Jornada 1
|
14 de enero, domingo
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Botosani
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 de enero, lunes
|
Otelul Galati – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de enero, martes
|
Hermannstadt – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
3:0
|
|
17 de enero, miércoles
|
UTA Arad – Voluntari
|
|
4:3
|
|
Petrolul – U Craiova 1948
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Voluntari – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Botosani – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – UTA Arad
|
|
0:0
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
U Craiova 1948 – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:2
|
|
31 de marzo, domingo
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Petrolul
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 3
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
UTA Arad – Botosani
|
|
1:0
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Petrolul – Voluntari
|
|
0:4
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Hermannstadt – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:1
|
|
7 de abril, domingo
|
Politehnica Iasi – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
Otelul Galati – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
UTA Arad – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Petrolul
|
|
1:2
|
|
Voluntari – Otelul Galati
|
|
1:1
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Botosani – U Craiova 1948
|
|
4:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Hermannstadt – Botosani
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
U Craiova 1948 – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
1:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Voluntari
|
|
3:1
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
1:0
|
|
21 de abril, domingo
|
Petrolul – UTA Arad
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
22 de abril, lunes
|
Botosani – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
2:1
|
|
Voluntari – U Craiova 1948
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de abril, martes
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
1:0
|
|
24 de abril, miércoles
|
UTA Arad – Otelul Galati
|
|
3:1
|
|
Hermannstadt – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
25 de abril, jueves
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – Voluntari
|
|
1:1
|
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
U Craiova 1948 – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
3:2
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Otelul Galati – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:0
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – UTA Arad
|
|
0:2
|
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Petrolul – Botosani
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Botosani – Voluntari
|
|
0:0
|
|
Universitatea Cluj-Napoca – Dinamo Bucuresti
|
|
3:3
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Petrolul – Otelul Galati
|
|
2:1
|
|
5 de mayo, domingo
|
Hermannstadt – Politehnica Iasi
|
|
0:1
|
|
UTA Arad – U Craiova 1948
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Dinamo Bucuresti – UTA Arad
|
|
2:0
|
|
Voluntari – Universitatea Cluj-Napoca
|
|
0:1
|
|
Politehnica Iasi – Petrolul
|
|
2:0
|
|
U Craiova 1948 – Hermannstadt
|
|
1:3
|
|
Otelul Galati – Botosani
|
|
2:0
|
|
|