Spieltag 1
|
18 August, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
3:0
|
|
Resources Capital – North District
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 August, Samstag
|
Eastern – Hongkong U23
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Southern District
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Lee Man
|
|
-:-
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
25 August, Freitag
|
Eastern – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:1
|
|
Southern District – Hongkong U23
|
|
4:0
|
|
Resources Capital – Lee Man
|
|
1:3
|
|
26 August, Samstag
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Sham Shui Po
|
|
9:0
|
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong FC
|
|
8:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
2 September, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sham Shui Po – North District
|
|
1:4
|
|
Resources Capital – Hongkong U23
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Southern District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
-:-
|
|
30 April, Dienstag
|
Eastern – Kitchee
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
15 September, Freitag
|
Lee Man – Kitchee
|
|
4:1
|
|
16 September, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Hong Kong FC
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Southern District – Resources Capital
|
|
4:1
|
|
26 Januar, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hongkong U23
|
|
6:0
|
|
5 März, Dienstag
|
Eastern – North District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
22 September, Freitag
|
Lee Man – Hongkong U23
|
|
5:0
|
|
23 September, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 November, Samstag
|
Hong Kong FC – Resources Capital
|
|
4:1
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Eastern – Southern District
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
North District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Eastern – Sham Shui Po
|
|
2:1
|
|
Lee Man – Southern District
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 Oktober, Samstag
|
Hongkong U23 – Kitchee
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – North District
|
|
PSTP
|
|
6 Mai, Montag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Hong Kong FC
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
20 Oktober, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Southern District
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 Oktober, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Resources Capital
|
|
0:1
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
0:5
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Eastern
|
|
0:2
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Lee Man – North District
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
27 Oktober, Freitag
|
Lee Man – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 Oktober, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Sham Shui Po
|
|
5:1
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:1
|
|
Resources Capital – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
0:6
|
|
23 Dezember, Samstag
|
North District – Southern District
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
6 Oktober, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Resources Capital
|
|
3:0
|
|
4 November, Samstag
|
Hong Kong FC – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
0:3
|
|
23 November, Donnerstag
|
Kitchee – Southern District
|
|
0:0
|
|
24 November, Freitag
|
Hongkong U23 – North District
|
|
1:3
|
|
25 November, Samstag
|
Lee Man – Sham Shui Po
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
7 Dezember, Donnerstag
|
Kitchee – Resources Capital
|
|
5:1
|
|
8 Dezember, Freitag
|
Eastern – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 Dezember, Samstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Lee Man
|
|
2:3
|
|
16 Dezember, Samstag
|
North District – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Hongkong U23
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
2 Dezember, Samstag
|
North District – Kitchee
|
|
2:3
|
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Resources Capital – Eastern
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 März, Dienstag
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Southern District
|
|
0:4
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:1
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Lee Man – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
16 Februar, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – North District
|
|
5:0
|
|
Southern District – Eastern
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Kitchee
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 Februar, Samstag
|
Hongkong U23 – Lee Man
|
|
1:5
|
|
Resources Capital – Hong Kong FC
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
1 März, Freitag
|
Hongkong U23 – Southern District
|
|
0:4
|
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Eastern
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Lee Man – Resources Capital
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Kitchee
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 März, Freitag
|
Eastern – Lee Man
|
|
1:1
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Resources Capital
|
|
2:0
|
|
Southern District – North District
|
|
2:2
|
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Sham Shui Po – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Hongkong U23
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
23 März, Samstag
|
Lee Man – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
29 März, Freitag
|
Resources Capital – Kitchee
|
|
1:4
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Sham Shui Po
|
|
1:3
|
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Eastern
|
|
1:5
|
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Hong Kong FC – North District
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
24 Februar, Samstag
|
Hong Kong FC – Southern District
|
|
0:5
|
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Kitchee – Eastern
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:4
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
North District – Sham Shui Po
|
|
4:1
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Resources Capital
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Hong Kong FC – Lee Man
|
|
0:4
|
|
12 April, Freitag
|
Southern District – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Eastern – Resources Capital
|
|
5:0
|
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Kitchee – North District
|
|
4:0
|
|
30 April, Dienstag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Sham Shui Po
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
30 September, Samstag
|
Lee Man – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
4:2
|
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Wofoo Tai Po – Kitchee
|
|
0:0
|
|
Southern District – Sham Shui Po
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Hongkong U23 – Eastern
|
|
0:6
|
|
North District – Resources Capital
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
24 April, Mittwoch
|
Kitchee – Hongkong U23
|
|
6:0
|
|
26 April, Freitag
|
Southern District – Lee Man
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 April, Samstag
|
North District – Hong Kong Rangers
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Eastern
|
|
0:3
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
3 Mai, Freitag
|
Southern District – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Hongkong U23
|
|
5:0
|
|
4 Mai, Samstag
|
North District – Lee Man
|
|
0:4
|
|
Resources Capital – Sham Shui Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 Mai, Dienstag
|
Eastern – Hong Kong FC
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
17 Mai, Freitag
|
Southern District – Kitchee
|
|
0:3
|
|
Resources Capital – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Mai, Samstag
|
North District – Hongkong U23
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sham Shui Po – Lee Man
|
|
1:6
|
|
Hong Kong Rangers – Hong Kong FC
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
25 Mai, Samstag
|
Kitchee – Lee Man
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hongkong U23 – Wofoo Tai Po
|
|
2:4
|
|
Hong Kong FC – Sham Shui Po
|
|
0:0
|
|
North District – Eastern
|
|
1:2
|
|
Resources Capital – Southern District
|
|
0:1
|
|
|