Spieltag 1
|
28 September, Freitag
|
Pierikos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
28 September, Freitag
|
Panserraikos – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iraklis – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panaitolikos – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 September, Samstag
|
Olympiakos V – Kavala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Fokikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Niki Volos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kallithea
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
1 Oktober, Montag
|
Panachaiki – Iraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Vyzas – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Panserraikos
|
|
2:3
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Pierikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fokikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larisa – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
5 Oktober, Freitag
|
Iraklis Psachna – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Oktober, Samstag
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Kavala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallonis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Iraklis – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Fokikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pierikos – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Larisa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
7 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Doxa Dramas – Panserraikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
9 Oktober, Dienstag
|
Niki Volos – Iraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vyzas – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kavala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fokikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:2
|
|
10 Oktober, Mittwoch
|
Panserraikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larisa – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
13 Oktober, Samstag
|
Panachaiki – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pierikos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 Oktober, Sonntag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallonis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Fokikos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kavala – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Oktober, Montag
|
Doxa Dramas – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
19 Oktober, Freitag
|
Ergotelis – Iraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 Oktober, Samstag
|
Thrasyvoulos – Vyzas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fokikos – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Kavala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Larisa – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kallithea – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Pierikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
0:3
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
1 November, Donnerstag
|
Panachaiki – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 November, Samstag
|
Thrasyvoulos – Fokikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – Niki Volos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Kallithea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iraklis – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Pierikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:3
|
|
4 November, Sonntag
|
Panaitolikos – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallonis – Ergotelis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
10 November, Samstag
|
Ergotelis – Kavala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larisa – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Panachaiki
|
|
3:3
|
|
Panserraikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 November, Sonntag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Iraklis
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
16 November, Freitag
|
Doxa Dramas – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 November, Samstag
|
Iraklis – Pierikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallonis – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
20 November, Dienstag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Fokikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Kallonis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
24 November, Samstag
|
Niki Volos – Panserraikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fokikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vyzas – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – Pierikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallonis – Iraklis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 November, Sonntag
|
Larisa – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
29 November, Donnerstag
|
Iraklis Psachna – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Dezember, Samstag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Fokikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pierikos – Vyzas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallonis – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Panaitolikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Niki Volos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
7 Dezember, Freitag
|
Larisa – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 Dezember, Samstag
|
Kallithea – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Pierikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – Iraklis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panachaiki – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:0
|
|
9 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Panserraikos – Ergotelis
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
15 Dezember, Samstag
|
Olympiakos V – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pierikos – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis – Fokikos
|
|
2:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallonis – Vyzas
|
|
3:1
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:2
|
|
16 Dezember, Sonntag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Kallithea
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
4 Januar, Freitag
|
Niki Volos – Panaitolikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
5 Januar, Samstag
|
Larisa – Iraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kallithea – Pierikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fokikos – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Kavala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Januar, Sonntag
|
Thrasyvoulos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
10 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 Januar, Samstag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pierikos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Ergotelis
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallonis – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vyzas – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Januar, Sonntag
|
Iraklis – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
19 Januar, Samstag
|
Panserraikos – Iraklis
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Pierikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larisa – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Panachaiki
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fokikos – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kallithea – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 Januar, Sonntag
|
Ergotelis – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
26 Januar, Samstag
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
3:0
|
|
Iraklis – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kallonis – Panserraikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Kallithea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Januar, Sonntag
|
Vyzas – Larisa
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
31 Januar, Donnerstag
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Iraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
2 Februar, Samstag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Pierikos
|
|
4:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Kavala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kallithea – Vyzas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Larisa – Fokikos
|
|
5:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Kallonis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
5 Februar, Dienstag
|
Iraklis – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Pierikos
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kallonis – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Ergotelis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fokikos – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Larisa – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
9 Februar, Samstag
|
Olympiakos V – Kallonis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pierikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Kavala
|
|
0:2
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Vyzas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Fokikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 Februar, Sonntag
|
Panaitolikos – Iraklis
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
14 Februar, Donnerstag
|
Larisa – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Februar, Freitag
|
Niki Volos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 Februar, Samstag
|
Kallonis – Panaitolikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Iraklis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kavala – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Pierikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fokikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 23
|
19 Februar, Dienstag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallonis – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Kavala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pierikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Fokikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Kallithea
