Ronda 1
|
10 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Trabzonspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Konyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Pendikspor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
12 Agosto, Sábado
|
Adana Demirspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
13 Agosto, Domingo
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Besiktas
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
17 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
18 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rizespor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Galatasaray – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Agosto, Sábado
|
Besiktas – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Sivasspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Domingo
|
Samsunspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
24 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Konyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Kasimpasa – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 Agosto, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
26 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Besiktas
|
|
4:2
|
|
27 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Fenerbahce – Istanbul BB
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
31 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Rizespor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:5
|
|
1 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Antalyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Konyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sábado
|
Hatayspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Besiktas – Sivasspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Novembro, Terça-Feira
|
Samsunspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
15 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Pendikspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Galatasaray – Samsunspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
16 Setembro, Sábado
|
Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Besiktas
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
17 Setembro, Domingo
|
Sivasspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:3
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
21 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Gaziantep BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
22 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pendikspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Galatasaray
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rizespor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
23 Setembro, Sábado
|
Ankaragucu – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Besiktas – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
24 Setembro, Domingo
|
Hatayspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
28 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Samsunspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sivasspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
30 Setembro, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Rizespor
|
|
5:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
1 Outubro, Domingo
|
Kayserispor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
5 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pendikspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Istanbul BB – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
7 Outubro, Sábado
|
Besiktas – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rizespor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Konyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
20 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gaziantep BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Rizespor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
21 Outubro, Sábado
|
Istanbulspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Hatayspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
22 Outubro, Domingo
|
Trabzonspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
Besiktas – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
26 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
27 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Konyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Rizespor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Outubro, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:5
|
|
Antalyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Samsunspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
2 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Samsunspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:4
|
|
4 Novembro, Sábado
|
Konyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sivasspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
5 Novembro, Domingo
|
Kayserispor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
9 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ankaragucu – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:4
|
|
Trabzonspor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
10 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Sivasspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Galatasaray
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Kayserispor
|
|
3:4
|
|
Alanyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
11 Novembro, Sábado
|
Adana Demirspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:0
|
|
Besiktas – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rizespor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
24 Novembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Alanyaspor
|
|
4:0
|
|
Konyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
25 Novembro, Sábado
|
Kayserispor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Ankaragucu
|
|
4:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:2
|
|
26 Novembro, Domingo
|
Istanbul BB – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
30 Novembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
1 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Pendikspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rizespor – Istanbul BB
|
|
3:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:3
|
|
2 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Ankaragucu – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kayserispor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Gaziantep BB
|
|
4:2
|
|
3 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Fenerbahce – Sivasspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
7 Dezembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
8 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Besiktas – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:2
|
|
9 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Istanbul BB – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Kayserispor – Pendikspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Ankaragucu – Rizespor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 16
|
8 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Rizespor – Besiktas
|
|
0:4
|
|
Kasimpasa – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pendikspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Alanyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Fenerbahce – Konyaspor
|
|
7:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Kayserispor
|
|
4:1
|
|
10 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Trabzonspor – Samsunspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 17
|
18 Dezembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Istanbul BB – Sivasspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Dezembro, Terça-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Fenerbahce
|
|
3:4
|
|
20 Dezembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Samsunspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Ankaragucu – Hatayspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Rizespor – Pendikspor
|
|
5:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 18
|
22 Dezembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Sivasspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Gaziantep BB
|
|
0:3
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Dezembro, Sábado
|
Fenerbahce – Galatasaray
|
|
0:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Dezembro, Domingo
|
Pendikspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Rizespor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hatayspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 19
|
4 Janeiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Antalyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Besiktas – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Pendikspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
5 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Rizespor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
6 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Istanbulspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:5
|
|
Kayserispor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Galatasaray – Konyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 20
|
12 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
3:2
|
|
Rizespor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Besiktas – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:0
|
|
Ankaragucu – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:1
|
|
13 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Istanbulspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
14 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Galatasaray – Kayserispor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 21
|
19 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Besiktas
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Hatayspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
20 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Konyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Galatasaray
|
|
1:5
|
|
Sivasspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:2
|
|
21 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Kayserispor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 22
|
22 Janeiro, Segunda-Feira
|
