Jornada 1
|
3 de agosto, jueves
|
Araz Naxcivan – Turan Tovuz
|
|
0:3
|
|
4 de agosto, viernes
|
Qarabag – Zira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sabail – Sumqayit
|
|
1:4
|
|
5 de agosto, sábado
|
Kapaz – Neftchi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sabah – Gabala
|
|
5:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 2 (video)
|
11 de agosto, viernes
|
Araz Naxcivan – Gabala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zira – Kapaz
|
|
1:0
|
|
12 de agosto, sábado
|
Qarabag – Turan Tovuz
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 de agosto, domingo
|
Neftchi – Sabail
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de octubre, martes
|
Sumqayit – Sabah
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 3 (video)
|
17 de agosto, jueves
|
Kapaz – Turan Tovuz
|
|
0:2
|
|
18 de agosto, viernes
|
Gabala – Sumqayit
|
|
1:2
|
|
Sabail – Zira
|
|
1:2
|
|
19 de agosto, sábado
|
Sabah – Neftchi
|
|
1:1
|
|
Qarabag – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4 (video)
|
24 de agosto, jueves
|
Araz Naxcivan – Sumqayit
|
|
1:1
|
|
25 de agosto, viernes
|
Turan Tovuz – Sabail
|
|
1:3
|
|
Zira – Sabah
|
|
1:0
|
|
26 de agosto, sábado
|
Neftchi – Gabala
|
|
2:0
|
|
Qarabag – Kapaz
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 5
|
31 de agosto, jueves
|
Sabah – Turan Tovuz
|
|
0:3
|
|
1 de septiembre, viernes
|
Gabala – Zira
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sumqayit – Neftchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
2 de septiembre, sábado
|
Sabail – Qarabag
|
|
2:1
|
|
Kapaz – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 6
|
14 de septiembre, jueves
|
Zira – Sumqayit
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de septiembre, viernes
|
Araz Naxcivan – Neftchi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Kapaz – Sabail
|
|
0:3
|
|
16 de septiembre, sábado
|
Qarabag – Sabah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Gabala
|
|
2:2
|
|
|
Jornada 7
|
22 de septiembre, viernes
|
Neftchi – Zira
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sumqayit – Turan Tovuz
|
|
0:0
|
|
23 de septiembre, sábado
|
Sabail – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
1:0
|
|
Sabah – Kapaz
|
|
2:2
|
|
24 de septiembre, domingo
|
Gabala – Qarabag
|
|
1:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 8 (video)
|
28 de septiembre, jueves
|
Qarabag – Sumqayit
|
|
5:0
|
|
29 de septiembre, viernes
|
Sabail – Sabah
|
|
2:2
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Neftchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
30 de septiembre, sábado
|
Kapaz – Gabala
|
|
0:1
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Zira
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 9
|
5 de octubre, jueves
|
Zira – Turan Tovuz
|
|
2:1
|
|
6 de octubre, viernes
|
Sabah – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
1:1
|
|
Gabala – Sabail
|
|
0:1
|
|
7 de octubre, sábado
|
Neftchi – Qarabag
|
|
0:2
|
|
Sumqayit – Kapaz
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10
|
19 de octubre, jueves
|
Sabail – Neftchi
|
|
2:4
|
|
20 de octubre, viernes
|
Sabah – Sumqayit
|
|
3:1
|
|
Kapaz – Zira
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de octubre, sábado
|
Qarabag – Turan Tovuz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Gabala – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
Jornada 11 (video)
|
27 de octubre, viernes
|
Zira – Sabail
|
|
2:2
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Kapaz
|
|
4:0
|
|
28 de octubre, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Gabala
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftchi – Sabah
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de octubre, domingo
|
Araz Naxcivan – Qarabag
|
|
2:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 12
|
2 de noviembre, jueves
|
Sabail – Turan Tovuz
|
|
2:1
|
|
3 de noviembre, viernes
