Jornada 1
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Kaya – ADT
|
|
1:0
|
|
Maharlika – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
7 de agosto, domingo
|
Stallion Laguna – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
Mendiola – United City
|
|
0:5
|
|
Kaya – Cebu
|
|
3:0
|
|
Maharlika – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
19 de agosto, viernes
|
United City – Cebu
|
|
1:1
|
|
ADT – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
Kaya – Mendiola
|
|
6:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
26 de agosto, viernes
|
Kaya – Maharlika
|
|
4:1
|
|
United City – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
Stallion Laguna – Cebu
|
|
3:4
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
2 de septiembre, viernes
|
ADT – Cebu
|
|
0:0
|
|
Kaya – Stallion Laguna
|
|
3:0
|
|
3 de septiembre, sábado
|
Mendiola – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
10 de septiembre, sábado
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
4:2
|
|
Cebu – Maharlika
|
|
5:1
|
|
11 de septiembre, domingo
|
ADT – Mendiola
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
15 de septiembre, jueves
|
Cebu – Mendiola
|
|
7:1
|
|
16 de septiembre, viernes
|
United City – Kaya
|
|
2:0
|
|
17 de septiembre, sábado
|
ADT – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
ADT – Kaya
|
|
0:1
|
|
United City – Maharlika
|
|
1:0
|
|
2 de octubre, domingo
|
Mendiola – Stallion Laguna
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
7 de octubre, viernes
|
Stallion Laguna – Maharlika
|
|
4:0
|
|
United City – Mendiola
|
|
2:0
|
|
8 de octubre, sábado
|
Cebu – Kaya
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
14 de octubre, viernes
|
Maharlika – ADT
|
|
1:1
|
|
Cebu – United City
|
|
3:3
|
|
15 de octubre, sábado
|
Mendiola – Kaya
|
|
0:7
|
|
|
Jornada 11
|
21 de octubre, viernes
|
United City – ADT
|
|
2:2
|
|
Maharlika – Kaya
|
|
1:4
|
|
22 de octubre, sábado
|
Cebu – Stallion Laguna
|
|
PSTP
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
28 de octubre, viernes
|
Cebu – ADT
|
|
PSTP
|
|
29 de octubre, sábado
|
Stallion Laguna – Kaya
|
|
1:2
|
|
9 de noviembre, miércoles
|
Maharlika – Mendiola
|
|
0:3
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
19 de septiembre, lunes
|
Maharlika – Cebu
|
|
0:1
|
|
4 de noviembre, viernes
|
United City – Stallion Laguna
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de noviembre, sábado
|
Mendiola – ADT
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
23 de septiembre, viernes
|
Mendiola – Cebu
|
|
2:6
|
|
11 de noviembre, viernes
|
Kaya – United City
|
|
2:1
|
|
12 de noviembre, sábado
|
Stallion Laguna – ADT
|
|
1:2
|
|
|