Spieltag 1
|
4 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Kopavogur – Selfoss
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fylkir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
5 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Afturelding – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Kordrengir
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 Mai, Freitag
|
Grotta – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 2
|
11 Mai, Mittwoch
|
KV Reykjavik – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Grindavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Selfoss – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Fylkir
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Mai, Freitag
|
Vestri – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 3
|
18 Mai, Mittwoch
|
Grotta – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
5:2
|
|
19 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Kordrengir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Afturelding – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Mai, Freitag
|
Trottur Vogum – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 4
|
26 Mai, Donnerstag
|
Kopavogur – Afturelding
|
|
2:0
|
|
Selfoss – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kordrengir
|
|
1:1
|
|
27 Mai, Freitag
|
Vestri – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grotta
|
|
1:5
|
|
Grindavik – Fylkir
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 5
|
2 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Kordrengir – Grindavik
|
|
1:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Selfoss
|
|
0:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Afturelding – Grotta
|
|
2:2
|
|
3 Juni, Freitag
|
Fylkir – Vestri
|
|
5:0
|
|
16 Juli, Samstag
|
Trottur Vogum – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 6
|
8 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Grindavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Selfoss – Fylkir
|
|
2:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Juni, Freitag
|
Vestri – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
Kopavogur – Thor Akureyri
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 Juni, Sonntag
|
Grotta – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 7
|
15 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Grindavik – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fylkir – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Afturelding
|
|
0:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kordrengir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 Juni, Freitag
|
UMF Fjolnir – Vestri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 8
|
21 Juni, Dienstag
|
KV Reykjavik – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:1
|
|
22 Juni, Mittwoch
|
Grotta – Fylkir
|
|
2:5
|
|
Kopavogur – Kordrengir
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Afturelding – Thor Akureyri
|
|
4:1
|
|
Selfoss – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Juni, Freitag
|
Vestri – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 9
|
29 Juni, Mittwoch
|
UMF Fjolnir – Kopavogur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
5:0
|
|
30 Juni, Donnerstag
|
Kordrengir – Grotta
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
2:4
|
|
Fylkir – Afturelding
|
|
2:2
|
|
Grindavik – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 10
|
4 Juli, Montag
|
Thor Akureyri – KV Reykjavik
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Fylkir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Selfoss – Vestri
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Afturelding – Kordrengir
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Grindavik
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 11
|
8 Juli, Freitag
|
Kordrengir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
1:0
|
|
Vestri – Kopavogur
|
|
3:3
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Afturelding
|
|
2:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Selfoss
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 12
|
13 Juli, Mittwoch
|
Trottur Vogum – Grindavik
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fylkir – Kordrengir
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grotta – Selfoss
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kopavogur – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:0
|
|
14 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Thor Akureyri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
15 Juli, Freitag
|
Afturelding – Vestri
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Spieltag 13
|
20 Juli, Mittwoch
|
UMF Fjolnir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
6:0
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Fylkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kopavogur
|
|
1:2
|
|
Grindavik – Afturelding
|
|
4:5
|
|
21 Juli, Donnerstag
|
Kordrengir – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:4
|
|
22 Juli, Freitag
|
Vestri – Grotta
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 14
|
25 Juli, Montag
|
Selfoss – Afturelding
|
|
1:4
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
26 Juli, Dienstag
|
Vestri – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Grotta
|
|
2:1
|
|
Grindavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 15
|
3 August, Mittwoch
|
Trottur Vogum – Selfoss
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 August, Donnerstag
|
Afturelding – Kopavogur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Grindavik
|
|
5:2
|
|
Kordrengir – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
0:0
|
|
5 August, Freitag
|
Thor Akureyri – Vestri
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 16
|
9 August, Dienstag
|
Selfoss – Thor Akureyri
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kopavogur – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 August, Donnerstag
|
Grotta – Afturelding
|
|
4:2
|
|
KV Reykjavik – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 August, Freitag
|
Vestri – Fylkir
|
|
0:1
|
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Grindavik – Kordrengir
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Spieltag 17
|
13 August, Samstag
|
Thor Akureyri – Kopavogur
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 August, Mittwoch
|
Kordrengir – Vestri
|
|
4:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grindavik
|
|
4:3
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fylkir – Selfoss
|
|
4:3
|
|
Afturelding – KV Reykjavik
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 18
|
22 August, Montag
|
Vestri – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
4:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Grindavik
|
|
1:3
|
|
Selfoss – Kordrengir
|
|
0:1
|
|
Grotta – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Afturelding – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kopavogur – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 19
|
26 August, Freitag
|
Kordrengir – Kopavogur
|
|
1:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Afturelding
|
|
0:0
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Selfoss
|
|
4:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – KV Reykjavik
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fylkir – Grotta
|
|
4:1
|
|
Grindavik – Vestri
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 20
|
1 September, Donnerstag
|
Grotta – Kordrengir
|
|
1:3
|
|
Afturelding – Fylkir
|
|
0:2
|
|
Kopavogur – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 September, Freitag
|
Selfoss – Grindavik
|
|
5:3
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Vestri
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Thor Akureyri
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Spieltag 21
|
9 September, Freitag
|
Kordrengir – Afturelding
|
|
4:0
|
|
Vestri – Selfoss
|
|
2:2
|
|
UMF Fjolnir – Grotta
|
|
0:1
|
|
KV Reykjavik – Thor Akureyri
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fylkir – Trottur Vogum
|
|
4:0
|
|
Grindavik – Kopavogur
|
|
4:3
|
|
|
|
Spieltag 22
|
17 September, Samstag
|
Afturelding – UMF Fjolnir
|
|
1:6
|
|
Selfoss – KV Reykjavik
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trottur Vogum – Kordrengir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Thor Akureyri – Fylkir
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 September, Donnerstag
|
Grotta – Grindavik
|
|
2:3
|
|
23 September, Freitag
|
Kopavogur – Vestri
|
|
3:3
|
|
|