|
Kapaz – Qarabag
|
|
1:7
|
|
Sumqayit – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
2:0
|
|
4 de noviembre, sábado
|
Sabah – Zira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Gabala – Neftchi
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
Jornada 13
|
9 de noviembre, jueves
|
Araz Naxcivan – Kapaz
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de noviembre, viernes
|
Neftchi – Sumqayit
|
|
1:2
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Sabah
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 de noviembre, sábado
|
Zira – Gabala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Qarabag – Sabail
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 14
|
23 de noviembre, jueves
|
Sabah – Qarabag
|
|
1:2
|
|
24 de noviembre, viernes
|
Gabala – Turan Tovuz
|
|
4:0
|
|
Sabail – Kapaz
|
|
0:0
|
|
25 de noviembre, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Zira
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftchi – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 15
|
1 de diciembre, viernes
|
Turan Tovuz – Sumqayit
|
|
2:2
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Sabail
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de diciembre, sábado
|
Kapaz – Sabah
|
|
0:2
|
|
Zira – Neftchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
3 de diciembre, domingo
|
Qarabag – Gabala
|
|
3:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16
|
7 de diciembre, jueves
|
Sumqayit – Qarabag
|
|
1:6
|
|
8 de diciembre, viernes
|
Gabala – Kapaz
|
|
0:3
|
|
Zira – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
0:0
|
|
9 de diciembre, sábado
|
Sabah – Sabail
|
|
4:0
|
|
Neftchi – Turan Tovuz
|
|
3:2
|
|
|
Jornada 17
|
13 de diciembre, miércoles
|
Kapaz – Sumqayit
|
|
1:1
|
|
14 de diciembre, jueves
|
Sabail – Gabala
|
|
3:0
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Sabah
|
|
2:0
|
|
15 de diciembre, viernes
|
Turan Tovuz – Zira
|
|
1:0
|
|
17 de diciembre, domingo
|
Qarabag – Neftchi
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 18
|
21 de diciembre, jueves
|
Gabala – Sabah
|
|
1:0
|
|
22 de diciembre, viernes
|
Sumqayit – Sabail
|
|
1:0
|
|
23 de diciembre, sábado
|
Neftchi – Kapaz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zira – Qarabag
|
|
0:1
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Turan Tovuz
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
Jornada 19
|
20 de enero, sábado
|
Sabah – Neftchi
|
|
0:0
|
|
21 de enero, domingo
|
Kapaz – Turan Tovuz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Sabail – Zira
|
|
0:0
|
|
22 de enero, lunes
|
Qarabag – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
3:1
|
|
Gabala – Sumqayit
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 20
|
25 de enero, jueves
|
Turan Tovuz – Sabail
|
|
3:1
|
|
26 de enero, viernes
|
Zira – Sabah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Qarabag – Kapaz
|
|
2:1
|
|
27 de enero, sábado
|
Neftchi – Gabala
|
|
3:1
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Sumqayit
|
|
1:1
|
|
|
Jornada 21
|
2 de febrero, viernes
|
Sabah – Turan Tovuz
|
|
1:1
|
|
Sabail – Qarabag
|
|
1:2
|
|
3 de febrero, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Neftchi
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gabala – Zira
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de febrero, domingo
|
Kapaz – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
3:1
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22
|
10 de febrero, sábado
|
Qarabag – Sabah
|
|
3:3
|
|
11 de febrero, domingo
|
Kapaz – Sabail
|
|
1:4
|
|
12 de febrero, lunes
|
Araz Naxcivan – Neftchi
|
|
1:0
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Gabala
|
|
2:1
|
|
Zira – Sumqayit
|
|
0:0
|
|
|
Jornada 23
|
16 de febrero, viernes
|
Sabah – Kapaz
|
|
2:2
|
|
Sabail – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 de febrero, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Turan Tovuz
