Journée 1
|
1 février, jeudi
|
Caracas – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 février, vendredi
|
Monagas – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:4
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Carabobo
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rayo Zuliano – Portuguesa
|
|
3:1
|
|
3 février, samedi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
5:1
|
|
4 février, dimanche
|
Angostura – Universidad Central
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
8 février, jeudi
|
Portuguesa – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
9 février, vendredi
|
Carabobo – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
10 février, samedi
|
Rayo Zuliano – Caracas
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Monagas
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 février, dimanche
|
Universidad Central – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:0
|
|
12 février, lundi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Angostura
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
16 février, vendredi
|
Puerto Cabello – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
2:1
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Metropolitanos – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Caracas – Portuguesa
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 février, samedi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Monagas – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
22 février, jeudi
|
Portuguesa – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 février, vendredi
|
Universidad Central – Monagas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 février, samedi
|
Carabobo – Angostura
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zamora – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 février, dimanche
|
Metropolitanos – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
29 février, jeudi
|
Metropolitanos – Carabobo
|
|
1:1
|
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Universidad Central – Zamora
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angostura – Portuguesa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Monagas – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Caracas – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 mars, dimanche
|
Puerto Cabello – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:1
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:2
|
|
Portuguesa – Monagas
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Rayo Zuliano – Angostura
|
|
2:3
|
|
Zamora – Caracas
|
|
2:2
|
|
Carabobo – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 mars, dimanche
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Metropolitanos
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
14 mars, jeudi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Portuguesa
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angostura – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:1
|
|
Carabobo – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Monagas – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
Puerto Cabello – Caracas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
18 mars, lundi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Universidad Central
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
19 mars, mardi
|
Rayo Zuliano – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
0:1
|
|
Portuguesa – Metropolitanos
|
|
3:1
|
|
Caracas – Angostura
|
|
0:1
|
|
20 mars, mercredi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zamora – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
22 mars, vendredi
|
Universidad Central – Portuguesa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Metropolitanos – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 mars, samedi
|
Carabobo – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
1:0
|
|
Monagas – Caracas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Zamora
|
|
2:1
|
|
24 mars, dimanche
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Angostura – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
28 mars, jeudi
|
Deportivo Tachira – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Angostura
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Caracas – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rayo Zuliano – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Portuguesa – Carabobo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 mars, dimanche
|
Puerto Cabello – Monagas
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
4 avril, jeudi
|
Universidad Central – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
2:0
|
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Zamora
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Puerto Cabello
|
|
1:0
|
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Metropolitanos – Caracas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Carabobo – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:2
|
|
7 avril, dimanche
|
Monagas – Angostura
|
|
4:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Monagas – Zamora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Portuguesa – Estudiantes de Merida
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Rayo Zuliano – Deportivo La Guaira
|
|
2:2
|
|
Angostura – Hermanos Colmenarez
|
|
2:1
|
|
14 avril, dimanche
|
Caracas – Universidad Central
|
|
2:2
|
|
Deportivo Tachira – Carabobo
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 avril, lundi
|
Puerto Cabello – Metropolitanos
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
18 avril, jeudi
|
Estudiantes de Merida – Rayo Zuliano
|
|
2:1
|
|
19 avril, vendredi
|
Metropolitanos – Angostura
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zamora – Portuguesa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Carabobo – Caracas
|
|
1:0
|
|
20 avril, samedi
|
Hermanos Colmenarez – Monagas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo La Guaira – Deportivo Tachira
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 avril, dimanche
|
Universidad Central – Puerto Cabello
|
|
0:0
|
|
|