Journée 1
|
11 janvier, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
12 janvier, samedi
|
Municipal – Siquinala
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Sanarate
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
18 janvier, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 janvier, samedi
|
Sanarate – Guastatoya
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
1:0
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Xelaju
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
25 janvier, vendredi
|
Municipal – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:0
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Guastatoya
|
|
0:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 janvier, samedi
|
Sanarate – Malacateco
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Xelaju – Siquinala
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
1 février, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
2 février, samedi
|
Sanarate – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Malacateco – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:1
|
|
Municipal – Guastatoya
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
8 février, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Xelaju
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Malacateco
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 février, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
2:2
|
|
Municipal – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
12 février, mardi
|
Malacateco – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:0
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sanarate – Antigua GFC
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 février, mercredi
|
Xelaju – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
15 février, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Xelaju
|
|
0:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 février, samedi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antigua GFC – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Guastatoya – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
22 février, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:2
|
|
23 février, samedi
|
Sanarate – Municipal
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Xelaju – Guastatoya
|
|
2:2
|
|
Malacateco – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
1 mars, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
2 mars, samedi
|
Municipal – Malacateco
|
|
1:1
|
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Siquinala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
8 mars, vendredi
|
Siquinala – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 mars, samedi
|
Sanarate – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:2
|
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
4:0
|
|
Malacateco – Xelaju
|
|
3:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Guastatoya
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
15 mars, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:3
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 mars, samedi
|
Xelaju – Comunicaciones
|
|
2:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Sanarate
|
|
1:0
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Malacateco
|
|
0:1
|
|
Municipal – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
29 mars, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Antigua GFC
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 mars, samedi
|
Sanarate – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Siquinala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Xelaju – Coban Imperial
|
|
2:0
|
|
Municipal – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
6:1
|
|
Malacateco – Guastatoya
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
5 avril, vendredi
|
Deportivo Petapa – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Antigua GFC – Xelaju
|
|
2:1
|
|
Siquinala – Sanarate
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 avril, samedi
|
Coban Imperial – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
3:0
|
|
Guastatoya – Municipal
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Malacateco
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
12 avril, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Municipal
|
|
1:0
|
|
13 avril, samedi
|
Sanarate – Coban Imperial
|
|
1:2
|
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:0
|
|
Xelaju – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
3:0
|
|
Malacateco – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Comunicaciones – Guastatoya
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
26 avril, vendredi
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
0:1
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Malacateco
|
|
1:2
|
|
Municipal – Sanarate
|
|
4:1
|
|
27 avril, samedi
|
Antigua GFC – Comunicaciones
|
|
1:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Xelaju
|
|
3:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Siquinala
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
30 avril, mardi
|
Malacateco – Municipal
|
|
2:0
|
|
Coban Imperial – Guastatoya
|
|
1:0
|
|
Siquinala – Antigua GFC
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sanarate – Puerto de Iztapa
|
|
2:1
|
|
1 mai, mercredi
|
Deportivo Chiantla – Xelaju
|
|
1:1
|
|
Comunicaciones – Deportivo Petapa
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
4 mai, samedi
|
Municipal – Comunicaciones
|
|
0:2
|
|
Deportivo Petapa – Siquinala
|
|
0:3
|
|
Xelaju – Sanarate
|
|
1:1
|
|
Puerto de Iztapa – Malacateco
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antigua GFC – Coban Imperial
|
|
4:1
|
|
Guastatoya – Deportivo Chiantla
|
|
1:0
|
|
|