|
|
0:0
|
|
Neftchi – Zira
|
|
1:0
|
|
27 de febrero, martes
|
Gabala – Qarabag
|
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 24
|
22 de febrero, jueves
|
Kapaz – Gabala
|
|
2:1
|
|
23 de febrero, viernes
|
Sabail – Sabah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Neftchi
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de febrero, sábado
|
Araz Naxcivan – Zira
|
|
0:3
|
|
Qarabag – Sumqayit
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 25
|
29 de febrero, jueves
|
Sumqayit – Kapaz
|
|
1:3
|
|
1 de marzo, viernes
|
Sabah – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
2:0
|
|
Zira – Turan Tovuz
|
|
1:1
|
|
2 de marzo, sábado
|
Gabala – Sabail
|
|
2:3
|
|
Neftchi – Qarabag
|
|
1:4
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26
|
7 de marzo, jueves
|
Sabail – Sumqayit
|
|
0:1
|
|
8 de marzo, viernes
|
Kapaz – Neftchi
|
|
3:3
|
|
Sabah – Gabala
|
|
2:1
|
|
9 de marzo, sábado
|
Qarabag – Zira
|
|
3:1
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 27
|
14 de marzo, jueves
|
Neftchi – Sabail
|
|
3:0
|
|
15 de marzo, viernes
|
Zira – Kapaz
|
|
2:1
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Gabala
|
|
1:1
|
|
16 de marzo, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Sabah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Qarabag
|
|
1:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 28
|
28 de marzo, jueves
|
Kapaz – Qarabag
|
|
1:6
|
|
Gabala – Neftchi
|
|
0:1
|
|
29 de marzo, viernes
|
Sabah – Zira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sabail – Turan Tovuz
|
|
1:1
|
|
30 de marzo, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
1:0
|
|
|
Jornada 29
|
4 de abril, jueves
|
Araz Naxcivan – Kapaz
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de abril, viernes
|
Turan Tovuz – Sabah
|
|
2:0
|
|
Qarabag – Sabail
|
|
4:2
|
|
6 de abril, sábado
|
Neftchi – Sumqayit
|
|
1:1
|
|
Zira – Gabala
|
|
4:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 30
|
11 de abril, jueves
|
Sumqayit – Zira
|
|
0:0
|
|
12 de abril, viernes
|
Gabala – Turan Tovuz
|
|
1:2
|
|
Neftchi – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
3:0
|
|
13 de abril, sábado
|
Sabah – Qarabag
|
|
3:2
|
|
Sabail – Kapaz
|
|
3:3
|
|
|
Jornada 31
|
18 de abril, jueves
|
Turan Tovuz – Sumqayit
|
|
1:4
|
|
19 de abril, viernes
|
Zira – Neftchi
|
|
3:1
|
|
Qarabag – Gabala
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de abril, sábado
|
Kapaz – Sabah
|
|
1:2
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Sabail
|
|
0:2
|
|
|
|
Jornada 32
|
26 de abril, viernes
|
Sabah – Sabail
|
|
2:0
|
|
27 de abril, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Qarabag
|
|
1:0
|
|
Gabala – Kapaz
|
|
0:1
|
|
Neftchi – Turan Tovuz
|
|
3:0
|
|
28 de abril, domingo
|
Zira – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
0:1
|
|
|
Jornada 33
|
3 de mayo, viernes
|
Qarabag – Neftchi
|
|
5:0
|
|
Kapaz – Sumqayit
|
|
1:1
|
|
4 de mayo, sábado
|
Araz Naxcivan – Sabah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Turan Tovuz – Zira
|
|
1:2
|
|
5 de mayo, domingo
|
Sabail – Gabala
|
|
2:3
|
|
|
|
Jornada 34
|
9 de mayo, jueves
|
Neftchi – Kapaz
|
|
5:1
|
|
10 de mayo, viernes
|
Zira – Qarabag
|
|
0:1
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Turan Tovuz
|
|
0:1
|
|
11 de mayo, sábado
|
Sumqayit – Sabail
|
|
2:1
|
|
Gabala – Sabah
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
Jornada 35
|
16 de mayo, jueves
|
Qarabag – Turan Tovuz
|
|
4:3
|
|
17 de mayo, viernes
|
Kapaz – Zira
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sabah – Sumqayit
|
|
2:0
|
|
Sabail – Neftchi
|
|
0:3
|
|
18 de mayo, sábado
|
Gabala – Araz Naxcivan
|
|
2:0
|
|
|
|
Jornada 36
|
24 de mayo, viernes
|
Neftchi – Sabah
|
|
0:1
|
|
Sumqayit – Gabala
|
|
1:0
|
|
Zira – Sabail
|
|
1:0
|
|
25 de mayo, sábado
|
Turan Tovuz – Kapaz
|
|
- : -
|
|
Araz Naxcivan – Qarabag
|
|
- : -
|
|
|