Giornata 1
|
3 agosto, venerdì
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 2
|
10 agosto, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
0:4
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 3
|
17 agosto, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 4
|
24 agosto, venerdì
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
12 ottobre, venerdì
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Giornata 5
|
31 agosto, venerdì
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
3:5
|
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:3
|
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 6
|
14 settembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
2:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Giornata 7
|
21 settembre, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 8
|
28 settembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
2:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 9
|
5 ottobre, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 10
|
26 ottobre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Giornata 11
|
2 novembre, venerdì
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
3:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 12
|
9 novembre, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
2:4
|
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Giornata 13
|
16 novembre, venerdì
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
1:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 novembre, lunedì
|
Cowdenbeath – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 dicembre, lunedì
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 14
|
30 novembre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
3:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
5:2
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 15
|
7 dicembre, venerdì
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:2
|
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
0:5
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Giornata 16
|
14 dicembre, venerdì
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:0
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
11 febbraio, lunedì
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 febbraio, lunedì
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 marzo, lunedì
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Giornata 17
|
21 dicembre, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
4:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 18
|
28 dicembre, venerdì
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:1
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
0:3
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 19
|
4 gennaio, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:1
|
|
Queens Park – Albion Rovers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Peterhead – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Annan Athletic – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 20
|
11 gennaio, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
Elgin City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:4
|
|
Berwick – Clyde
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 21
|
18 gennaio, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Queens Park
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
18 febbraio, lunedì
|
Cowdenbeath – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 marzo, lunedì
|
Clyde – Elgin City
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 22
|
25 gennaio, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Berwick
|
|
7:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Peterhead
|
|
3:0
|
|
Elgin City – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:3
|
|
Clyde – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:5
|
|
|
Giornata 23
|
1 febbraio, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Albion Rovers
|
|
3:1
|
|
25 febbraio, lunedì
|
Berwick – Annan Athletic
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Queens Park
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 marzo, lunedì
|
Cowdenbeath – Peterhead
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 24
|
8 febbraio, venerdì
|
Peterhead – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Berwick – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Queens Park – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Giornata 25
|
15 febbraio, venerdì
|
Elgin City – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 marzo, lunedì
|
Edinburgh City – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 26
|
22 febbraio, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Peterhead
|
|
0:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Albion Rovers
|
|
4:0
|
|
Queens Park – Clyde
|
|
1:1
|
|
Berwick – Elgin City
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Giornata 27
|
1 marzo, venerdì
|
Cowdenbeath – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:2
|
|
Annan Athletic – Queens Park
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion Rovers – Berwick
|
|
1:1
|
|
Peterhead – Elgin City
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Edinburgh City
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 28
|
8 marzo, venerdì
|
Berwick – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Queens Park
|
|
2:0
|
|
Elgin City – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Peterhead – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
Stirling Albion – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Giornata 29
|
15 marzo, venerdì
|
Clyde – Stirling Albion
|
|
3:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:1
|
|
Queens Park – Elgin City
|
|
4:1
|
|
18 marzo, lunedì
|
Berwick – Peterhead
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 marzo, lunedì
|
Albion Rovers – Cowdenbeath
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 30
|
22 marzo, venerdì
|
Edinburgh City – Peterhead
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Queens Park
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Berwick
|
|
1:0
|
|
Clyde – Annan Athletic
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Giornata 31
|
29 marzo, venerdì
|
Berwick – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:2
|
|
Queens Park – Stirling Albion
|
|
0:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Clyde
|
|
0:1
|
|
Elgin City – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:1
|
|
Peterhead – Cowdenbeath
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Giornata 32
|
5 aprile, venerdì
|
Cowdenbeath – Edinburgh City
|
|
4:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Berwick
|
|
6:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Queens Park
|
|
0:4
|
|
Stirling Albion – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Clyde – Peterhead
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Giornata 33
|
12 aprile, venerdì
|
Peterhead – Albion Rovers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Stirling Albion
|
|
2:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Elgin City
|
|
2:1
|
|
Edinburgh City – Clyde
|
|
1:2
|
|
Berwick – Queens Park
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
|
Giornata 34
|
19 aprile, venerdì
|
Queens Park – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:3
|
|
Albion Rovers – Edinburgh City
|
|
3:2
|
|
Elgin City – Peterhead
|
|
1:2
|
|
Stirling Albion – Cowdenbeath
|
|
0:1
|
|
Clyde – Berwick
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
Giornata 35
|
26 aprile, venerdì
|
Berwick – Albion Rovers
|
|
0:3
|
|
Edinburgh City – Elgin City
|
|
1:1
|
|
Annan Athletic – Cowdenbeath
|
|
3:2
|
|
Peterhead – Stirling Albion
|
|
1:1
|
|
Clyde – Queens Park
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Giornata 36
|
3 maggio, venerdì
|
Stirling Albion – Edinburgh City
|
|
0:0
|
|
Elgin City – Berwick
|
|
2:0
|
|
Albion Rovers – Annan Athletic
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cowdenbeath – Clyde
|
|
2:1
|
|
Queens Park – Peterhead
|
|
0:2
|
|
|