Journée 1
|
12 septembre, samedi
|
Al Nahda – Al Musannah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Muscat
|
|
3:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
13 septembre, dimanche
|
Al Shabab – Dhufar
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sohar – Sur
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Salalah – Al Oruba
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Journée 2
|
16 septembre, mercredi
|
Muscat – Al Nasr
|
|
1:2
|
|
Saham – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Shabab
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 septembre, jeudi
|
Dhufar – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 octobre, samedi
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Khaboora
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 3
|
20 septembre, dimanche
|
Al Nasr – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Saham
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 septembre, lundi
|
Sohar – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Muscat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salalah – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
21 octobre, mercredi
|
Al Nahda – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 4
|
16 septembre, mercredi
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
16 octobre, vendredi
|
Dhufar – Sur
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Saham – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 octobre, samedi
|
Muscat – Al Nahda
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Oruba
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Musannah – Salalah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 5
|
20 septembre, dimanche
|
Al Nahda – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 octobre, mercredi
|
Al Shabab – Muscat
|
|
2:2
|
|
Salalah – Saham
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 octobre, jeudi
|
Al Khaboora – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Dhufar
|
|
6:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sur – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 6
|
26 octobre, lundi
|
Al Musannah – Dhufar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Nahda
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saham – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
27 octobre, mardi
|
Muscat – Sohar
|
|
2:4
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Oruba
|
|
4:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 octobre, jeudi
|
Fanja – Al Shabab
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Journée 7
|
21 novembre, samedi
|
Dhufar – Saham
|
|
2:5
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Khaboora
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Musannah
|
|
0:1
|
|
22 novembre, dimanche
|
Salalah – Muscat
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nasr
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sur – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 8
|
26 novembre, jeudi
|
Al Khaboora – Al Shabab
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Dhufar
|
|
0:4
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Oruba
|
|
0:2
|
|
27 novembre, vendredi
|
Fanja – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Muscat – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 9
|
30 novembre, lundi
|
Salalah – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Saham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Nahda
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 décembre, mardi
|
Dhufar – Muscat
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sur – Fanja
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 10
|
4 décembre, vendredi
|
Al Khaboora – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Dhufar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Saham
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 décembre, samedi
|
Al Nahda – Sohar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Oruba
|
|
0:5
|
|
Al Nasr – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
Muscat – Al Musannah
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Journée 11
|
9 décembre, mercredi
|
Salalah – Al Nahda
|
|
0:2
|
|
Saham – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 décembre, jeudi
|
Dhufar – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sur – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sohar – Al Shabab
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 12
|
16 décembre, mercredi
|
Al Nasr – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Saham
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Salalah
|
|
2:3
|
|
Al Nahda – Sur
|
|
0:0
|
|
17 décembre, jeudi
|
Muscat – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Dhufar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Journée 13
|
24 décembre, jeudi
|
Al Musannah – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
Saham – Al Nasr
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 décembre, vendredi
|
Salalah – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Muscat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Fanja
|
|
3:2
|
|
Dhufar – Al Nahda
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 14
|
17 janvier, dimanche
|
Saham – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sur – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Shabab
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Fanja
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 15
|
21 janvier, jeudi
|
Salalah – Sur
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Muscat
|
|
1:2
|
|
22 janvier, vendredi
|
Al Nahda – Saham
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fanja – Al Oruba
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 16
|
25 janvier, lundi
|
Sur – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Dhufar – Salalah
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 janvier, mardi
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Nahda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Saham – Al Shabab
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Khaboora
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fanja – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Journée 17
|
29 janvier, vendredi
|
Al Khaboora – Fanja
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sohar – Saham
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 janvier, samedi
|
Salalah – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Nasr
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sur – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nahda – Muscat
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 18
|
2 février, mardi
|
Al Suwaiq – Sohar
|
|
0:0
|
|
Saham – Salalah
|
|
3:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Shabab
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 février, mercredi
|
Al Musannah – Sur
|
|
0:1
|
|
Dhufar – Al Oruba
|
|
1:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Nahda
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Journée 19
|
10 février, mercredi
|
Salalah – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:1
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sohar – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Fanja
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sur – Saham
|
|
2:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Musannah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 20
|
18 février, jeudi
|
Al Musannah – Al Oruba
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fanja – Sohar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Nasr – Al Shabab
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Al Nahda
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 février, vendredi
|
Muscat – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Saham – Dhufar
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Sur
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 21
|
2 mars, mercredi
|
Sur – Muscat
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Al Nasr
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Nahda
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 mars, jeudi
|
Dhufar – Al Suwaiq
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Saham
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Shabab – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
Salalah – Fanja
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Journée 22
|
10 mars, jeudi
|
Al Khaboora – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Musannah
|
|
4:2
|
|
11 mars, vendredi
|
Al Nahda – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fanja – Sur
|
|
4:2
|
|
Saham – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Muscat – Dhufar
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Journée 23
|
1 avril, vendredi
|
Saham – Al Suwaiq
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sohar – Al Nahda
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Muscat
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 avril, samedi
|
Salalah – Al Khaboora
|
|
0:3
|
|
Al Oruba – Al Shabab
|
|
3:0
|
|
Sur – Al Nasr
|
|
2:2
|
|
Dhufar – Fanja
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Journée 24
|
8 avril, vendredi
|
Al Suwaiq – Al Oruba
|
|
0:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sohar
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Musannah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Khaboora – Sur
|
|
1:0
|
|
9 avril, samedi
|
Muscat – Saham
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nasr – Dhufar
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Nahda – Salalah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Journée 25
|
19 avril, mardi
|
Salalah – Al Shabab
|
|
0:4
|
|
Saham – Fanja
|
|
1:2
|
|
Al Oruba – Sohar
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sur – Al Nahda
|
|
1:3
|
|
Al Suwaiq – Muscat
|
|
1:0
|
|
Al Musannah – Al Nasr
|
|
2:0
|
|
Dhufar – Al Khaboora
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Journée 26
|
23 avril, samedi
|
Al Khaboora – Al Musannah
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sohar – Salalah
|
|
2:1
|
|
Al Nasr – Saham
|
|
3:2
|
|
Fanja – Al Suwaiq
|
|
2:0
|
|
Al Shabab – Sur
|
|
3:1
|
|
Al Nahda – Dhufar
|
|
1:1
|
|
Muscat – Al Oruba
|
|
1:0
|
|
|