Giornata 1
|
4 agosto, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
11 agosto, venerdì
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
18 agosto, venerdì
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:5
|
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
25 agosto, venerdì
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:4
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
8 settembre, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
15 settembre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:3
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
0:4
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
22 settembre, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
29 settembre, venerdì
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
3:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
20 ottobre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
27 ottobre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:4
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
3 novembre, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
1:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
10 novembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:3
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
24 novembre, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
5:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 dicembre, lunedì
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
1 dicembre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
0:0
|
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 dicembre, lunedì
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
8 dicembre, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 gennaio, martedì
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 febbraio, lunedì
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
15 dicembre, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 gennaio, lunedì
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
2:3
|
|
26 marzo, lunedì
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
22 dicembre, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
17 novembre, venerdì
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
29 dicembre, venerdì
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
2:6
|
|
19 marzo, lunedì
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:2
|
|
16 aprile, lunedì
|
Berwick – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
1 gennaio, lunedì
|
Montrose – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
7:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
5 gennaio, venerdì
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Peterhead
|
|
1:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
12 gennaio, venerdì
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Stenhousemuir
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
19 gennaio, venerdì
|
Montrose – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
19 febbraio, lunedì
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
19 marzo, lunedì
|
Stenhousemuir – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 marzo, lunedì
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
26 gennaio, venerdì
|
Elgin City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Montrose – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
1:3
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
2 febbraio, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Peterhead – Montrose
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
9 febbraio, venerdì
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Montrose – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
16 febbraio, venerdì
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
23 febbraio, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
4:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Berwick – Montrose
|
|
2:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
12 marzo, lunedì
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
9 marzo, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:3
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 aprile, lunedì
|
Cowdenbeath – Montrose
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
16 marzo, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Montrose – Peterhead
|
|
3:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
3:1
|
|
23 aprile, lunedì
|
Berwick – Stenhousemuir
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
23 marzo, venerdì
|
Stenhousemuir – Elgin City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Clyde – Montrose
|
|
3:0
|
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
30 marzo, venerdì
|
Cowdenbeath – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
6 aprile, venerdì
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:4
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Montrose
|
|
0:5
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
13 aprile, venerdì
|
Montrose – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Annan Athletic
|
|
3:2
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
20 aprile, venerdì
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stenhousemuir – Montrose
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
27 aprile, venerdì
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Stenhousemuir
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montrose – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
|