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 Februar, Dienstag
|
Iraklis – Panachaiki
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 24
|
23 Februar, Samstag
|
Fokikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Iraklis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Niki Volos – Pierikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larisa – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallithea – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
5:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Februar, Sonntag
|
Kavala – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ergotelis – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 25
|
2 März, Samstag
|
Olympiakos V – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Vyzas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kallonis – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iraklis – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 März, Sonntag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 26
|
8 März, Freitag
|
Iraklis Psachna – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Pierikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 März, Samstag
|
Larisa – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Vyzas – Panachaiki
|
|
1:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Kavala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallithea – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:2
|
|
Panserraikos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 27
|
12 März, Dienstag
|
Iraklis – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Vyzas – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kavala – Niki Volos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Panserraikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Fokikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pierikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:2
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:2
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 28
|
16 März, Samstag
|
Fokikos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Vyzas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Larisa – Panachaiki
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Pierikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 März, Sonntag
|
Iraklis Psachna – Iraklis
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Spieltag 29
|
22 März, Freitag
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 März, Samstag
|
Kallonis – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fokikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:2
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Larisa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Kallithea
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kavala – Ergotelis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
4:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Pierikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 30
|
26 März, Dienstag
|
Pierikos – Iraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallithea – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panserraikos – Panachaiki
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Kavala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:3
|
|
Larisa – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 31
|
30 März, Samstag
|
Doxa Dramas – Iraklis
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Kallithea
|
|
3:1
|
|
Fokikos – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Vyzas – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kavala – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kallonis – Pierikos
|
|
5:2
|
|
Panaitolikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
3:2
|
|
31 März, Sonntag
|
Thrasyvoulos – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 32
|
5 April, Freitag
|
Panserraikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 April, Samstag
|
Ergotelis – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Fokikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:5
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pierikos – Kavala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Iraklis – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 33
|
9 April, Dienstag
|
Larisa – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kallithea – Ergotelis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
4:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:1
|
|
Vyzas – Pierikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – Iraklis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kallonis
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 34
|
13 April, Samstag
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Doxa Dramas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Kallithea
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pierikos – Fokikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Olympiakos V – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iraklis – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Panaitolikos – Panachaiki
|
|
4:3
|
|
Kallonis – Kavala
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 April, Sonntag
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Niki Volos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Panserraikos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Larisa
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 35
|
19 April, Freitag
|
Niki Volos – Olympiakos V
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kallithea – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ergotelis – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
2:0
|
|
20 April, Samstag
|
Panserraikos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:0
|
|
Larisa – Pierikos
|
|
4:2
|
|
Fokikos – Iraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Panaitolikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Panachaiki – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Kavala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Vyzas – Kallonis
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 36
|
23 April, Dienstag
|
Iraklis – Larisa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
4:3
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Ergotelis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Pierikos – Kallithea
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Niki Volos
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kallonis – Fokikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Panachaiki – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 37
|
27 April, Samstag
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
5:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Pierikos
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kallithea – Iraklis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Larisa – Kallonis
|
|
0:1
|
|
Niki Volos – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fokikos – Kavala
|
|
3:2
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
28 April, Sonntag
|
Thrasyvoulos – Panachaiki
|
|
0:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Olympiakos V
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 38
|
9 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Panaitolikos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 Mai, Freitag
|
Kallonis – Kallithea
|
|
2:0
|
|
Olympiakos V – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
2:0
|
|
11 Mai, Samstag
|
Vyzas – Fokikos
|
|
1:0
|
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
4:2
|
|
Pierikos – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Iraklis – Panserraikos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kavala – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Niki Volos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Spieltag 39
|
14 Mai, Dienstag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:1
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Pierikos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Kallonis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kallithea – Kavala
|
|
2:2
|
|
Larisa – Vyzas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Fokikos
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Iraklis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ergotelis – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 40
|
18 Mai, Samstag
|
Kallonis – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:1
|
|
Panaitolikos – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
0:0
|
|
Iraklis – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Pierikos – Olympiakos V
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kavala – Panserraikos
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Ergotelis
|
|
1:3
|
|
Vyzas – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fokikos – Larisa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Niki Volos – Doxa Dramas
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 41
|
21 Mai, Dienstag
|
Apollon Smyrnis – Ethnikos Gazoros
|
|
1:1
|
|
Anagennisi Giannitsa – Kallonis
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pierikos – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:4
|
|
Olympiakos V – Iraklis
|
|
1:0
|
|
Anagennisi Epan. – Kavala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Iraklis Psachna – Panachaiki
|
|
0:1
|
|
Panserraikos – Vyzas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ergotelis – Thrasyvoulos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kallithea – Fokikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Doxa Dramas – Larisa
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 42
|
25 Mai, Samstag
|
Kallonis – Olympiakos V
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ethnikos Gazoros – Pierikos
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kavala – Anagennisi Giannitsa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Panachaiki – Apollon Smyrnis
|
|
1:2
|
|
Vyzas – Anagennisi Epan.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Thrasyvoulos – Iraklis Psachna
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fokikos – Panserraikos
|
|
1:3
|
|
Niki Volos – Ergotelis
|
|
1:1
|
|
Larisa – Kallithea
|
|
2:1
|
|
Iraklis – Panaitolikos
|
|
0:2
|
|
|