Besiktas – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Pendikspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
3:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
23 Janeiro, Terça-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Sivasspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Janeiro, Quarta-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rizespor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Kayserispor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 23
|
26 Janeiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Alanyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Hatayspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
27 Janeiro, Sábado
|
Konyaspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Fenerbahce – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Rizespor
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 Janeiro, Domingo
|
Istanbulspor – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:3
|
|
Kayserispor – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Gaziantep BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 24
|
1 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Ankaragucu – Sivasspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
2 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kayserispor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rizespor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
3 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Besiktas – Trabzonspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
Ronda 25
|
8 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:3
|
|
9 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Pendikspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
10 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Istanbulspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:3
|
|
Sivasspor – Rizespor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:0
|
|
11 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Kayserispor – Besiktas
|
|
0:0
|
|
Trabzonspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Samsunspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 26
|
15 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kasimpasa – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Rizespor – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:3
|
|
17 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Ankaragucu – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
Alanyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
3:3
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Istanbul BB – Kayserispor
|
|
2:3
|
|
Besiktas – Konyaspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Ronda 27
|
22 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Samsunspor – Rizespor
|
|
3:0
|
|
23 Fevereiro, Sexta-Feira
|
Gaziantep BB – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenerbahce – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Ankaragucu
|
|
3:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:0
|
|
24 Fevereiro, Sábado
|
Trabzonspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Istanbulspor – Besiktas
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 Fevereiro, Domingo
|
Galatasaray – Antalyaspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 28
|
29 Fevereiro, Quinta-Feira
|
Kasimpasa – Sivasspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
1 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Ankaragucu – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rizespor – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Hatayspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:2
|
|
2 Março, Sábado
|
Pendikspor – Konyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
Istanbul BB – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Besiktas – Galatasaray
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 Março, Domingo
|
Adana Demirspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Antalyaspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Ronda 29
|
7 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Rizespor
|
|
6:2
|
|
8 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
5:1
|
|
Konyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 Março, Sábado
|
Istanbulspor – Kasimpasa
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Fenerbahce – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Hatayspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
10 Março, Domingo
|
Gaziantep BB – Besiktas
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 30
|
14 Março, Quinta-Feira
|
Pendikspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Konyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
15 Março, Sexta-Feira
|
Besiktas – Antalyaspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Sivasspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
Ankaragucu – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:1
|
|
16 Março, Sábado
|
Hatayspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Kasimpasa – Galatasaray
|
|
3:4
|
|
Rizespor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
Ronda 31
|
1 Abril, Segunda-Feira
|
Galatasaray – Hatayspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Istanbulspor – Rizespor
|
|
0:4
|
|
2 Abril, Terça-Feira
|
Sivasspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Adana Demirspor
|
|
4:2
|
|
Kayserispor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
3 Abril, Quarta-Feira
|
Samsunspor – Pendikspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Istanbul BB – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 32
|
11 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Trabzonspor – Sivasspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
12 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Ankaragucu – Gaziantep BB
|
|
3:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Kayserispor
|
|
0:0
|
|
Besiktas – Samsunspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Konyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
13 Abril, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Fenerbahce
|
|
1:2
|
|
Hatayspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
0:3
|
|
Pendikspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
2:3
|
|
Rizespor – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Abril, Domingo
|
Alanyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Ronda 33
|
18 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Besiktas – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:0
|
|
19 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
1:2
|
|
Samsunspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Trabzonspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
0:2
|
|
20 Abril, Sábado
|
Istanbul BB – Rizespor
|
|
2:0
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
2:0
|
|
Antalyaspor – Hatayspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Galatasaray – Pendikspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
21 Abril, Domingo
|
Sivasspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 34
|
25 Abril, Quinta-Feira
|
Adana Demirspor – Galatasaray
|
|
0:3
|
|
26 Abril, Sexta-Feira
|
Hatayspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
1:2
|
|
Kasimpasa – Samsunspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sivasspor – Konyaspor
|
|
1:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Besiktas
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 Abril, Sábado
|
Pendikspor – Kayserispor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Rizespor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Trabzonspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
4:2
|
|
Alanyaspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
6:0
|
|
28 Abril, Domingo
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Antalyaspor
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Ronda 35
|
2 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Ankaragucu – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Besiktas – Rizespor
|
|
3:2
|
|
3 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Trabzonspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kayserispor – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
2:2
|
|
4 Maio, Sábado
|
Galatasaray – Sivasspor
|
|
6:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Hatayspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Istanbul BB – Kasimpasa
|
|
4:1
|
|
5 Maio, Domingo
|
Antalyaspor – Pendikspor
|
|
1:2
|
|
Konyaspor – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 36
|
11 Maio, Sábado
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Galatasaray
|
|
2:3
|
|
Hatayspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
2:1
|
|
Pendikspor – Rizespor
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor
|
|
3:1
|
|
Sivasspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
0:1
|
|
Trabzonspor – Istanbulspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Fenerbahce – Kayserispor
|
|
3:0
|
|
Alanyaspor – Besiktas
|
|
1:1
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
1:6
|
|
Konyaspor – Samsunspor
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Ronda 37
|
16 Maio, Quinta-Feira
|
Istanbulspor – Sivasspor
|
|
1:3
|
|
Antalyaspor – Adana Demirspor
|
|
2:1
|
|
17 Maio, Sexta-Feira
|
Istanbul BB – Trabzonspor
|
|
0:1
|
|
Samsunspor – Alanyaspor
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gaziantep BB – Fatih Karagumruk
|
|
3:1
|
|
Rizespor – Kasimpasa
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kayserispor – Konyaspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Besiktas – Hatayspor
|
|
2:2
|
|
Ankaragucu – Pendikspor
|
|
0:0
|
|
18 Maio, Sábado
|
Galatasaray – Fenerbahce
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 38
|
25 Maio, Sábado
|
Hatayspor – Rizespor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Pendikspor – Gaziantep BB
|
|
- : -
|
|
Kasimpasa – Besiktas
|
|
- : -
|
|
Sivasspor – Kayserispor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Trabzonspor – Ankaragucu
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fenerbahce – Istanbulspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Alanyaspor – Antalyaspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
Adana Demirspor – Istanbul BB
|
|
- : -
|
|
Konyaspor – Galatasaray
|
|
- : -
|
|
Fatih Karagumruk – Samsunspor
|
|
- : -
|
|
|