Kolejka 1
|
2 Sierpień, Środa
|
Al Jalil – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
4 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 2
|
9 Sierpień, Środa
|
Al Wehdat – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
10 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Al Salt – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ramtha – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
11 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Sahab – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 3
|
16 Sierpień, Środa
|
Al Jalil – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
17 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
18 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Sierpień, Sobota
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 4
|
23 Sierpień, Środa
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 Sierpień, Czwartek
|
Al Wehdat – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Sierpień, Piątek
|
Sahab – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 5
|
14 Wrzesień, Czwartek
|
Al Jalil – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Wrzesień, Piątek
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Wrzesień, Sobota
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Al Hussein – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
16 Grudzień, Sobota
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 6
|
1 Pażdziernik, Niedziela
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Pażdziernik, Środa
|
Sahab – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
26 Pażdziernik, Czwartek
|
Maan – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
27 Pażdziernik, Piątek
|
Al Wehdat – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
28 Pażdziernik, Sobota
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 7
|
31 Pażdziernik, Wtorek
|
Al Salt – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
1 Listopad, Środa
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
2 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Al Ramtha – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
3 Listopad, Piątek
|
Al Hussein – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 8
|
22 Listopad, Środa
|
Maan – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
23 Listopad, Czwartek
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
24 Listopad, Piątek
|
Al Ahli Amman – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Jalil – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
25 Listopad, Sobota
|
Al Wehdat – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 9
|
6 Grudzień, Środa
|
Al Wehdat – Maan
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
7 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
8 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Al Ramtha – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Salt – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
|
Kolejka 10
|
12 Grudzień, Wtorek
|
Moghayer Al Sarhan – Shabab Al Ordon
|
|
- : -
|
|
13 Grudzień, Środa
|
Maan – Shabab Al-Aqaba
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Faysali Amman U-19 – Al Hussein
|
|
- : -
|
|
14 Grudzień, Czwartek
|
Al Jalil – Al Salt
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sahab – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
15 Grudzień, Piątek
|
Al Ahli Amman – Al Ramtha
|
|
- : -
|
|
|
Kolejka 11
|
18 Grudzień, Poniedziałek
|
Shabab Al-Aqaba – Al Wehdat
|
|
- : -
|
|
Shabab Al Ordon – Al Faysali Amman U-19
|
|
- : -
|
|
Al Hussein – Sahab
|
|
- : -
|
|
19 Grudzień, Wtorek
|
Al Salt – Moghayer Al Sarhan
|
|
- : -
|
|
20 Grudzień, Środa
|
Al Ramtha – Al Jalil
|
|
- : -
|
|
Maan – Al Ahli Amman
|
|
- : -
|
|
|