|
|
Varberg – Hammarby
|
|
2:2
|
|
Halmstad – Östers
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
30 September, Sonntag
|
Ljungskile – Brage
|
|
1:1
|
|
Falkenbergs – Assyriska
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 Oktober, Montag
|
Östers – Umea
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hammarby – Värnamo
|
|
1:0
|
|
Landskrona – Ängelholms
|
|
1:0
|
|
Degerfors – Varberg
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jönköpings – Halmstad
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Trelleborg – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
7 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Assyriska – Östers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Falkenbergs – Ljungskile
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ängelholms – Brommapojkarna
|
|
0:2
|
|
8 Oktober, Montag
|
Varberg – Halmstad
|
|
2:2
|
|
Landskrona – Trelleborg
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hammarby – Degerfors
|
|
4:2
|
|
Värnamo – Jönköpings
|
|
1:5
|
|
Brage – Umea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
19 Oktober, Freitag
|
Brommapojkarna – Brage
|
|
4:1
|
|
Östers – Landskrona
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Degerfors – Ängelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ljungskile – Hammarby
|
|
0:1
|
|
Umea – Varberg
|
|
1:2
|
|
Halmstad – Värnamo
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Oktober, Montag
|
Jönköpings – Assyriska
|
|
2:0
|
|
Trelleborg – Falkenbergs
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Ljungskile – Ängelholms
|
|
1:1
|
|
Östers – Hammarby
|
|
0:0
|
|
Brommapojkarna – Värnamo
|
|
2:4
|
|
Umea – Assyriska
|
|
1:3
|
|
Halmstad – Landskrona
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jönköpings – Falkenbergs
|
|
2:1
|
|
Trelleborg – Degerfors
|
|
0:2
|
|
Brage – Varberg
|
|
4:4
|
|
|