23 de abril, sábado
|
Haka – TPS
|
|
2:1
|
|
KPV – Ekenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
GrIFK – Oulu
|
|
1:0
|
|
KTP – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:1
|
|
28 de abril, jueves
|
Jazz – Haka
|
|
1:2
|
|
KTP – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Ekenas
|
|
3:0
|
|
KPV – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
Jaro – TPS
|
|
1:1
|
|
3 de mayo, martes
|
Ekenas – Jazz
|
|
3:2
|
|
Oulu – Jaro
|
|
0:1
|
|
GrIFK – KTP
|
|
1:1
|
|
Haka – KPV
|
|
0:3
|
|
7 de mayo, sábado
|
Oulu – Jazz
|
|
4:1
|
|
KTP – Ekenas
|
|
1:2
|
|
Jyvaskyla – GrIFK
|
|
1:0
|
|
Jaro – Haka
|
|
0:0
|
|
13 de mayo, viernes
|
KPV – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jazz – KTP
|
|
3:4
|
|
14 de mayo, sábado
|
GrIFK – TPS
|
|
1:0
|
|
15 de mayo, domingo
|
Jyvaskyla – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
Ekenas – Haka
|
|
1:1
|
|
19 de mayo, jueves
|
TPS – KTP
|
|
2:5
|
|
20 de mayo, viernes
|
Haka – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
Jaro – KPV
|
|
0:1
|
|
Jazz – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:2
|
|
22 de mayo, domingo
|
Ekenas – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
26 de mayo, jueves
|
Jyvaskyla – KPV
|
|
3:0
|
|
27 de mayo, viernes
|
KTP – Jaro
|
|
1:2
|
|
GrIFK – Haka
|
|
2:1
|
|
28 de mayo, sábado
|
TPS – Jazz
|
|
5:1
|
|
Oulu – Ekenas
|
|
5:3
|
|
4 de junio, sábado
|
Oulu – TPS
|
|
0:1
|
|
GrIFK – Jazz
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – KTP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Haka – Jyvaskyla
|
|
3:2
|
|
7 de junio, martes
|
TPS – Jyvaskyla
|
|
5:1
|
|
Ekenas – Jaro
|
|
1:0
|
|
10 de junio, viernes
|
Jazz – KPV
|
|
2:3
|
|
11 de junio, sábado
|
Ekenas – TPS
|
|
0:2
|
|
KTP – Haka
|
|
3:3
|
|
Jyvaskyla – Oulu
|
|
0:3
|
|
Jaro – GrIFK
|
|
2:2
|
|
17 de junio, viernes
|
Jyvaskyla – KTP
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 de junio, sábado
|
Oulu – GrIFK
|
|
3:1
|
|
Jaro – Jazz
|
|
3:4
|
|
27 de junio, lunes
|
Haka – Jazz
|
|
2:0
|
|
GrIFK – KPV
|
|
1:0
|
|
Oulu – KTP
|
|
1:0
|
|
Ekenas – Jyvaskyla
|
|
1:2
|
|
29 de junio, miércoles
|
TPS – Jaro
|
|
1:4
|
|
1 de julio, viernes
|
KPV – Haka
|
|
1:4
|
|
KTP – GrIFK
|
|
1:2
|
|
2 de julio, sábado
|
Jaro – Oulu
|
|
1:1
|
|
Jyvaskyla – TPS
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jazz – Ekenas
|
|
1:3
|
|
5 de julio, martes
|
TPS – KPV
|
|
2:1
|
|
8 de julio, viernes
|
Jazz – Oulu
|
|
2:2
|
|
9 de julio, sábado
|
Haka – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
KPV – TPS
|
|
2:3
|
|
GrIFK – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:1
|
|
10 de julio, domingo
|
Ekenas – KTP
|
|
3:2
|
|
15 de julio, viernes
|
KTP – Jazz
|
|
1:0
|
|
16 de julio, sábado
|
TPS – GrIFK
|
|
2:0
|
|
Oulu – KPV
|
|
3:0
|
|
18 de julio, lunes
|
Jaro – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:2
|
|
23 de julio, sábado
|
GrIFK – Ekenas
|
|
3:2
|
|
24 de julio, domingo
|
Oulu – Haka
|
|
3:1
|
|
28 de julio, jueves
|
Jazz – TPS
|
|
0:4
|
|
29 de julio, viernes
|
Haka – GrIFK
|
|
3:0
|
|
30 de julio, sábado
|
KPV – Jyvaskyla
|
|
2:1
|
|
2 de agosto, martes
|
Jyvaskyla – Jazz
|
|
2:0
|
|
Ekenas – Oulu
|
|
0:2
|
|
5 de agosto, viernes
|
TPS – Oulu
|
|
3:1
|
|
6 de agosto, sábado
|
Jaro – Ekenas
|
|
5:0
|
|
KTP – KPV
|
|
5:3
|
|
Jazz – GrIFK
|
|
3:2
|
|
9 de agosto, martes
|
Jyvaskyla – Haka
|
|
3:2
|
|
13 de agosto, sábado
|
GrIFK – Jaro
|
|
2:3
|
|
KPV – Jazz
|
|
3:3
|
|
14 de agosto, domingo
|
TPS – Ekenas
|
|
2:1
|
|
Oulu – Jyvaskyla
|
|
0:1
|
|
17 de agosto, miércoles
|
Haka – KTP
|
|
2:2
|
|
20 de agosto, sábado
|
Ekenas – KPV
|
|
0:2
|
|
TPS – Haka
|
|
2:0
|
|
14 de septiembre, miércoles
|
Haka – Ekenas
|
|
2:0
|
|
Jazz – Jaro
|
|
1:1
|
|
24 de septiembre, sábado
|
KPV – Jaro
|
|
0:3
|
|
KTP – TPS
|
|
3:3
|
|
1 de octubre, sábado
|
Jaro – KTP
|
|
3:1
|
|
|