Ronda 1
|
29 Julho, Sexta-Feira
|
Rentistas – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:4
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 Julho, Sábado
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Nacional
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – Cerrito
|
|
0:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Torque
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 Julho, Domingo
|
Liverpool M – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Penarol – Fenix M
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 2
|
5 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Nacional – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
River Plate – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:0
|
|
Cerro Largo – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
6 Agosto, Sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Penarol
|
|
2:3
|
|
Danubio – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Boston River
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 Agosto, Domingo
|
Albion F.C. – Liverpool M
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 3
|
10 Agosto, Quarta-Feira
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
11 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Fenix M
|
|
2:1
|
|
Boston River – River Plate
|
|
1:2
|
|
12 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Penarol – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerro Largo
|
|
2:0
|
|
13 Agosto, Sábado
|
Torque – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 4
|
1 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Danubio – Liverpool M
|
|
1:0
|
|
Def. Sporting – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Albion F.C. – Torque
|
|
1:0
|
|
3 Setembro, Sábado
|
Nacional – Penarol
|
|
3:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Boston River
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 Setembro, Domingo
|
Fenix M – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerrito – River Plate
|
|
1:5
|
|
|
Ronda 5
|
26 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Boston River – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Torque – Nacional
|
|
0:3
|
|
Rentistas – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 Agosto, Sábado
|
Penarol – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
Liverpool M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
28 Agosto, Domingo
|
River Plate – Cerro Largo
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 6
|
18 Agosto, Quinta-Feira
|
Danubio – Torque
|
|
3:2
|
|
19 Agosto, Sexta-Feira
|
Nacional – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
2:0
|
|
Rentistas – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerrito – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:0
|
|
Fenix M – River Plate
|
|
3:2
|
|
20 Agosto, Sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Boston River
|
|
0:1
|
|
21 Agosto, Domingo
|
Albion F.C. – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 Agosto, Segunda-Feira
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Penarol
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Ronda 7
|
8 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Liverpool M – Cerrito
|
|
3:0
|
|
Torque – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
3:3
|
|
9 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Boston River – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:0
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Nacional
|
|
1:3
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Danubio
|
|
0:3
|
|
10 Setembro, Sábado
|
Penarol – Rentistas
|
|
2:2
|
|
River Plate – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Fenix M
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 8
|
12 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Danubio – Plaza Colonia
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 Setembro, Terça-Feira
|
Albion F.C. – River Plate
|
|
0:2
|
|
Rentistas – Torque
|
|
3:0
|
|
14 Setembro, Quarta-Feira
|
Nacional – Boston River
|
|
1:0
|
|
Cerrito – Fenix M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Liverpool M – Penarol
|
|
0:1
|
|
15 Setembro, Quinta-Feira
|
Def. Sporting – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 9
|
16 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
River Plate – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Setembro, Sábado
|
Cerro Largo – Albion F.C.
|
|
1:2
|
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Rentistas
|
|
1:0
|
|
18 Setembro, Domingo
|
Boston River – Danubio
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penarol – Cerrito
|
|
3:1
|
|
19 Setembro, Segunda-Feira
|
Torque – Liverpool M
|
|
0:2
|
|
Fenix M – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
|
Ronda 10
|
23 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Liverpool M – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:1
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Boston River
|
|
2:1
|
|
Danubio – River Plate
|
|
3:0
|
|
24 Setembro, Sábado
|
Nacional – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
Penarol – Torque
|
|
0:1
|
|
25 Setembro, Domingo
|
Albion F.C. – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cerrito – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 11
|
30 Setembro, Sexta-Feira
|
Plaza Colonia – Liverpool M
|
|
1:3
|
|
Torque – Cerrito
|
|
0:1
|
|
Cerro Largo – Danubio
|
|
1:0
|
|
1 Outubro, Sábado
|
Def. Sporting – Albion F.C.
|
|
2:0
|
|
Fenix M – Nacional
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:0
|
|
Boston River – Rentistas
|
|
3:0
|
|
2 Outubro, Domingo
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Ronda 12
|
6 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Cerro Largo
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Cerrito – Albion F.C.
|
|
0:0
|
|
Danubio – Fenix M
|
|
1:1
|
|
Rentistas – River Plate
|
|
0:5
|
|
8 Outubro, Sábado
|
Torque – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
1:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Boston River
|
|
3:2
|
|
Nacional – Def. Sporting
|
|
1:1
|
|
9 Outubro, Domingo
|
Penarol – Plaza Colonia
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Ronda 13
|
10 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Fenix M – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 Outubro, Terça-Feira
|
Plaza Colonia – Torque
|
|
0:2
|
|
Cerro Largo – Rentistas
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 Outubro, Quarta-Feira
|
Def. Sporting – Danubio
|
|
1:1
|
|
River Plate – Liverpool M
|
|
0:1
|
|
Boston River – Penarol
|
|
PSTP
|
|
13 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Cerrito
|
|
2:1
|
|
Albion F.C. – Nacional
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Ronda 14
|
14 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Rentistas – Fenix M
|
|
1:3
|
|
15 Outubro, Sábado
|
Danubio – Albion F.C.
|
|
3:0
|
|
Deportivo Maldonado – Def. Sporting
|
|
0:0
|
|
Liverpool M – Cerro Largo
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 Outubro, Domingo
|
Montevideo Wanderers – Plaza Colonia
|
|
2:1
|
|
Torque – Boston River
|
|
0:2
|
|
Penarol – River Plate
|
|
1:1
|
|
17 Outubro, Segunda-Feira
|
Cerrito – Nacional
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Ronda 15
|
20 Outubro, Quinta-Feira
|
River Plate – Torque
|
|
2:1
|
|
21 Outubro, Sexta-Feira
|
Def. Sporting – Rentistas
|
|
2:3
|
|
22 Outubro, Sábado
|
Fenix M – Liverpool M
|
|
0:3
|
|
Cerro Largo – Penarol
|
|
0:2
|
|
Plaza Colonia – Cerrito
|
|
1:3
|
|
23 Outubro, Domingo
|
Boston River – Montevideo Wanderers
|
|
2:2
|
|
Albion F.C. – Deportivo Maldonado
|
|
1:3
|
|
Nacional – Danubio
|
|
2:0
|
|
|